Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:58:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Өсвөрийн шатарчдын 2018 оны Улсын аварга шалгаруулах шигшээ тэмцээн 13-14 нас охид
Last update 06.03.2018 16:10:01, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
WCM
Мөнгөнзул Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
2041
Орхон
2
WFM
Алтантуяа Болдбаатар
MGL
1991
Дагшаахүү
3
WCM
Удвал Энхсайхан
MGL
1880
Гобичесс
4
Цогзолмаа Нанжид
MGL
1878
Хос мастер
5
WCM
Маралгуа Ганганбарс
MGL
1865
БНД Төр Монгол
6
Цэцэнбилэг Мөнхбаяр
MGL
1824
Дагшаахүү
7
Удвал Батхишиг
MGL
1763
Мончесс
8
Маргадгуа Эрдэнэбаяр
MGL
1760
Төв Клуб
9
Нарансолонго Амартүвшин
MGL
1743
Говь-Алтай
10
Анужин Дэлгэрсайхан
MGL
1720
БНД Төр Монгол
11
Ариунхишиг Баасандамба
MGL
1685
ЧД Цэцэн нүүдэл
12
Номин Эрдэнэбилэг
MGL
1674
Төв Клуб
13
Урангоо Хэрлэнзориг
MGL
1649
Дорнод
14
Айсауле Бахытбек
MGL
1619
Баян-Өлгий
15
Оюундарь Батхүү
MGL
1615
Хос мастер
16
Цэлмэг Ононгол
MGL
1615
БНД Төр Монгол
17
Цагаанбаяр О
MGL
1606
Сэлэнгэ
18
Мөнхтуяа Батмөнх
MGL
1561
52-р сур
19
Пүрэв-Ундрал Төртогтох
MGL
1555
Өвөрхангай
20
Эмүүжин Буянхишиг
MGL
1533
Монгени
21
Энхжаргал Батгэрэл
MGL
1533
Сэлэнгэ
22
Мөнхшүр Хасбаяр
MGL
1532
Хөвсгөл
23
Эрдэнэтөгс Оюун
MGL
1532
Хөвсгөл
24
Энх-Ундрал Тамир
MGL
1524
Орхон
25
Мөнгөнсарнай Натар
MGL
1488
Говьсүмбэр
26
Энхрий Ган-Алт
MGL
1458
Сүхбаатар
27
Золгэрэл Мөнхтуяа
MGL
1456
Булган
28
Хүрэлцэцэг Цэцэг
MGL
1445
Дархан- Best chess
29
Ундрал Мягмарсүрэн
MGL
1416
Хос мастер
30
Энхцолмон Ариунаа
MGL
1411
Ирээдүй ЦС
31
Үүжин Ариунбаяр
MGL
1396
Орхон
32
Азжаргал Отгонболд
MGL
1379
Зууны шатар
33
Цоггэрэл Цогбадрах
MGL
1353
Төв Клуб
34
Бадамсүрэн Наянтай
MGL
1345
Сүхбаатар
35
Есүй Ууганбаатар
MGL
1291
Дархан-Уул
36
Алтаншаш Алтангэрэл
MGL
0
Баян-Өлгий
37
Анхцэцэг Гантөмөр
MGL
0
Дорнод
38
Билгүүнсүрэн Ц
MGL
0
Дундговь
39
Ганцэцэг Б
MGL
0
Төв аймаг
40
Жансая Мельсбек
MGL
0
Баян-Өлгий
41
Намуунцэцэг Баярмагнай
MGL
0
Хэнтий
42
Номин-Эрдэнэ Б
MGL
0
Дархан-Уул
43
Сайхантөр Цогбадрах
MGL
0
Завхан
44
Уртнасан Мөнхжаргал
MGL
0
Өвөрхангай
45
Хишигжаргал Ш
MGL
0
Төв аймаг
46
Хулан Батсэргэлэн
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
47
Шинэсаран Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ
48
Эгшиглэн Баатар
MGL
0
Дорнод
49
Эмүжин Олонбаяр
MGL
0
Говь-Алтай
50
Энхболор Энхмэнд
MGL
0
Дорноговь
51
Энхсүрэн А
MGL
0
Төв аймаг
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
masthead