No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | IM | Zpěvák Pavel | CZE | 2415 | Tatran Litovel |
2 | IM | Sosna Jan | CZE | 2402 | ŠK Zlín |
3 | IM | Michenka Jozef | CZE | 2383 | Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava |
4 | | Urbanec Ladislav | CZE | 2283 | |
5 | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | CZE | 2263 | Slezan Opava |
6 | | Kičmer Petr | CZE | 2226 | Baník Havířov |
7 | | Riška Lubomír | CZE | 2208 | SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Zn |
8 | FM | Lys Josef | CZE | 2195 | Jäkl Karviná |
9 | | Koutný Petr | CZE | 2171 | ŠK Zlín |
10 | | Kapusta Petr | CZE | 2162 | ŠK Staré Město |
11 | | Lev Pavel | CZE | 2162 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
12 | | Vykydal František | CZE | 2156 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
13 | | Uhmann Jan | CZE | 2151 | ŠK Hustopeče |
14 | | Melich Jindřich | CZE | 2124 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
15 | | Kaminský Rudolf | CZE | 2105 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
16 | | Staněk Stanislav | CZE | 2060 | Podhradní Lhota |
17 | | Vysoglad Petr | CZE | 2046 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
18 | | Holeček Vladimír | CZE | 2045 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
19 | | Píše Jan | CZE | 2045 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
20 | | Bobalík Petr | CZE | 2005 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
21 | | Foukal Jiří | CZE | 1992 | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
22 | | Blümelová Zdeňka | CZE | 1991 | Slavia Kroměříž |
23 | | Chmelař Zdeněk | CZE | 1978 | Sokol Vizovice |
24 | | Růčka Petr | CZE | 1959 | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
25 | | Adame Vladimír | CZE | 1925 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
26 | | Jasný Stanislav | CZE | 1884 | Sokol Vidče |
27 | | Zpěváková Kateřina | CZE | 1869 | Spartak Uherský Brod |
28 | | Uhlíř Jiří | CZE | 1838 | Podhradní Lhota |
29 | | Hapka Tomáš | CZE | 1830 | Podhradní Lhota |
30 | | Stojan František | CZE | 1826 | ŠK Zlín |
31 | | Káňa Zdeněk | CZE | 1813 | Tatra Kopřivnice |
32 | | Hradil Václav | CZE | 1799 | Sokol Branky |
33 | | Češek Liboslav | CZE | 1792 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
34 | | Dubovecký Josef | CZE | 1785 | ŠK Zlín |
35 | | Třetina Zdeněk | CZE | 1764 | VOKD Poruba |
36 | | Herman Vladimír | CZE | 1754 | Sokol Bystřička |
37 | | Malina Zdeněk | CZE | 1754 | ŠO TJ Zašová |
38 | | Řehůřek Jiří | CZE | 1747 | ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
39 | | Čapčuch Kamil | CZE | 1699 | Bystřice p/H |
40 | | Jína Jiří | CZE | 1674 | SK Loko Praha |
41 | | Novák Zdeněk | CZE | 1667 | Bystřice p/H |
42 | | Tkadleček Petr | CZE | 1639 | T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
43 | | Macek Oldřich | CZE | 1621 | TJ Libina |
44 | | Bednařík Josef | CZE | 1413 | Sokol Hošťálková |
45 | | Gálík Jakub | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Hošťálková |
46 | | Slovák Stanislav | CZE | 1250 | |