Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World School Chess Championship 2018 - U15

Last update 29.04.2018 14:36:15, Creator/Last Upload: chess club union

Player overview for ISR

ISR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
11Stolyarsky Yegor2020ISR1011100116,074029,20U15
7AIMFainman Tomer2061ISR10½101½116,044014,00U17
16Stolyarsky Nika1340ISR001000½0½2,02840-122,40G13
5WFMKatkov Michelle1812ISR½0110101½5,0740-5,60G15

Results of the last round for ISR

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
957
Vuckovic Marko21095 0 - 15 Stolyarsky Yegor2020
11
924
Garbowski Jakub21166 0 - 15 AIMFainman Tomer2061
7
91316
Stolyarsky Nika1340 ½ - ½ Isufi Elisa1648
8
922
FMJarocka Liwia19956 ½ - ½ WFMKatkov Michelle1812
5

Player details for ISR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Stolyarsky Yegor 2020 ISR Rp:2020 Pts. 6,0
129Nethmina S A Indura1354SRI3,0w 1403,20
22CMThilakarathne G M H2214SRI6,5s 040-10,00
322Gamage Ovin Vidmal1549SRI4,0w 1403,20
420Pallie Tuan Ehshan1689SRI5,0s 1404,80
55Isanzhulov Arystan2132KAZ6,5s 14026,00
63Abdilkhair Abilmansur2185KAZ6,5w 040-11,20
713Ozguner Hakki Ata1929TUR5,0s 040-24,80
815Balan Bogdan1895ROU4,0w 14013,20
97Vuckovic Marko2109MNE5,0s 14024,80
AIM Fainman Tomer 2061 ISR Rp:2022 Pts. 6,0
118Dolgonosov Konstantin1612KAZ3,0w 1403,20
21FMIbrahimli Murad2305AZE7,5w 040-8,00
319FMSchutte Wian1584RSA4,0s ½40-16,80
414Caushi Alket1734ALB4,5w 1405,20
52FMSipetin Vladislav2249RUS6,0s 040-10,40
620Salihaj Lambion1489ALB4,5s 1403,20
73Akdogan Alperen2240TUR7,0w ½409,20
813Sar Can1741TUR4,0w 1405,20
94Garbowski Jakub2116POL6,0s 14023,20
Stolyarsky Nika 1340 ISR Rp:1083 Pts. 2,0
11AIMTrisha Kanyamarala2031IRL5,5s 040-3,20
223Popovic Mateja1171MNE4,0w 040-28,80
329Penxho Anita0ALB0,0s 1
417Mustafina Yuliana1337RUS4,5w 040-20,00
519Mapa M M W H1293SRI4,5s 040-22,80
625Samarakoon S M Udani Adithya1098SRI3,5w 040-32,00
730Sharku Ariona0KOS1,5s ½
824Zontova Olga1149RUS3,0s 040-30,00
98Isufi Elisa1648ALB4,0w ½4014,40
WFM Katkov Michelle 1812 ISR Rp:1769 Pts. 5,0
112Igisinova Liya1450KAZ4,0w ½40-16,00
24Jain Nityata1894IND5,5s 040-15,60
310Rata Anamaria1589ROU4,5w 1408,80
414Rathnayake Maheesha Pabodhini1231SRI3,0s 1403,20
53WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria1925ROU6,5w 040-14,00
69Wolagiewicz Kinga1608POL5,0s 1409,60
71WFMNurgali Nazerke2158KAZ8,0s 040-4,40
88Primo E Silva Beatriz1687BRA3,5w 14013,20
92FMJarocka Liwia1995POL6,5s ½409,60