Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PROMESAS ALFARO Categoría A - Sub 16

Last update 08.04.2018 13:58:32, Creator/Last Upload: federación riojana de ajedrez

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Felipo Martinez Marcos24515990ESP1634U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
2Sainz Allo Javier24515981ESP1440U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
3Lara Marques Javier24581127ESP1401U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
4Fernandez Alvarez Mario32091796ESP1313U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
5Zubizarreta Landera Amets54506832ESP1286U14Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
6Alvero Gonzalez Ariadna24560782ESP1285wU16Club Ajedrez Alfaro
7Pellejero Lacueva Irene24560464ESP1272wU14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
8Zubizarreta Landera Maddi24589845ESP1204wU14Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
9Lopez Ruiz Mario54515777ESP1146U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
10Alvero Gonzalez Hector24560766ESP1110U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
11Docampo Fuertes Marcelo Inaki54541670ESP1072U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
12Segura Heras Iker54515793ESP1072U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
13Muela Mena Ismael54515807ESP1033U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
14Achanci Rodriguez JulietESP0wU10U.R.A. - Logrono
15Alegria Blasco Javier24580724ESP0U12Club Santa Ana de Tudela
16Bertol Serrano AitorESP0U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
17Campos Melon JavierESP0U8U.R.A. - Logrono
18Ciaurri Gutierrez IbaiESP0U12U.R.A. - Logrono
19Dominguez Rodríguez-Mejia Ubay54515114ESP0U8Club Santa Ana - Tudela
20Fernandez Gil Daniel24563650ESP0U14U.R.A. - Logrono
21Garcia Gomez EloyESP0U12Club Santa Ana - Tudela
22Jimenez Jimenez DanielESP0U14Jaque al Rey - Villamediana
23Jimenez Jimenez DavidESP0U10Jaque al Rey - Villamediana
24Jimenez Sesma Hugo24595810ESP0U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
25Mangado Moreno VictorESP0U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
26Martinez Malumbres PabloESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
27Martinez Perez Mateo54504481ESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
28Miguel Martin Daniel24580848ESP0U12Club Santa Ana de Tudela
29Moral Lozano VictorESP0U10La Salle-Alfaro
30Moreno LuciaESP0wU14La Salle-Alfaro
31Ohanyan Mirijanyan AsyaESP0wClub Ajedez Alfaro
32Ortega Martinez JavierESP0U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
33Perez Calvo Diego32091850ESP0U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
34Perez Garcia RaulESP0U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
35Sabariego Monge JaimeESP0U14U.R.A. - Logrono
36Sainz Bermejo Moises54515858ESP0U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
37Samaniego Leon Gonzalo54541689ESP0U14U.R.A. - Logrono
38Sanz Barral Rodrigo54570077ESP0U10Club Santa Ana de Tudela
39Sedano Barrague Manuel24596205ESP0U10U.R.A. - Logrono
40Solana Yanguas LucasESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
41Valverde Perez AlejandroESP0U12Jaque al Rey - Villamediana
42Valverde Perez JuanESP0U10Jaque al Rey - Villamediana
43Zubizarreta Landera Denis54557208ESP0U10Club Ajedrez Santurtzi