Nr | Nimi | FED | Rtg | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | Белявский Артем | BLR | 1800 | РЦОПШШ |
2 | Борисчик Сергей | BLR | 1800 | РЦОПШШ |
3 | Зубковская Екатерина | BLR | 1800 | СДЮШОР №11 |
4 | Потапович Митрофан | BLR | 1800 | СДЮШОР №11 |
5 | Руднев Андрей | BLR | 1800 | СДЮШОР №11 |
6 | Сагалович Яков | BLR | 1800 | СДЮШОР №11 |
7 | Унуковский Александр | BLR | 1800 | СДЮШОР №11 |
8 | Шкурдюк Тимофей | BLR | 1800 | СДЮШОР №11 |
9 | Бенчук Кирилл | BLR | 1600 | Эврика |
10 | Бритиков Макар | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
11 | Бурак Вячеслав | BLR | 1600 | РЦОПШШ |
12 | Гаврюшин Степан | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
13 | Гарбуз Ярослав | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
14 | Гаспарян Сергей | BLR | 1600 | "Шахматный дом" |
15 | Гвоздь Александр | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
16 | Гоман Алексей | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "Контакт" |
17 | Горлов Алексей | BLR | 1600 | РЦОПШШ |
18 | Долгий Иван | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "АРТ" |
19 | Жихар Денис | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
20 | Изофатов Гордей | BLR | 1600 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
21 | Касперович Валерий | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
22 | Кисько Савелий | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "Контакт" |
23 | Копылец Михаил | BLR | 1600 | РЦОПШШ |
24 | Крюковский Серафим | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "Контакт" |
25 | Лучко Ян | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
26 | Мазанов Арсений | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
27 | Маркевич Ермолай | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "АРТ" |
28 | Молочников Михаил | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
29 | Наумов Сергей | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
30 | Паферов Глеб | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
31 | Поляков Никита | BLR | 1600 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
32 | Раткевич Никифор | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
33 | Ситников Арсений | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
34 | Скриба Лев | BLR | 1600 | "Шахматный дом" |
35 | Сматаев Даниил | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "АРТ" |
36 | Соботович Георгий | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "Контакт" |
37 | Солопанов Марат | BLR | 1600 | РЦОПШШ |
38 | Харитончик Николай | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
39 | Хралович Герман | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
40 | Шидловский Артем | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР №11 |
41 | Шиман Алексей | BLR | 1600 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
42 | Якубеня Кирилл | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ "Контакт" |
43 | Александрович Алексей | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
44 | Афанасьев Петр | BLR | 1400 | "Шахматный дом" |
45 | Бенчук Глеб | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
46 | Бурляев Матвей | BLR | 1400 | "Шахматный дом" |
47 | Бучнев Владислав | BLR | 1400 | "Шахматный дом" |
48 | Гавриленко Никита | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
49 | Зновец Андрей | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
50 | Кобрусев Глеб | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
51 | Липпа Евгений | BLR | 1400 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
52 | Литовчик Арсений | BLR | 1400 | ЦДОДиМ "Контакт" |
53 | Луговский Федор | BLR | 1400 | РЦОПШШ |
54 | Пархимчик Кирилл | BLR | 1400 | "Шахматный дом" |
55 | Петрученя Илья | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
56 | Сарычев Никита | BLR | 1400 | РЦОПШШ |
57 | Солодухин Антон | BLR | 1400 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
58 | Шарапов Денис | BLR | 1400 | "Шахматный дом" |
59 | Шахазизян Леон | BLR | 1400 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
60 | Шевченко Илья | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР №11 |
61 | Бутевич Николай | BLR | 1200 | РЦОПШШ |
62 | Горячко Вадим | BLR | 1200 | РЦОПШШ |
63 | Демидович Кирилл | BLR | 1200 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
64 | Завиша Алексей | BLR | 1200 | РЦОПШШ |
65 | Ковалевский Сергей | BLR | 1200 | РЦОПШШ |
66 | Павлючков Артем | BLR | 1200 | СДЮШОР №11 |
67 | Пинигин Арсений | BLR | 1200 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
68 | Поборцев Максим | BLR | 1200 | ЦДОДиМ "АРТ" |
69 | Терех Евгений | BLR | 1200 | РЦОПШШ |
70 | Юрчук Валентин | BLR | 1200 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |
71 | Тагиль Марат | BLR | 1000 | "Школа шахмат ФИДЕ в Беларуси" |