Открытый Кубок Вишневца по шахматам среди начинающих Sidst opdateret 18.03.2018 11:01:09, Oprettet af/Sidste upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Start rangliste
Nr. | | Navn | FideID | FED | Rat | Klub/By |
1 | | Антончик Матвей | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
2 | | Архипенко Арина | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
3 | | Архипенко Таисия | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
4 | | Балбатун Валерий | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
5 | | Барабан Анна | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
6 | | Богдан Арсений | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Мастер" |
7 | | Буйвол Артем | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
8 | | Бульский Арсений | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
9 | | Ватыль Игорь | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
10 | | Веретило Валентин | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
11 | | Данильчик Альгерд | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
12 | | Довгун Алена | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
13 | | Дудич Денис | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
14 | | Жигмонт Вика | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
15 | | Жигмонт Лиза | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
16 | | Жук Агата | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
17 | | Жук Павел | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
18 | | Жукель Надежда | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
19 | | Змитрович Ксения | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
20 | | Исаев Захар | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
21 | | Карабчевский Даниил | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
22 | | Катковская Екатерина | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
23 | | Кеда Екатерина | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
24 | | Киселева Анжелика | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
25 | | Кольков Владислав | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
26 | | Коцелапов Егор | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
27 | | Красницкий Платон | | BLR | 1000 | СШ №31 |
28 | | Кужелинов Даниил | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
29 | | Купчик Марья | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
30 | | Лазук Влад | | BLR | 1000 | СШ №31 |
31 | | Лукашун Марат | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
32 | | Макаров Арсений | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
33 | | Макаров Кирилл | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
34 | | Максимов Захар | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
35 | | Малышко Арсений | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
36 | | Малюш Алиса | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
37 | | Мельничонок Никита | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
38 | | Минчук Кирилл | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
39 | | Минько Влад | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
40 | | Никита Ангелина | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
41 | | Никитина Софья | | BLR | 1000 | СШ №31 |
42 | | Орехов Максим | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
43 | | Павлович Алексей | | BLR | 1000 | СШ №31 |
44 | | Пищукевич Иван | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
45 | | Подлипский Глеб | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
46 | | Прокопович Дмитрий | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
47 | | Савчук Максим | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
48 | | Севко Александр | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
49 | | Сергей Герман | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Умный лис" |
50 | | Силин Марк | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
51 | | Титук Лиза | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
52 | | Тычина Максим | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
53 | | Филипченко Анна | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Игрок" |
54 | | Холупко Даша | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
55 | | Халько Макар | | BLR | 1000 | УО "ГГОДТДиМ" |
56 | | Цыбульский Алесь | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
57 | | Цыбульский Глеб | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Ферзь" |
58 | | Ярош Артур | | BLR | 1000 | ШШ "Дабкус" |
|
|
|
|