Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Teplice Open 2018 International Chess Tournament (Regional Chess Championship of Ústí nad Labem)

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony24.06.2018 15:13:07, Creator: chess federation of the czech republic,Last Upload: vladimir talla - international arbiter

Wynik końcowy po 9 rundach

M-sceSNr NazwiskotypsexGrFedRgRgKrKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
14
GMRomanov EvgenyRUS26280Russia7,043,054,002450
211
GMVorobiov Evgeny E.RUS25530Russia7,042,053,502406
312
GMDastan Muhammed BatuhanTUR25380Turkey7,042,052,502416
45
GMErdos ViktorHUN26200Hungary7,040,051,002359
513
GMRepka ChristopherSVK25340Slovakia7,038,549,002303
68
GMPostny EvgenyISR25760Israel6,543,054,002457
721
IMAdmiraal MiguoelNED24650Netherlands6,542,554,002389
828
IMMenezes ChristophAUT24040Austria6,542,553,002434
93
GMMovsesian SergeiARM26330Armenia6,542,053,002446
1017
IMJarmula LukaszPOL24990Poland6,541,052,002349
119
GMStocek JiriCZE25702584Czech Republic6,540,551,002346
1218
IMZanan EvgenyISR24970Israel6,540,050,502375
131
GMRodshtein MaximISR26880Israel6,539,549,502345
142
GMDemchenko AntonRUS26700Russia6,539,050,502397
1510
GMPeralta FernandoARG25670Argentina6,538,549,002328
1614
GMKrysa LeandroARG25290Argentina6,042,052,502408
1731
IMSatyapragyan SwayangsuIND23950India6,041,051,502373
1815
GMMovsziszian KarenARM25270Armenia6,040,051,502342
1934
FMVlasak LukasCZE23782380Czech Republic6,040,050,502326
2025
IMVon Bahr OskarSWE24310Sweden6,039,050,502302
2123
IMKozak AdamU18HUN24500Hungary6,038,549,502261
2222
IMIniyan PU18IND24600India6,038,049,502329
2333
CMTeclaf PawelU18POL23840Poland6,038,049,002299
2424
GMJurcik MarianSVK24430Slovakia6,037,048,502319
2530
FMCukrowski FilipPOL24010Poland6,037,047,002250
2639
FMNaboka SergeyUKR23410Ukraine6,036,546,502187
2740
FMKrykun YuriyUKR23380Ukraine6,036,046,502262
2855
FMBlom VincentNED22490Netherlands6,036,046,002192
2932
FMVeinberg NimrodISR23900Israel6,034,545,502230
3060
IMWeinzettl ErnstAUT22070Austria6,032,542,002112
3120
IMGrinberg EyalISR24720Israel5,540,051,002345
3219
IMSaduakassova DinarawKAZ24910Kazakhstan5,539,550,002364
3326
IMIkeda JuntaAUS24200Australia5,539,050,502364
3416
IMThybo Jesper SondergaardDEN25020Denmark5,538,049,002352
3577
Horak JiriS50S60CZE21312124Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham5,536,546,502232
3644
FMOglaza OskarU18POL23220Poland5,535,546,002322
376
GMFridman DanielGER26100Germany5,535,545,502221
3843
FMSylvan JacobDEN23260Denmark5,535,045,502281
3935
FMSimek PetrCZE23542368Czech Republic5,534,545,002169
4081
Sprenar PetrU18CZE21182095Czech Republic5,534,542,502152
4163
Taranenko EvgueniyUKR21960Ukraine5,534,043,502136
4236
FMGoluch PiotrPOL23530Poland5,534,043,002163
4366
Winkelman AlbertU18AUS21830Australia5,534,042,502134
4457
Parizek VojtechCZE22422220Czech Republic5,533,543,002133
4542
FMKambrath YannickFRA23330France5,532,542,502148
4662
FMFurman BorisS60RUS22030Russia5,532,541,002143
4768
FMLarsen Flemming BoDEN21640Denmark5,528,036,502019
48119
Koubova Anna MariewU18CZE19361878Czech Republic5,038,046,002214
497
GMTurov MaximRUS26000Russia5,036,547,002283
5037
FMColijn StefanNED23430Netherlands5,036,547,002263
5141
FMRubes JanCZE23352343Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham5,036,045,502170
5273
Volek RadomirCZE21452130Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham5,036,044,502182
5359
Chan Kim YewU18MAS22190Malaysia5,035,545,502233
5449
IMPeek MarcelNED22910Netherlands5,035,545,502213
5550
FMLiska JiriCZE22722266Czech Republic5,035,046,002188
5646
IMMaryasin BorisS60ISR23020Israel5,035,045,502265
5783
Jankowiak TomaszPOL20940Poland5,035,044,002095
5847
Kozusek DanielCZE22972312Czech Republic5,034,544,002260
5938
FMGrela KacperPOL23420Poland5,034,044,002188
56
FMCap AdamCZE22452240Czech Republic5,034,044,002188
6127
IMHnydiuk AleksanderPOL24170Poland5,034,039,502089
6270
FMKozak MilosS50CZE21562146Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham5,033,543,502185
6345
FMPaszewski MateuszPOL23220Poland5,033,044,002135
6465
Sernecki FranciszekU18POL21840Poland5,032,541,502101
6584
WIMZemlickova OlenawUKR20800Ukraine5,032,540,502057
6661
Teglas BalazsHUN22040Hungary5,032,042,002077
6752
IMPiasetski LeonS60CAN22570Canada5,032,040,002137
68127
Polansky Adam LubosU18CZE19071927Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham5,031,539,502062
6951
IMFreisler PavelCZE22632256Czech Republic5,031,041,002044
7082
FMLys JosefS60CZE21112110Czech Republic5,031,040,502037
7148
FMMirimanian HaykFRA22940France5,031,040,002048
7279
Barthel AnsgarGER21210Germany5,030,539,501894
73125
Shyam Prasad Reddy KU18IND19120India5,030,039,002084
7454
Riha VojtechU18CZE22532118Czech Republic5,029,539,502046
7578
Groffen HansNED21300Netherlands5,028,036,001978
7653
Larsen PeterDEN22570Denmark5,028,036,001969
77107
Cerny DavidU18CZE19902028Czech Republic5,026,034,501882
7897
Toure VasanthFRA20270France4,538,548,502271
7985
WCMDmochowska AgnieszkawPOL20510Poland4,537,545,502274
8072
Jansen BobNED21480Netherlands4,536,045,002248
8169
FMWalkusz WitoslawPOL21610Poland4,534,544,002204
8274
Eriksson Christian AltenburgDEN21440Denmark4,534,543,002190
83102
Verwoert JefNED20120Netherlands4,534,043,002146
8491
Svanda OndrejU18CZE20432032Czech Republic4,533,544,002227
8558
Halak MiklosHUN22410Hungary4,533,544,002107
8667
Bulockin MartinU18CZE21702111Czech Republic4,533,542,002113
8775
Horak AlesCZE21342114Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,533,042,002055
8880
Brejnik GustavCZE21202132Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,533,041,502123
8993
Bai AdelardU18TPE20420Chinese Taipei4,533,040,502131
9088
Kusa JakubU18CZE20462030Czech Republic4,532,541,502101
91101
Stock AndreasGER20130Germany4,532,041,502121
92115
Ondrejat MiroslavS60CZE19481956Czech Republic4,532,040,002071
9376
Vales VaclavS50CZE21332122Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,532,039,502070
94110
Aan SikkaU18IND19770India4,530,539,001988
95111
Kalinowska ZuzannawU18POL19660Poland4,530,538,501972
96113
Zemlicka VitCZE19631966Czech Republica4,530,038,501979
9764
Hadraba VladimirS50S60CZE21922183Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,529,038,502067
98144
Klucznik AndreS60FRA17000France4,528,036,002030
99108
Hlavac RudolfS60CZE19871982Czech Republic4,527,536,501915
100112
Smid PavelU18CZE19641887Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,527,535,501915
101167
Lieber LukasU18CZE14701463Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,522,529,501832
10294
Christiansen ArneS60DEN20350Denmark4,032,542,002086
10371
Janda ZdenekS50S60CZE21532110Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,032,041,002038
10496
Toure AnanthFRA20290France4,031,541,502038
10590
Olsen Aage DalstrupDEN20450Denmark4,031,040,002025
10692
Domanski LukaszPOL20430Poland4,031,039,502082
107118
Spanton Tim RS60ENG19370England4,030,539,001900
10887
WIMTsifanskaya Ludmila AwS60ISR20480Israel4,029,539,502050
10998
Popper TomasCZE20202016Czech Republic4,029,539,502032
110136
Molnar LadislavS60CZE17811788Czech Republic4,028,536,501845
11195
Stastny PetrS50S60CZE20332035Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,028,037,002014
112103
Nykjaer JessDEN20100Denmark4,028,036,501944
113105
Hoke PetrCZE20041989Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,028,036,501915
114109
Palas AlesCZE19791989Czech Republic4,028,036,001952
115121
Stehlik JiriS60CZE19331929Czech Republic4,028,035,501991
116129
WCMMarcinczyk MonikawU18POL18670Poland4,028,035,501937
117106
Suchomelova SimonawCZE19961933Czech Republic4,027,536,001920
118130
Majerik VladimirS50S60CZE18631861Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,027,535,501946
119149
Mrisova EliskawU18CZE16651628Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,027,535,001868
120124
Novotna TerezawCZE19141861Czech Republic4,026,533,501878
121164
Schoeppe ChristianGER15400Germany4,026,033,501893
122145
Lasik PetrCZE16891695Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,024,031,001728
123131
Hubeny PavelCZE18601856Czech Republic4,023,530,001813
12499
Chmelik JiriS50S60CZE20152010Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham4,023,031,501738
125114
Otruba MarekU18CZE19571951Czech Republic3,535,544,502078
12686
Nemec DavidCZE20502043Czech Republic3,532,540,502031
127132
Popovic MartinU18SVK18460Slovakia3,532,540,002022
128140
Neumann FilipU18CZE17311905Czech Republic3,532,041,002060
129120
Novotny JaroslavS60CZE19331947Czech Republic3,531,540,502042
130135
Stastny JakubU18CZE18041814Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,530,537,501957
13189
Pribyl ViktorU18CZE20452069Czech Republic3,528,532,501981
132146
Pawicka MagdalenawU18POL16870Poland3,528,036,001859
133117
Kruijf CasparNED19380Netherlands3,526,033,501937
134126
Steenstrup SvendDEN19090Denmark3,526,033,501874
135170
Nenchev GeorgiS60FID13910FIDE Licensed3,524,531,501822
136133
Saffova MichaelawCZE18231830Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,523,030,001763
137147
Purkyt JaroslavS50S60CZE16661664Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,521,028,001683
138122
Bazantova MarieS50wCZE19281930Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,032,540,001994
139104
WCMPribylova SofiewU18CZE20051974Czech Republic3,032,536,502041
140100
Sura JaroslavCZE20142016Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,031,035,502039
141134
Ret Adam JosefU18CZE18181851Czech Republic3,030,539,001916
142151
Kolmykov DmitryGER16530Germany3,030,534,502056
143142
Konvalinka VladislavS60CZE17251754Czech Republic3,030,038,001907
144123
Stanek OndrejU18CZE19251898Czech Republic3,029,534,002005
145139
Mriso MilosCZE17451793Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,029,037,001871
146141
Bergmann MarcusGER17290Germany3,027,035,001873
147157
Skuthan RadekU18CZE16161611Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,027,034,001850
148159
AFMRuzicka VaclavCZE16041616Czech Republic3,026,033,001827
149156
Svec LudekS60CZE16181688Czech Republic3,026,032,501797
150150
Werner Hong Quan DanU18CZE16571685Czech Republic (Regional Chess Cham3,025,523,001694

Show complete list

Uwagi:
TB 1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (all Results)
TB 3: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)