Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:51:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Первенство Беларуси по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков до 10 лет (2008г.р. и м)
Վերջին արդիացում18.03.2018 18:40:21, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
Андреев Дмитрий
BLR
1800
ЦДОДиМ "Арт" Минск
2
Белявский Артем
BLR
1800
РЦОП ШШ Минск
3
Богданов Евгений
BLR
1800
ЦТД и М Бобруйск
4
Борисчик Сергей
BLR
1800
РЦОП ШШ Минск
5
Бруцкий Денис
BLR
1800
СДЮШОР №7 Брест
6
Гвоздев Тимур
BLR
1800
МОСДЮШОР Могилев
7
Гусаров Егор
BLR
1800
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
8
Деркач Александр
BLR
1800
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
9
Коханский Никита
BLR
1800
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
10
Максимук Григорий
BLR
1800
КСДЮШОР Кобрин
11
Пасешниченко Дмитрий
BLR
1800
МОСДЮШОР Могилев
12
Руднев Андрей
BLR
1800
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
13
Старовойтов Михаил
BLR
1800
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
14
Шкурдюк Тимофей
BLR
1800
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
15
Бенчук Кирилл
BLR
1600
ЦДО Ди М "Эврика" Минск
16
Бурак Вячеслав
BLR
1600
РЦОП Минск
17
Гаврюшин Степан
BLR
1600
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
18
Гарбуз Ярослав
BLR
1600
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
19
Гвоздь Александр
BLR
1600
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
20
Жукевич Марьян
BLR
1600
УО "ГГОДТДиМ" Гродно
21
Изофатов Гордей
BLR
1600
Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ Минск
22
Касперович Валерий
BLR
1600
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
23
Кисляк Тимур
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР №7 Брест
24
Козлов Павел
BLR
1600
ШШ "Мастер" Минск
25
Копылец Михаил
BLR
1600
РЦОП ШШ Минск
26
Ласкович Владислав
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР №7 Брест
27
Маркевич Ермолай
BLR
1600
ЦДОДиМ "АРТ" Минск
28
Пекач Андрей
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР №7 Брест
29
Потапович Митрофан
BLR
1600
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
30
Самойлик Максим
BLR
1600
ШШ "Дабкус" Гродно
31
Ситников Арсений
BLR
1600
ГУ СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
32
Ченуша Юрий
BLR
1600
ЦДОДиМ "АРТ" Минск
33
Асинский Никита
BLR
1400
УСУ"Оршанская СДЮШОР 2"
34
Гаспарян Сергей
BLR
1600
"Шахматный дом" Минск
35
Глебов Денис
BLR
1400
УСУ"Оршанская СДЮШОР 2"
36
Кузнецов Максим
BLR
1400
ШШ "Ферзь" Гродно
37
Липпа Евгений
BLR
1400
Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ Минск
38
Папкович Денис
BLR
1400
СШ №1 Смолевичи
39
Солоневич Платон
BLR
1400
ШШ "Дабкус" Гродно
40
Филичкин Илья
BLR
1400
УСУ"Оршанская СДЮШОР 2"
41
Шахазизян Леон
BLR
1400
Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ Минск
42
Шустиков Павел
BLR
1400
МОСДЮШОР Могилев
43
Грибов Юрий
BLR
1200
Прамень Гродно
44
Завадский Артем
BLR
1200
УСУ"Оршанская СДЮШОР 2"
45
Мирук Артем
BLR
0
ШШ "Ферзь" Гродно
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use