Logged on: Gast
Servertime 09.05.2024 23:31:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneio de Preparação do CNM (Coimbra) - 18/Mar - grupo B
Last update 19.03.2018 01:08:09, Creator/Last Upload: fpxcoimbra
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2018/03/18 at 14:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
6
GOMES Estêvão
1340
2
0 - 1
2
RIBEIRO Rodrigo
1541
2
2
3
COIMBRA João
1408
2
1 - 0
2
CRUZ João Sousa
1303
8
3
11
BORGES Afonso
1190
2
0 - 1
2
RIBEIRO Gustavo
1401
4
4
5
GONÇALVES Lucas Jordão
1380
2
½ - ½
2
RENTE Augusto
0
29
5
1
FONSECA Eurico Santos
1586
1
1 - 0
1
LOBO Pedro
1089
18
6
7
SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias
1305
1
1 - 0
1
GANTE David Matos
0
23
7
19
CAMACHO Filipa
1086
1
0 - 1
1
COUTO Gaspar
1232
9
8
12
RENTE Afonso
1187
1
1 - 0
1
SILVA Bernardo Neves
0
33
9
20
CAMACHO Francisca
0
1
0 - 1
1
FILIPE Guilherme Castro
1154
13
10
14
COUTO Clara
1143
1
1 - 0
1
SILVA Mark Orlov
0
35
11
15
PAIVA Rodrigo García
1129
1
1 - 0
1
SIMÕES Daniel
0
36
12
22
FERRO Martim Silva
0
1
0 - 1
1
FILIPE Gustavo Castro
1109
16
13
30
RIBEIRO Francisco
0
1
½ - ½
½
SANTOS Levi Sousa
1108
17
14
10
VINAGRE Raquel
1212
½
1 - 0
½
SOARES Henrique
0
37
15
26
IGREJA Mariana
0
½
0 - 1
½
GASPAR José Nuno
0
25
16
34
SILVA Diogo Neves
0
½
1 - 0
0
GANTE João Matos
0
24
17
32
RODRIGUES Dinis
0
0
½ - ½
0
LEITE Duarte
0
27
18
28
MELO Duarte Campos
0
0
1 - 0
0
RIBEIRO Margarida
0
31
19
21
CORDEIRO Jorge
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use