Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:12:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Bakı 4 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM - Novruz 2018 - təsnifat turniri 12 - 16 mart 2018 il IV - dərəcə almaq uğrunda
Posledná aktualizácia 16.03.2018 15:31:06, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Muradov Orxan
AZE
1400
2
Abbas Turqut
AZE
1200
3
Abbasəliyev Emil
AZE
1200
4
Abdullazadə Aydın
AZE
1200
5
Babayev Nadir
AZE
1200
6
Babayev İbrahim
AZE
1200
7
Babazadə Fateh
AZE
1200
8
Bavşəliyev Elnar
AZE
1200
9
Behbutov Cəlal
AZE
1200
10
Ebilzadə Həmid
AZE
1200
11
Edilzadə Əfsan
AZE
1200
12
Eyvazlı Murad
AZE
1200
13
Hacızadə Zaur
AZE
1200
14
Məmmədov Əli
AZE
1200
15
Məmmədzadə Nurlan
AZE
1200
16
Qurbanov Camal
AZE
1200
17
Qurbanov Kəmran
AZE
1200
18
Rüstəmov İsmayıl
AZE
1200
19
Səfərəliyev Əli
AZE
1200
20
Vəlilli Uğur
AZE
1200
21
Xancanlı Vidadi
AZE
1200
22
Xudaverdiyev İlkin
AZE
1200
23
Yasinoğlu Emil
AZE
1200
24
İbrahimli Mikayıl
AZE
1200
25
İbrahimli Mövlud
AZE
1200
26
İbrahimov Kamil
AZE
1200
27
İbrahimov Rəsul
AZE
1200
28
İmamverdiyev Teymur
AZE
1200
29
İsmayılov Teymur
AZE
1200
30
İsmayılov Ömər
AZE
1200
31
İsmayılzadə İsmayıl
AZE
1200
32
Əlirza Məhəmməd
AZE
1200
33
Əlizadə Sabir
AZE
1200
34
Əsgərov Adil
AZE
1200
35
Əsgərov Məcid
AZE
1200
36
Əsgərov Səid
AZE
1200
37
Əzamətli İsa
AZE
1200
38
Abdullayeva Nailə
AZE
1100
39
Kazımova Ayan
AZE
1100
40
Kazımzadə Aişə
AZE
1100
41
Kərimova Ayan
AZE
1100
42
Nağı Məryam
AZE
1100
43
Nəcəfli Mədinə
AZE
1100
44
Paşayeva Gülnaz
AZE
1100
45
Xancanlı Aytac
AZE
1100
46
Xanlarova Mələk
AZE
1100
47
Xəlilli Aysu
AZE
1100
48
İmamverdiyeva Səma
AZE
1100
49
İsayeva İlahə
AZE
1100
50
İsgəndərova Aynur
AZE
1100
51
Əsədova Solmaz
AZE
1100
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž