Бр. | | Име | ФидеИД | ФЕД. | РтгИ | РтгН | пол | Тип | Клуб/Град |
1 | GM | Kislinsky Alexey | 14108801 | CZE | 2509 | 2481 | | | SK Slavia Orlová |
2 | GM | Šimáček Pavel | 307165 | CZE | 2500 | 2489 | | | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3 | GM | Andreev Eduard | 14103400 | UKR | 2437 | 0 | | | Kramatorsk |
4 | IM | Michenka Jozef | 301175 | CZE | 2328 | 2323 | | S60 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
5 | | Czerw Dawid | 1145746 | POL | 2263 | 0 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
6 | FM | Tymrakiewicz Rafal | 1108832 | POL | 2246 | 0 | | | ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
7 | FM | Koziol Kamil | 1161555 | POL | 2238 | 0 | | | MKSz Rybnik |
8 | IM | Weinzettl Ernst | 1600575 | AUT | 2215 | 0 | | | |
9 | IM | Chudinovskikh Alexander M | 4106083 | RUS | 2205 | 0 | | S60 | Moskva |
10 | FM | Zabystrzan Pavel | 301337 | CZE | 2192 | 2184 | | S60 | SK Slavia Orlová |
11 | | Pilch Roman | 337870 | CZE | 2179 | 2161 | | | Tž Třinec |
12 | | Šrámek Vojtěch | 358681 | CZE | 2151 | 2124 | | U18 | SK Slavia Orlová |
13 | | Lojek Marek | 358649 | CZE | 2117 | 2100 | | | SK Slavia Orlová |
14 | | Kolář Stanislav | 310964 | CZE | 2091 | 2095 | | | ŠK Šenov |
15 | | Drozniak Stanislaw | 1188895 | POL | 2075 | 0 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
16 | | Hladík Lumír | 306142 | CZE | 2023 | 2009 | | | TJ Ostrava |
17 | | Didi Jan | 312428 | CZE | 2001 | 2018 | | | TJ Ostrava |
18 | | Gratze Michael | 1613871 | AUT | 1975 | 0 | | | |
19 | | Horváth Tomáš | 358630 | CZE | 1971 | 1985 | | | SK Slavia Orlová |
20 | | Galuszka Tomasz | 21816409 | POL | 1947 | 0 | | U18 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
21 | | Maroszczyk Wieslaw | 312096 | CZE | 1884 | 1875 | | S60 | Tž Třinec |
22 | | Szotkowski David | 377465 | CZE | 1880 | 1843 | | U18 | Interchess z.s. |
23 | | Neumann Filip | 375640 | CZE | 1879 | 1905 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
24 | | Koloczek Maciej | 1198785 | POL | 1871 | 0 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
25 | | Kalveus Jan | 1721682 | SWE | 1870 | 0 | | | Malmö AS |
26 | | Mrázek Roman - K | 320218 | CZE | 1847 | 1852 | | | ŠK Karviná |
27 | | Pindjak Michal | 387967 | CZE | 1806 | 1806 | | | TJ Fulnek |
28 | | Cvik Štěpán | 375284 | CZE | 1799 | 1795 | | | |
29 | | Adamczyk Piotr | 1174312 | POL | 1791 | 0 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
30 | | Trybus Daniel | 21816131 | POL | 1791 | 0 | | U15 | Zefir Boguszowice |
31 | | Petrov Nikolaj | 358290 | CZE | 1749 | 1782 | | S60 | ŠK Šenov |
32 | | Pekárek Aleš | 366960 | CZE | 1732 | 1784 | | U18 | SK Slavia Orlová |
33 | | Šebesta Petr | 377775 | CZE | 1710 | 1777 | | | SK Slavia Orlová |
34 | | Chrobak Piotr | 1109278 | POL | 1697 | 0 | | | KSz SILESIA Racibórz |
35 | | Panek Bartosz | 1198220 | POL | 1684 | 0 | | U15 | UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
36 | | Kordela Monika | 1161547 | POL | 1657 | 0 | w | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
37 | | Turp Hueseyin | 12985619 | GER | 1640 | 0 | | | Oberhausener SV |
38 | | Gardian Adam | 21831130 | POL | 1600 | 0 | | U15 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka Leszczyny |
39 | | Orzechowski Michal | 1167316 | POL | 1583 | 0 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
40 | | Šebesta Jan | 372013 | CZE | 1563 | 1593 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
41 | | Sulkowski Dawid | 1163248 | POL | 1561 | 0 | | U18 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
42 | | Ursnik Patryk | 21834105 | POL | 1554 | 0 | | U18 | UKS Baszta Wodzislaw |
43 | | Zurawicki Jakub | 21817430 | POL | 1535 | 0 | | U18 | MUKS "Fidei" Węgrów |
44 | | Suchanek Paulina | 1160133 | POL | 1516 | 0 | w | | KSz SILESIA Racibórz |
45 | | Mlynarczyk Jan | 1160060 | POL | 1510 | 0 | | | KSz SILESIA Racibórz |
46 | | Kwiatkowski Zygmunt | 1179098 | POL | 1505 | 0 | | S60 | KSz SILESIA Racibórz |
47 | | Lipus Drahomír | 329312 | CZE | 1479 | 1515 | | S60 | Rychvaldský Spolek Šachový 1945 |
48 | | Kijonka Ondřej | 375624 | CZE | 1454 | 1631 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
49 | | Chlevišťan Jaromír | 357979 | CZE | 1448 | 1476 | | S60 | VOKD Poruba |
50 | | Sekanina Petr | 397393 | CZE | 1355 | 1380 | | | SK Slavia Orlová |
51 | | Neumann Karel | 385182 | CZE | 1328 | 1437 | | | TJ Ostrava |
52 | | Cieply Krzysztof | 21852766 | POL | 1320 | 0 | | U15 | UKS Baszta Wodzislaw |
53 | | Kotas Marian | 360783 | CZE | 1314 | 1426 | | | SK Slavia Orlová |
54 | | Kondys Piotr | 21885575 | POL | 1261 | 0 | | U15 | KSz SILESIA Racibórz |
55 | | Lajdamik Anna | 21879290 | POL | 1245 | 0 | w | U15 | KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
56 | | Mrozek Zofia | 21855986 | POL | 1234 | 0 | w | U15 | UKS Baszta Wodzislaw |
57 | | Zurawicka Aleksandra | 21831327 | POL | 1160 | 0 | w | U15 | MUKS "Fidei" Węgrów |
58 | | Mainka Anna | 21858888 | POL | 1120 | 0 | w | U15 | UKS Baszta Wodzislaw |
59 | | Lajdamik Kinga | 21881723 | POL | 1110 | 0 | w | U15 | AKS Mikołów |
60 | | Mrázek Roman - O | 23707062 | CZE | 1057 | 1293 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
61 | | Tomanec Samuel | 393827 | CZE | 1053 | 1331 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
62 | | Brückmann Jan Gregor | 23706899 | CZE | 1041 | 1266 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
63 | | Lach Alicja | 23707020 | CZE | 0 | 1600 | w | U15 | UKS Baszta Wodzislaw |
64 | | Mrozek Wojciech | 21859671 | POL | 0 | 1600 | | U15 | UKS Baszta Wodzislaw |
65 | | Miskowiec Stanislaw | 1179616 | POL | 0 | 1400 | | S60 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
66 | | Sieber Bohumil | 23724315 | CZE | 0 | 1255 | | S60 | SK Slavia Orlová |
67 | | Bulawa Adam | 23719249 | CZE | 0 | 1142 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
68 | | Sekyra Vojtěch | 23714905 | CZE | 0 | 1074 | | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
69 | | Andilová Klára | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | w | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |
70 | | Brejcha Lukáš | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | U15 | Šachová škola Bohumín |
71 | | Siudová Veronika | 23724110 | CZE | 0 | 1000 | w | U15 | SK Slavia Orlová |