Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:35:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Nairobi academy Junior chess tournament; under 12
Posledná aktualizácia 10.03.2018 14:45:15, Creator/Last Upload: Kenya Chess-Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Alexander Rincho
KEN
0
2
Amy Dambe (F)
KEN
0
3
Ananya Praveenkumar Rao (F)
KEN
0
4
Andrew Chelimo
KEN
0
5
Argentino Jules
KEN
0
6
Brian Maitho
KEN
0
7
Briana Imani
KEN
0
8
Eadagara Venkat Nikhil Chowdary
KEN
0
9
Esther Wangari (F)
KEN
0
10
Estherlynn Njeri (F)
KEN
0
11
Hawi Kaloki
KEN
0
12
Ibrahim Aden
KEN
0
13
Jakes Mwangangi
KEN
0
14
Jonathan Kamau
KEN
0
15
Jotham Siror
KEN
0
16
Joy Zawadi (F)
KEN
0
17
Jyotkanwal Singh Bhambra
KEN
0
18
Kelvin Gachari
KEN
0
19
Kylin Wangeci Kahoro (F)
KEN
0
20
Lalith Reddy Gantla
KEN
0
21
Lalith Srivatsava Valuru
KEN
0
22
Macharia Ndegwa
KEN
0
23
Madhavarapu Sri Sandeep
KEN
0
24
Mark Alando
KEN
0
25
Mary Wangari Nyaga (F)
KEN
0
26
Nathan Mugambi
KEN
0
27
Nathaniel Mugwanja Wangui
KEN
0
28
Paul Karanja
KEN
0
29
Paul Malombi
KEN
0
30
Prince Ian Kibet
KEN
0
31
Rachith Reddy Gantla
KEN
0
32
Reeyan Gosrani
KEN
0
33
Richard Mwaura
KEN
0
34
Ruel Chege
KEN
0
35
Ryan Kinyanjui
KEN
0
36
Salih Sayaslan
KEN
0
37
Salma Khan
KEN
0
38
Samuel Kagambi
KEN
0
39
Sanjay Ramesh
KEN
0
40
Sarvesh Keswani
KEN
0
41
Shivum Desai
KEN
0
42
Sianwa Mabuka
KEN
0
43
Srijith Kumar Marni
KEN
0
44
Vedhika Sheshadri (F)
KEN
0
45
Wayne Kimutai
KEN
0
46
Zahra Wanjiku (F)
KEN
0
47
Raghav Guptha
KEN
0
48
Fabian Mayieko
KEN
0
49
Ian Odhiambo
KEN
0
50
John Paul Ngala
KEN
0
51
Jonathan Mwai
KEN
0
52
Janice Soimo (F)
KEN
0
53
Sifa Kagondu (F)
KEN
0
54
Ryel Waigumo (F)
KEN
0
55
Abduljbar Hassan
KEN
0
56
Immanuel Cheni
KEN
0
57
Ish'aq Omar
KEN
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž