Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Kenya National Youth Chess Championships - Under 8 Boys

Last update 18.03.2018 11:36:15, Creator/Last Upload: kenya chess-federation

Alphabetical list all groups

No. NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1
Abdalla Amina0KENTrans Nzoia - Loreto ConventUnder 16 Girls
2
Abdulhakim Naim Salim0KENCoast - Light Academy Boys High SchUnder 18 Boys
3
Abeid Fatma Salim0KENKiambu - State House GirlsUnder 18 Girls
4
Aberi Sarah0KENSacred Hearts Girls MukumuUnder 16 Girls
5
Abigael Moyi0KENRayzon Schools KitaleUnder 10 Girls
6
Abuta Donald0KENVihiga - Chavakali HighUnder 16 Boys
7
Achanga Latiphar0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 18 Girls
8
Achieng' Benta0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
9
Achieng' Celine Joy0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Monica's Girls KiUnder 16 Girls
10
Achieng' Elizabeth0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
11
Achieng' Lynne Leslie0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
12
Achieng' Meroline0KENUnder 18 Girls
13
Achieng' Teresa0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
14
Achochi Vincent0KENKiambu - Alliance High SchoolUnder 18 Boys
15
Achola Cedric0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Boys
16
Adams Stacy0KENUnder 14 Girls
17
Adan Mohamed0KENDagoretti High SchoolUnder 18 Boys
18
Adhiambo Christine0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
19
Adhrit Karan0KENNairobi Region - Peponi SchoolUnder 14 Boys
20
Adisa Vivian0KENVihiga - Mudavadi Girls'Under 16 Girls
21
Adonai Lynton0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Joseph BoysUnder 16 Boys
22
Adongo Lisa0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
23
Agasa Yvonne0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
24
Akapalanpalan Flavian0KENSacred Heart Girls MukumuUnder 18 Girls
25
Akinyi Irene0KENKitui - St. Ursula GirlsUnder 16 Girls
26
Akinyi Lippy0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Moi Kapsowar GirlUnder 18 Girls
27
Akinyi Nivah0KENKisumu - Lions High SchoolUnder 14 Girls
28
Akinyi Shirley0KENKitui - St. Ursula GirlsUnder 16 Girls
29
Akinyi Valentine0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
30
Akinyi Violet0KENNairobi Region - SOM Chess AcademyUnder 12 Girls
31
Akoth Sharon Pasline0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
32
Akoth Vannessa0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Singore GirlsUnder 14 Girls
33
Alando Mark108113891560KENNairobi Region - Beacon of HopeUnder 12 Boys
34
Ali Abdirahim0KENBusia - Sigalame High SchoolUnder 16 Boys
35
Allati Hallon0KENMukumu BoysUnder 16 Boys
36
Alum Stacy Cindy0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
37
Amani Cyril108140600KENNairobi Region - Logos Christian ScUnder 10 Boys
38
Amani Keziah Annety0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
39
Ambasa Kylar0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 8 Girls
40
Amor Steffanie0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Girls
41
Amor Stephanie0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 8 Girls
42
Amunga Mertina0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
43
Amuyunzu Len0KENCoast - JCC High SchoolUnder 16 Boys
44
Amwayi Carren Akinyi0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
45
Andeyo Christine0KENVihiga - Mudavadi Girls'Under 16 Girls
46
Andeyo Lydia0KENVihiga - Mudavadi Girls'Under 18 Girls
47
Anei Deng0KENElgeyo Marakwet - St. Patrick's IteUnder 14 Boys
48
Angel Paulette0KENNairobi Region - SOM Chess AcademyUnder 12 Girls
49
Anyango Mary0KENUnder 18 Girls
50
Anyango Melanie0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 8 Girls
51
Anyona Justin0KENKisii - Kisii SchoolUnder 16 Boys
52
Anzemo Loreen0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
53
Anzirani Zamzam Abdallah0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
54
Areso Benta0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
55
Ariri Meshack0KENKisii - Ringa BoysUnder 18 Boys
56
Aroka Caleb0KENKisii - Kisii SchoolUnder 18 Boys
57
Asanga Sonya0KENUnder 10 Girls
58
Asilwa Duiza0KENMukumu BoysUnder 18 Boys
59
Atero Valentine0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
60
Atiagaga Aristone108092520KENElgeyo Marakwet - Immaculate JuniorUnder 14 Boys
61
Atiagaga Laurecia Minage108092600KENElgeyo Marakwet - Immaculate JuniorUnder 12 Girls
62
Atieno Cameline0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 14 Girls
63
Atieno Indra0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Girls
64
Atieno Laura Georgina0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 14 Girls
65
Atieno Treza0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
66
Atieno Valarie Melanie0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
67
Atsenga Lydia Prudence0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
68
Atsiaya Adrian0KENTrans NzoiaUnder 12 Boys
69
Auka Kevin0KENKisii - St. Joseph's NyabigenaUnder 16 Boys
70
Auma Florence0KENVihiga - Mudavadi Girls'Under 18 Girls
71
Auma Immaculate0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
72
Aura John0KENMt. Kenya Region - St. Peters JujaUnder 12 Boys
73
Austine Nevine0KENKisumu - St. Mary's YalaUnder 16 Boys
74
Awuor Mary0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
75
Awuor Sandra Esther0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
76
Bahati Michael0KENKisumu - Homabay High SchoolUnder 16 Boys
77
Baraka Charity Mwema0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
78
Baraka Eugene0KENMt. Kenya Region - St. Peters JujaUnder 10 Boys
79
Baraka Michael0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Mary's KibabiiUnder 18 Boys
80
Barasa Brad0KENTrans Nzoia- Milo Boys High SchoolUnder 16 Boys
81
Barasa Brad0KENMilo FriendsUnder 16 Boys
82
Bartilol Lelon David0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Kabarnet High SchUnder 18 Boys
83
Biar Peter0KENKisii - Nyamira BoysUnder 18 Boys
84
Bifwoli Bernard0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Boys
85
Bifwoli Gregory0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Boys
86
Biko Angela0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Girls
87
Biwott Gideon0KENUnder 16 Boys
88
Biwott Lynne0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Singore GirlsUnder 14 Girls
89
Blessings Kacey0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
90
Bobuheri Kezia0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
91
Bochaberi Winnie Arisa0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 14 Girls
92
Boor Alek0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Singore GirlsUnder 18 Girls
93
Bosibori Virginia0KENKiambu - Alliance GirlsUnder 16 Girls
94
Bosire Becky0KENMt. Kenya Region - BG Ngandu GirlsUnder 16 Girls
95
Bosire Denniston0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Mary's KibabiiUnder 16 Girls
96
Bosire Denniston0KENUnder 16 Boys
97
Bosire Jeremy Nyaachi0KENKisii - Kisii SchoolUnder 16 Boys
98
Bruce Jarvan0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Joseph BoysUnder 18 Boys
99
Bruno Branon0KENKisii - Ringa BoysUnder 18 Boys
100
Busolo Shimuli0KENVihiga - Chavakali HighUnder 18 Boys
101
Buyanzi Carla0KENRayzon Schools KitaleUnder 10 Girls
102
Bwire Allan108119900KENNairobi Region - Elimu HouseUnder 10 Boys
103
Carlos John0KENKisii - Ringa BoysUnder 18 Boys
104
Celina Pratik Patel108134700KENForeign - Tritonite StarsUnder 14 Girls
105
Cesc Omuga0KENTrans NzoiaUnder 10 Boys
106
Charles Nderitu0KENMt. Kenya Region - St. Peters JujaUnder 12 Boys
107
Chebet Brenda0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
108
Chebet Joy0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Monica's Girls KiUnder 16 Girls
109
Chebet Mercy0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Moi Kapsowar GirlUnder 18 Girls
110
Chebet Tracy0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
111
Chebett Martha0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Joseph's GirlsUnder 18 Girls
112
Chege Trevor0KENMt. Kenya Region - St. Peters JujaUnder 12 Boys
113
Chelimo Brian0KENElgeyo Marakwet - St. Patrick's IteUnder 18 Boys
114
Chemtai Zeddy0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Monica's Girls KiUnder 16 Girls
115
Chepchirchir Sophy0KENVihiga - Moi Girls VokoliUnder 16 Girls
116
Chepchirchir Vivian0KENKisii - Sironga GirlsUnder 18 Girls
117
Chepchumba Vivian0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Joseph's GirlsUnder 16 Girls
118
Chepkemoi Jackline Yegon0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
119
Chepkemoi Nicole0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Monica's Girls KiUnder 16 Girls
120
Chepkoskei Laura0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 8 Girls
121
Cheptoo Esther0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Monica's Girls KiUnder 16 Girls
122
Cheptoo Faith0KENTrans Nzoia - Loreto ConventUnder 18 Girls
123
Cheptum Husna Hassan0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
124
Cherobon Yvonne0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
125
Cherogony Daniel0KENTambach High SchoolUnder 18 Boys
126
Cherotich Moureen0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 18 Girls
127
Cherotich Purity0KENElgeyo Marakwet - Moi Kapsowar GirlUnder 16 Girls
128
Cheruiyot Elias0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Joseph BoysUnder 16 Boys
129
Cheruto Lavenda0KENVihiga - Kaimosi GirlsUnder 16 Girls
130
Cheruyiot Timothy0KENVihiga - Chavakali HighUnder 18 Boys
131
Cheserek Brenda0KENTrans Nzoia - Loreto ConventUnder 18 Girls
132
Christopher Joshua0KENKisumu - St. Mary's YalaUnder 16 Boys
133
Collins Allan0KENMt. Kenya Region - St. Peters JujaUnder 12 Boys
134
Crystal Hollisha0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Girls
135
Dambe Amara108144690KENNairobi Region - Logos Christian ScUnder 8 Girls
136
Dambe Amy108145400KENNairobi Region - Logos Christian ScUnder 12 Girls
137
Dau Andrew0KENKisii - Nyamira BoysUnder 18 Boys
138
David Keith0KENMt. Kenya Region - St. Peters JujaUnder 12 Boys
139
David Leon0KENTrans Nzoia - St. Joseph BoysUnder 16 Boys
140
AIMDeshpande Sumit Satish108009721556KENForeign - Oshwal Academy Junior HigUnder 16 Boys
141
Dev Brian0KENVihiga - Nyang'ori High SchoolUnder 18 Boys
142
Dhilo Emmanuel0KENKisumu - St. Mary's YalaUnder 14 Boys
143
Dima Mclaurins0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 12 Boys
144
Dolla Crefflo0KENKisumu - Makini SchoolUnder 10 Boys
145
Donald Kipkalya Koech108080781369KENElgeyo Marakwet - St. Patrick's IteUnder 18 Boys
146
Ediel Paul0KENVihiga - Chango Secondary SchoolUnder 16 Boys
147
Ediel Paul0KENUnder 14 Boys
148
Efedha Dennis0KENVihiga - Vihiga Primary SchoolUnder 14 Boys
149
Egesa Eldon0KENVihiga - Chavakali HighUnder 18 Boys
150
Ekerosi Enoch0KENKisii - Ringa BoysUnder 16 Boys

Show complete list