Nr | | Nazwisko | FideID | Elo | RgKr | Gr | Klub/miasto |
1 | GM | Pridorozhni Aleksei МС | 4127870 | 2570 | 2569 | Сург | Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — |
2 | GM | Ovetchkin Roman МС | 4119991 | 2540 | 2544 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
3 | IM | Iljiushenok Ilia МС | 24105074 | 2520 | 2512 | Ланг | Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — |
4 | IM | Gutenev Alexander МС | 4195540 | 2475 | 2480 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
5 | GM | Bezgodov Alexei КМС | 4105257 | 2473 | 2472 | Ольх | Курганская Область |
6 | IM | Belyakov Bogdan МС | 24104795 | 2470 | 2470 | Сале | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
7 | GM | Kabanov Nikolai МС | 4127820 | 2467 | 2486 | Сург | Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — |
8 | GM | Iskusnyh Sergei МС | 4120027 | 2454 | 2447 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
9 | FM | Fakhrutdinov Timur КМС | 24176702 | 2449 | 2444 | Верх | Свердловская Область |
10 | | Drygalov Andrey КМС | 24171735 | 2446 | 2432 | Кург | Курганская Область |
11 | | Drygalov Sergey КМС | 24171743 | 2421 | 2417 | Кург | Курганская Область |
12 | IM | Savitskiy Sergey МС | 24105660 | 2415 | 2434 | Сале | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
13 | FM | Chekletsov Ilya КМС | 24177156 | 2412 | 2430 | Серо | Свердловская Область |
14 | FM | Remizov Yaroslav КМС | 34134015 | 2338 | 2313 | Копе | Челябинская Область |
15 | FM | Matsenko Andrei КМС | 24146501 | 2331 | 0 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
16 | | Inozemtsev Sergei КМС | 24129690 | 2315 | 2280 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
17 | FM | Solovjev Nikolay КМС | 24112127 | 2307 | 2317 | Кург | Курганская Область |
18 | FM | Radzhabov Rodion КМС | 884715 | 2302 | 2246 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
19 | FM | Rozhkov Viacheslav КМС | 4181484 | 2274 | 2285 | Нояб | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
20 | | Anchutin Nikita КМС | 34129895 | 2269 | 2225 | Кург | Курганская Область |
21 | FM | Kholopov Alexander A. КМС | 4148100 | 2255 | 2228 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
22 | | Lodoev Ayur КМС | 4181298 | 2240 | 2275 | Новы | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
23 | FM | Mokin Nikolai КМС | 4176995 | 2239 | 2234 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
24 | IM | Bashkov Viacheslav КМС | 4113055 | 2218 | 2195 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
25 | | Pranizin Gennady КМС | 24131393 | 2186 | 2223 | Сале | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
26 | | Smorchkov Danil КМС | 34115460 | 2184 | 2115 | Сатк | Челябинская Область |
27 | | Yumakhuzhin Vadim КМС | 4113241 | 2143 | 2187 | Куна | Челябинская Область |
28 | | Polosin Evgeni КМС | 24108456 | 2142 | 2112 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
29 | | Lilov Aleksandr КМС | 24180513 | 2133 | 2050 | Сург | Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — |
30 | | Kozlov Egor Vl. КМС | 44122268 | 2106 | 1951 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
31 | | Mishin Viacheslav КМС | 24198366 | 2088 | 2045 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
32 | | Chekletsov Egor КМС | 24175315 | 2078 | 2074 | Серо | Свердловская Область |
33 | FM | Sotnikov Alexander I. КМС | 4148088 | 2071 | 2043 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
34 | | Abramov Ilya КМС | 34181200 | 2068 | 1967 | Сале | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
35 | | Maslov Marat КМС | 4193334 | 2065 | 2013 | Новы | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
36 | | Dubinin Alexsandr КМС | 34144746 | 2035 | 2040 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
37 | AGM | Lefebr Vladislav КМС | 24120502 | 2029 | 1985 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
38 | | Kharitonov Egor КМС | 34164828 | 2021 | 1988 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
39 | | Brutyan Edgar КМС | 44103999 | 2018 | 2037 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
40 | | Gavrilin Roman I | 54104564 | 2011 | 1901 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
41 | | Kuzmin Roman КМС | 44134932 | 2008 | 1920 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
42 | | Pauli Stanislav I | 24106712 | 2001 | 1948 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
43 | CM | Pingin Artem I | 44193645 | 1996 | 1951 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
44 | | Evstifeev Alexander I | 34193380 | 1977 | 1673 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
45 | | Kozlov Denis КМС | 54104319 | 1968 | 1856 | Кург | Курганская Область |
46 | | Somkin Kirill I | 34138460 | 1955 | 1969 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
47 | | Khakimov Vadim КМС | 24124630 | 1929 | 1948 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
48 | | Grekhov Luka I | 44129637 | 1897 | 1770 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
49 | | Trofimov Pavel КМС | 44112009 | 1876 | 1911 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
50 | | Kirienko Maxim I | 34115401 | 1875 | 1780 | Сатк | Челябинская Область |
51 | | Zharkov Nikolay КМС | 54193648 | 1872 | 1895 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
52 | CM | Dovbnia Nikita I | 54104599 | 1829 | 1832 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
53 | | Popov Alexander КМС | 34115444 | 1823 | 1678 | Сатк | Челябинская Область |
54 | | Gavrilin Evgeny I | 34224840 | 1823 | 1316 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
55 | | Glushkov Artemii КМС | 54139791 | 1812 | 1793 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
56 | | Druchenko Mikhail I | 34174157 | 1789 | 1841 | Сале | Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ |
57 | | Pankov Daniil I | 54104351 | 1730 | 1679 | Кург | Курганская Область |
58 | | Smolin Alex I | 44108150 | 1726 | 1717 | Челя | Челябинская Область |
59 | | Erokhin Artem I | 44153414 | 1720 | 1731 | Ревд | Свердловская Область |
60 | | Kopylov Artem I | 44139365 | 1608 | 1615 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
61 | | Druzhinin Nikita I | 44199139 | 1606 | 1520 | Тюме | Тюменская Область |
62 | | Gavrilin Pavel I | 54104572 | 1312 | 1322 | Екат | Свердловская Область |
63 | | Grishechkin Anton | 34332413 | 0 | 0 | Челя | Челябинская Область |