Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:08:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2. Internationale SILLPARK Blitz Schach Trophy Preisfond 2600 EURO Innsbruck
Last update 25.08.2018 16:07:14, Creator/Last Upload: Gerhard Bertagnolli
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
RtgI
FED
1
IM
Bertagnolli Alexander
809551
2385
ITA
2
Bettazzi Daniele
886815
1883
ITA
3
Bettazzi Alessandro
801801
1819
ITA
4
Breneis Lukas
1615653
2148
AUT
5
Busch Jan
1664808
1633
AUT
6
De Bettin Sergio
845531
1755
ITA
7
FM
De Francesco Klaus
4613945
2268
GER
8
FM
Degenhard Simon
12944017
2235
GER
9
FM
Deglmann Ludwig
4622235
2339
GER
10
GM
Drazic Sinisa
901172
2349
SRB
11
Fasching Andreas
1664387
1772
AUT
12
Feiersinger Gerhard
1621939
1837
AUT
13
Fritz Josef
1621246
2040
AUT
14
Gall Bernhard
1662384
1480
AUT
15
FM
Gatterer Florian
811688
2239
ITA
16
Gil Arthur
4661133
1977
GER
17
Glieber Stefan
1666916
0
AUT
18
Haas Rainer
1614657
1653
AUT
19
IM
Haimovich Tal
2801698
2424
ISR
20
Handl Hans
1619179
1767
AUT
21
GM
Harutjunyan Gevorg
13300873
2480
ARM
22
Hengl Christian
1606654
2169
AUT
23
Hengl Philip
1664824
1280
AUT
24
Heyne Regina
4613236
1873
GER
25
Hofer Hermann
1646494
1803
AUT
26
Huber Günther
1609165
2009
AUT
27
Jaeger Stefan
1662180
1121
AUT
28
Jagadeesh Balakrishnan
5817650
1654
SGP
29
Janda Bernhard
1662376
1619
AUT
30
Karall Lorenz
1604058
1977
AUT
31
Karimi Ahmad
1662996
2075
AUT
32
Karner Sylvia
1652265
1495
AUT
33
Kather Yannick
12912085
2039
GER
34
Kessler Manuel
1662988
1511
AUT
35
CM
Khalakhan Jurij
14142368
2200
AUT
36
Khatuev Ismail
34290311
1401
RUS
37
IM
Kilgus Georg
1606212
2264
AUT
38
Kole Arda
26314258
0
TUR
39
Kondrak Christof
1608312
2069
AUT
40
IM
Konopka Michal
308633
2295
CZE
41
Kornitzky Tino
12970379
1873
GER
42
Kostic Zoran
16248902
1706
GER
43
Kranebitter Gerhard
1607510
2046
AUT
44
Kruckenhauser Arthur
1642812
2029
AUT
45
Kuhn Gerhard
4687779
1974
GER
46
Kuzmanovic Zeljko
1651838
1728
AUT
47
FM
Landi Alberto
894486
2062
ITA
48
Lerch Johannes
1658069
1652
AUT
49
IM
Li Di
8607508
2357
CHN
50
IM
Lobanov Sergei
24183750
2460
RUS
51
Lochte Thomas
4606272
2083
GER
52
GM
Loginov Valery A
4126297
2351
RUS
53
Mende Sebastian
1662155
1419
AUT
54
GM
Meshkovs Nikita
11602740
2565
LAT
55
Narendran Gouthaman
46673989
1474
IND
56
Nat Victor
1665758
0
AUT
57
Obradovic Zoran
944955
2094
SRB
58
GM
Palac Mladen
14500116
2612
CRO
59
Pali Philipp
1637843
2102
AUT
60
Penz Martin
1665502
0
AUT
61
Pernerstorfer Moritz
1657615
1446
AUT
62
Pernerstorfer Max
1657607
1756
AUT
63
FM
Piesik Piotr
1136194
2328
POL
64
Pillath Marcus
24644455
1639
GER
65
IM
Platzgummer Fabian
1617222
2378
AUT
66
Pottayil Hari
16250052
0
GER
67
Pouchon Mickael
649449
1939
FRA
68
GM
Ragger Markus
1610856
2655
AUT
69
Reginato Mauro
819921
1887
ITA
70
Reginato Lino
837300
1684
ITA
71
Reimann Matthias
12928046
2014
GER
72
Reimann Sebastian
12928054
2112
GER
73
Reisinger Heinz
1613413
1762
AUT
74
Reisner Hans
1619098
1671
AUT
75
IM
Rogac Srdjan
920576
2378
SRB
76
IM
Sarkar Justin
2010011
2188
USA
77
Sarvadh Sathiaram
46636579
1832
IND
78
Schmied Georg
1665510
0
AUT
79
Schnabl Andreas
1621238
1973
AUT
80
WFM
Schnegg Anna-Lena
1625268
2106
AUT
81
IM
Schnider Gert
1606310
2333
AUT
82
Schwarz Benedikt
1643932
1712
AUT
83
Shahin Walid
24607487
2136
GER
84
Siddharth Jagadeesh
5818320
1634
SGP
85
Simon Christopher
1658514
1647
AUT
86
Simon Alexander
1658506
1620
AUT
87
Sovago Philipp
1622943
1860
AUT
88
Steindl Johannes
1643266
2104
AUT
89
Strasser Josef
1617265
1791
AUT
90
Svanda Adam
367389
1841
CZE
91
Svanda Ondrej
359670
2051
CZE
92
Szabo Pal
769819
1929
HUN
93
FM
Szabo Marton Mihaly
787086
1912
HUN
94
Tafertshofer Matthias
1270012
2010
GER
95
Tarini Jagadeesh
5824990
0
SGP
96
Teliu Marius-Bogdan
1667041
0
AUT
97
Tomerlin Sinisa
14503700
2275
CRO
98
Tunka Philipp
4638867
2029
GER
99
Ulmer Hanno
1624504
2057
AUT
100
GM
Van Den Doel Erik
1003720
2471
NED
101
Vrban Damir
14508630
2089
AUT
102
Wen Yili
8612676
1730
CHN
103
Wetscher Wolfgang
1604384
1944
AUT
104
Wischounig Laurin
1648209
1882
AUT
105
Wischounig Josef
1657771
1622
AUT
106
Wittmann Matthias
4693396
0
GER
107
Wohlfahrt Herbert
1601946
2246
AUT
108
Yildirim Kemal
44577702
1645
TUR
109
Zeindl Noah
1657674
1164
AUT
110
Zeindl Christoph
1624776
1883
AUT
111
Zischg Johannes
1649680
0
AUT
112
IM
Zumsande Martin
4651324
2409
GER
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use