序号 | | 姓名 | 国际棋联ID | 协会 | 等级分 | 性别 | 组别 | 俱乐部/城市 |
1 | I | Vingris Mikelis | 11611731 | LAT | 1588 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Stašāns |
2 | I | Zass Kristaps | 11611529 | LAT | 1547 | | U12 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
3 | ACM | Morkunas Gustas | 12831026 | LTU | 1492 | | U10 | Kedaiņi |
4 | I | Kriek Zoran | 11618086 | LAT | 1480 | | U12 | Archess/Raudive |
5 | I | Savicevs Arsenijs | 11617489 | LAT | 1438 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Matisone |
6 | I | Mierins Emils Janis | 11616830 | LAT | 1434 | | U14 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
7 | I | Freibergs Andrejs | 11610891 | LAT | 1418 | | U12 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
8 | I | Francs Marats | 11615451 | LAT | 1395 | | U10 | Olaine/Dm.Pogrebnojs |
9 | I | Karasevics Aleksandrs | 11616776 | LAT | 1391 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
10 | I | Rupais Gustavs | 11614854 | LAT | 1386 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Galkins |
11 | III | Vaicuks Mihails | 11618531 | LAT | 1370 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
12 | I | Tolmacevs Artjoms | 11617519 | LAT | 1357 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Da.Matisone |
13 | II | Golikovs Nikita | 11617462 | LAT | 1325 | | U12 | Ogre/Odmiņš |
14 | III | Zareckis Roberts | 11618655 | LAT | 1322 | | U16 | Limbaži/Maklakova |
15 | II | Sigats Tomass | 11618523 | LAT | 1316 | | U14 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
16 | I | Aleidzans Vadims | 11617608 | LAT | 1301 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
17 | II | Savkovs Matvejs | 11620692 | LAT | 1300 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/ Matisone |
18 | I | Policans Kristers | 11611367 | LAT | 1295 | | U12 | Jēkabpils/Pušmucāns |
19 | I | Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs | 11618078 | LAT | 1257 | | U12 | Rīgas Šaha skola/S.Galkins |
20 | I | Stinka Gustavs | 11611782 | LAT | 1248 | | U14 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
21 | I | Backovskis Emils | 11609494 | LAT | 1239 | | U14 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
22 | I | Pogorelovs Dmitrijs | 11614269 | LAT | 1231 | | U12 | BJC ''Daugmale/Ni |
23 | II | Rizovs Markuss | 11618329 | LAT | 1225 | | U14 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Matisone |
24 | I | Vorons Uldis | 11611758 | LAT | 1219 | | U12 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
25 | II | Zareckis Beniamins | 11618809 | LAT | 1216 | | U14 | Limbaži/Maklakova |
26 | I | Petrovs Renars | 11613971 | LAT | 1206 | | U12 | Jēkabpils/Pušmucāns |
27 | II | Pavlovs Ostins | 11617306 | LAT | 1205 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/ Borisovs |
28 | III | Kokina Elizabete | 11616849 | LAT | 1203 | w | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
29 | II | Broks Adrians | 11618574 | LAT | 1196 | | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
30 | II | Morkunaite Adrijana | 12830267 | LTU | 1193 | w | U12 | Kedaiņi |
31 | II | Parhomenko Igors | 11616172 | LAT | 1183 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Galkins |
32 | II | Preimane Madara | 11611839 | LAT | 1181 | w | U16 | Limbaži/Maklakova |
33 | III | Zareckis Daniels | 11618817 | LAT | 1180 | | U12 | Limbaži/Maklakova |
34 | II | Kuznecova Marija | 11618736 | LAT | 1178 | w | U08 | Rīga/Kalniņš |
35 | II | Lukasevics Davids | 11618515 | LAT | 1177 | | U14 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
36 | II | Klidzina Alise | 11616237 | LAT | 1146 | w | U12 | Jēkabpils/Pušmucāns |
37 | II | Semjonovs Danila | 11620137 | LAT | 1132 | | U10 | BJC Daugmale/Ni |
38 | II | Prudnikovs Stefans | 11613718 | LAT | 1127 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
39 | III | Kucina Polina | 11622040 | LAT | 1105 | w | U08 | BJC ''Daugmale''/Ni |
40 | III | Siders Daniels-Rafaels | 11614935 | LAT | 1102 | | U14 | Ventspils/ Burkevica |
41 | II | Liepina Elza | 11617977 | LAT | 1094 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/ Rožlapa |
42 | III | Vanags Renars | 11612410 | LAT | 1092 | | U14 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
43 | II | Krasilnikova Marija | 11618019 | LAT | 1073 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/S.Galkins |
44 | II | Tolmacevs Romans | 11618590 | LAT | 1063 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Da.Matisone |
45 | III | Plauca Lelde | 11617250 | LAT | 1047 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/ Āboliņa |
46 | II | Dolganovs Daniils | 11618868 | LAT | 1041 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
47 | II | Rinkevics Ralfs | 11616245 | LAT | 1040 | | U12 | Jēkabpils/Pušmucāns |
48 | III | Gansone Aiga | 11618671 | LAT | 1003 | w | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
49 | II | Kononovics Dmitrijs | 11621400 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | BJC Daugmale/ Ni |
50 | II | Lapins Rainers | 11622105 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Jēkabpils/Pušmucāns |
51 | II | Shmins Andrejs | 11622679 | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
52 | II | Zeidaks Karlis | 11607181 | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Putka |
53 | III | Auzins Kristers | 11622733 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/ Ungure |
54 | III | Babris Rihards | 11618647 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Limbaži/Maklakova |
55 | III | Birkavs Kristians | 11619120 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Limbaži/Maklakova |
56 | III | Labecka Maria | 11619570 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Valeinis |
57 | III | Mucenieks Marks | 11622660 | LAT | 0 | | U16 | Jaunmārupe/ Troņenkovs |
58 | III | Zakis Janis | 11622920 | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Jaunmārupe/Troņenkovs |
59 | III | Zemture Madara | 11617969 | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |