Стартна ранг листа

Бр.ИмеФидеИДФЕД.РтгКлуб/Град
1FMSilva Luís Miguel Neves Da1919121POR2331Aa Didaxis - A2d
2FMPadeiro José João Tato1901311POR2251O Amanhã Da Criança
3CMDias Ivo Rodrigues1901680POR2123Aa Didaxis - A2d
4NMCosta João Guerra De Oliveira1901737POR2119Gd Dias Ferreira
5NMPinho Paulo Miguel Leitão Gom1900498POR2058Gdr Amigos Urgeses
6Pintor Simão Maciel Abranches1904787POR1989Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
7Romano João Manuel Pereira Co1938541POR1978Aa Didaxis - A2d
8Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira1926934POR1898Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
9Gomes Rui Pedro De Sousa1909371POR1885Aa Didaxis - A2d
10WCMSilva Mariana Sofia Teixeira1911899POR1867Aa Didaxis - A2d
11Guimarães Álvaro José Esperan1903020POR1867Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
12Monteiro José Manuel Macedo1908057POR1856Gdr Amigos Urgeses
13Duarte Duarte Nuno Nogueira2107813POR1829O Amanhã Da Criança
14Pinheiro Albano Pedro Braganç1901761POR1825O Amanhã Da Criança
15Ferreira Lourenço Jorge De Az1915878POR1810Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
16Demyanchuk Sergey1937251POR1773Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
17Sil Vítor Manuel Cortinhas1930400POR1739Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
18Vale Paulo Afonso Da Costa1912534POR1723Academia Xadrez Gaia
19Silva Ana Inês Teixeira Da1932543POR1689Aa Didaxis - A2d
20Andrade Ricardo Sarmento1942514POR1667Gd Dias Ferreira
21Monteiro Paulo Alexandre Gome1942999POR1640O Amanhã Da Criança
22Silva Daniel Frederico Vascon1951378POR1638Academia Xadrez Gaia
23Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gome1905244POR1627Gdr Amigos Urgeses
24Alvelos Filipe Pereira Pinto1960989POR1570Gx Porto
25Teles Paulo Sérgio Rego1906640POR1564Gd Dias Ferreira
26Mano Alexandre Sérgio1920227POR1551Gdr Amigos Urgeses
27Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira1946102POR1549Cp Ronfe
28Branco João Carlos Fernandes1939157POR1539Ax Barcelos
29Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santo1938398POR1523Aej S. João Da Madeira
30Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santo1941852POR1491Aej S. João Da Madeira
31Botelho Adelino Dos Santos1903225POR1470Gx Porto
32Fernandes Rui Filipe Dos Sant1961713POR1459Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
33Teixeira José Manuel1908480POR1446Cx Afonsino
34Correia Bruno Filipe Soares1936999POR1434O Amanhã Da Criança
35Demiantchouk Alexei1937243POR1412Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
36Dias Luís Manuel Soares1912356POR1358Nx Santo Tirso
37Borges Rafael Peres1944800POR1351Cx Colégio Português
38Marques Ricardo Martinho1946242POR1342Gd Dias Ferreira
39Alves Damião Fernando1951076POR1339Gd Dias Ferreira
40Pinheiro Paulo Adélio Fialho1955110POR1336Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
41Araújo André Ernesto Wright D1943650POR1321Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
42Duarte Francisco Joaquim Viel1941011POR1299O Amanhã Da Criança
43Sarabando Rodrigo Andias1950010POR1295Cx Colégio Português
44Vale Pedro1956124POR1282Academia Xadrez Gaia
45Ribeiro Francisco Adriano San1956914POR1278Aej S. João Da Madeira
46Marques Luís Filipe Ribeiro1948245POR1274Academia Xadrez Gaia
47Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe1948172POR1266Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
48Cordeiro João Pedro1950738POR1251Ccd Corvos Do Lis
49Guimarães Henrique Oliveira1942549POR1247Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
50Pinto André Jorge Pimparel Nu1928821POR1245Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
51Morales Galvan Luís Jesús1961608POR1229Clube Amador Mirandela
52Jambas Martina Fraguito1949314POR1214Clube Amador Mirandela
53Silva António José M. Abreu F1948148POR1210Cp Ronfe
54Matos Marcos De Lima1956230POR1207Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
55Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos1944738POR1202Aa Didaxis - A2d
56Pacheco João Daniel Barbosa1948130POR1153Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
57Jambas João Fraguito1947010POR1152Clube Amador Mirandela
58Silva José Lucas Ferreira1954342POR1140Cp Ronfe
59Rodrigues David Jorge Basilio1928740POR1136Clube Amador Mirandela
60Alvelos Henrique Dourado Pere1962124POR1125Gx Porto
61Pereira Rodrigo Gil Castro1958712POR1113Ax Barcelos
62Mendes João Pedro Correia1954296POR1111Cp Ronfe
63Mendes José Abílio Correia1949900POR1095Cp Ronfe
64Machado Simão Pedro Rodrigues1952650POR1082Cp Ronfe
65Silva Diogo José Baptista Da1955136POR1052Cx Afonsino
66Frolov Ilya1961217POR1043Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
67Mendes Nuno Filipe Macedo Cun1955098POR1035Gdr Amigos Urgeses
68Soares José Joaquim Mano1948164POR1031Ax Barcelos
69Sousa Duarte Miguel Cunha E1955144POR1031Cx Afonsino
70Faria Rafael Manuel1948091POR1029Cp Ronfe
71Soares Paulo Samuel L O M1945262POR1023O Amanhã Da Criança
72Abreu Afonso Teixeira1955047POR1020Cx Afonsino
73Duarte Duarte António Vilela1957040POR1019O Amanhã Da Criança
74Silva Tiago Miguel Gomes1954350POR1002Clube Amador Mirandela
75Abreu Duarte Ferreira1962167POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
76Alvelos Miguel Dourado PereirPOR0Gx Porto
77Bento David Luís Rodrigues1961330POR0Cp Ronfe
78Campos Martim Afonso MartinsPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
79Cardoso Vitor Manuel Barroso1940783POR0Filiados Na Fpx
80Carvalho João Pedro Ribeiro DPOR0Cx Afonsino
81Carvalho Vitor Manuel Araújo1962027POR0Cx Afonsino
82Casalta João Nuno Dos Reis NuPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
83Conde Martim Afonso GonçalvesPOR0Clube Amador Mirandela
84Costa Antony LopesPOR0Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
85Costa Sandra Rita PereiraPOR0Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
86Fernandes João Nuno Duarte1919458POR0Aej S. João Da Madeira
87Fontes Tomás Costa1961659POR0Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
88Freitas Daniel Leonardo MoreiPOR0Gd Dias Ferreira
89Freitas João Pedro RodriguesPOR0Clube Amador Mirandela
90Guimarães Rafael Oliveira1958844POR0Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
91Lima Pedro Novais Fonseca Mar1961730POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
92Martins Alexandre Morais De CPOR0Gd Dias Ferreira
93Martins Ana Francisca Da MotaPOR0Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
94Peixoto Bruno Azevedo1958488POR0Cp Ronfe
95Pereira João Diogo MacedoPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
96Pereira Salvador Duarte SoarePOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
97Pimparel Diogo André Fonseca1958496POR0Clube Amador Mirandela
98Pimparel Pedro Guilherme Fons1958500POR0Clube Amador Mirandela
99Pinto José João Meireles Alve1961756POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
100Ribeiro Margarida Martins Dos1960725POR0Aej S. João Da Madeira
101Rodrigues Goncalo Pacheco1960482POR0Cx Afonsino
102Rodrigues Gonçalo AraújoPOR0Ax Barcelos
103Silva Gonçalo Castro EPOR0Cx Afonsino
104Velumani Saran VikashIND0Gd Dias Ferreira
Advertisement