Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:39:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Беларуси по блицу среди мальчиков до 8 лет (2010 и м.)
Last update 18.03.2018 18:46:21, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Бенчук Глеб
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
2
Дупанов Платон
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
3
Калиновский Петр
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
4
Кравченок Мирослав
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
5
Макаревич Дмитрий
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
6
Масюк Касьян
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
7
Науменко Макар
BLR
1600
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
8
Паферов Глеб
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
9
Попов Святослав
BLR
1600
ЦТДиМ Бобруйск
10
Цыганов Андрей
BLR
1600
ЦТДиМ Бобруйск
11
Бондарь Валерий
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
12
Вертинский Савелий
BLR
1400
ШШ "Мастер" Гродно
13
Гордиевский Герман
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
14
Карпинский Михаил
BLR
1400
ШШ "Мастер" Гродно
15
Киринский Евгений
BLR
1400
ДЮСШ № 1 Калинковичи
16
Московкин Платон
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
17
Петросян Артур
BLR
1400
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
18
Тарасов Артур
BLR
1400
Брест
19
Телков Артем
BLR
1400
ШШ "Умный лис" Гродно
20
Хохлов Арсений
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
21
Хрусталев Михаил
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
22
Шатилов Никита
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
23
Яроцкий Алексей
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
24
Болтач Богдан
BLR
1200
ШШ "Ферзь" Гродно
25
Виноградов Арсений
BLR
1200
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
26
Жданович Марьян
BLR
1200
Барановичи
27
Карпович Дмитрий
BLR
1200
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
28
Ковалев Денис
BLR
1200
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
29
Лидергос Богдан
BLR
1200
ШШ "Умный лис" Гродно
30
Маркевич Гордей
BLR
1200
ЦДОДиМ "Арт" Минск
31
Марцыняк Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус" Гродно
32
Никитин Никита
BLR
1200
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
33
Петрович Егор
BLR
1200
СШ № 4 Жодино
34
Рацкеич Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер" Гродно
35
Сидореня Радион
BLR
1200
Барановичи
36
Скребец Николай
BLR
1200
СШ № 2 Узда
37
Числов Сергей
BLR
1200
Московский ФОЦ Минск
38
Шуляк Захар
BLR
1200
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use