No. | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Club/City | Name |
1 | | Agrela Joao Paulo Amorim | 1659 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
2 | | Amante Bruno Bernardes | 0 | 1792 | BRA | Escola Mobile | Sub 14 Abs |
3 | | Andrade Murilo Augusto da Silva | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 14 Abs |
4 | | Arauzo Huisa Vladimir | 0 | 0 | FID | | Sub 14 Abs |
5 | | Barberi Catarina | 1226 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Catamara | Sub 14 Fem |
6 | | Barretta Gabriel Panaro | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Abs |
7 | | Bontempo Matteo Cadore | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Abs |
8 | | Bonvini Alberto Tonhati | 1948 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 18 Abs |
9 | | Bonvini Adriana Tonhati | 1601 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 18 Fem |
10 | | Borger David Lupovici | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 18 Abs |
11 | | Brito Felipe Mielo | 0 | 0 | BRA | Clube Pinheiros | Sub 10 Abs |
12 | | Cabete Vinicius Moraes | 0 | 1726 | BRA | Colegio Albert Sabin | Sub 14 Abs |
13 | | Cabral Matheus Moreira | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Abs |
14 | | Cainelli Gustavo Videira | 0 | 1747 | BRA | Colegio Aldeia dos Pandavas | Sub 10 Abs |
15 | | Campora Felipe Marques | 0 | 1738 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
16 | | Cancado Marcela Pereira | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Fem |
17 | | Cardoso Luis Filipe Machado | 0 | 0 | BRA | Pindamonhangaba | Sub 10 Abs |
18 | | Casareggio Matheus Dias | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Aldeia dos Pandavas | Sub 10 Abs |
19 | | Cavalcante Luiz Henrique Tauszig | 0 | 1805 | BRA | Colegio Bandeirantes | Sub 14 Abs |
20 | | Cavalcante Joao Pedro Tauszig | 0 | 1769 | BRA | Colegio Bandeirantes | Sub 14 Abs |
21 | | Chiquito Neto Alexandre | 1084 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Abs |
22 | | Claro Rafael Cabral | 0 | 0 | BRA | São José dos Campos | Sub 10 Abs |
23 | | Coelho Gabriel de Andrade | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
24 | | Correa Bruno Leite | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Sao Manuel | Sub 14 Abs |
25 | | Correa Livia Leite | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Sao Manuel | Sub 10 Fem |
26 | | Correa Joao Pedro Vieira | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
27 | | Cortez Pedro Pompeu De Camargo | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Clube Pinheiros | Sub 10 Abs |
28 | | Costa Luana Moreno | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
29 | | Cursino Alan dos Santos | 0 | 0 | BRA | Taubate | Sub 14 Abs |
30 | | Cymbalista Eduardo Cymrot | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 10 Abs |
31 | | da Costa Gabriel Siqueira | 0 | 0 | BRA | EMEF Marechal Deodoro da Fonseca | Sub 14 Abs |
32 | | Da Cunha Pedro Lisboa | 1534 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
33 | | Da Cunha Gabriela Goes | 1476 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 10 Abs |
34 | | Da Mata Luan Araujo | 0 | 1804 | BRA | | Sub 10 Abs |
35 | | Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes | 1574 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
36 | | da Silva Klauz Oliveira | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 18 Abs |
37 | | Davanso Joao Pedro | 1623 | 0 | BRA | Sao Manuel | Sub 14 Abs |
38 | | de Lima Matheus Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | BRA | HIP HOP Chess | Sub 18 Abs |
39 | | de Oliveira Carlos Eduardo Souza | 0 | 0 | BRA | HIP HOP Chess | Sub 14 Abs |
40 | | de Oliveira Vitor Hugo Correa Leite | 0 | 0 | BRA | Taubate | Sub 14 Abs |
41 | | de Oliveira Maria Clara Fernandes | 0 | 0 | BRA | Objetivo Rio Claro | Sub 14 Fem |
42 | | de Paula Luan Araujo | 0 | 0 | BRA | São Jose dos Campos | Sub 18 Abs |
43 | | Feitoza Gustavo Sampaio Lobato | 1534 | 0 | BRA | Fortec Sao Vicente | Sub 14 Abs |
44 | | Fernandes Lais Deziderio | 0 | 1794 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 14 Fem |
45 | | Ferraz Igor Andreotti | 0 | 0 | BRA | São Jose dos Campos | Sub 18 Abs |
46 | | Ferraz Italo Andreotti | 0 | 0 | BRA | São Jose dos Campos | Sub 18 Abs |
47 | | Ferreira Felipe Yoshida | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Club Homs | Sub 14 Abs |
48 | | Ferreira Flora Yoshida | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Club Homs | Sub 10 Fem |
49 | | Finkelstain Alexandre | 0 | 0 | BRA | Clube Hebraica | Sub 10 Abs |
50 | | Florencio Gustavo dos Santos | 0 | 1767 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
51 | | Florencio Leonardo dos Santos | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Abs |
52 | | Flores Clarice Soares Leite | 1340 | 0 | BRA | Objetivo Embaré - Santos | Sub 14 Fem |
53 | | Frattini Beatriz Maria | 1363 | 0 | BRA | Socorro | Sub 14 Fem |
54 | | Fujita Daniela Miwa | 1494 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
55 | | Fujita Gabriela Akemi | 1211 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 10 Fem |
56 | | Funayama S A Yuri | 1504 | 0 | BRA | Pinheiros | Sub 14 Abs |
57 | | Garcia Gabriel Pimentel | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
58 | | Garcia Ana Julia Henriques | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Fem |
59 | | Garcia Bruno Torres | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 10 Abs |
60 | | Germano Joao Vitor Guedes | 1591 | 0 | BRA | Nosso Clube - Limeira | Sub 14 Abs |
61 | | Ghovatto Ana Luiza Ramirez Zanon | 1251 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Fem |
62 | | Goia Vitor Tadashi Martins | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Abs |
63 | | Gomes Livia Burgos Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Fem |
64 | | Gomes Guilherme Rodrigues | 1594 | 0 | BRA | BTC/SEMEL Bauru | Sub 18 Abs |
65 | | Goncharenco Yasmin Figueiredo | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
66 | | Graciano Guilherme Anceli | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Sao Manuel | Sub 10 Abs |
67 | | Graieb Bernardo Gotoda | 0 | 0 | BRA | Escola Mobile | Sub 10 Abs |
68 | | Grotti Giulia Crisi | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Dante Alighieri | Sub 14 Fem |
69 | | Haraguchi Diego Sashaki | 1280 | 0 | BRA | Imperio do Xadrez / Jacareí | Sub 10 Abs |
70 | | Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki | 1149 | 0 | BRA | Imperio do Xadrez / Jacareí | Sub 14 Abs |
71 | | Harris Sophia Lages de Altavila | 0 | 0 | BRA | Escola Mobile | Sub 10 Fem |
72 | | Hayashi Kouki | 1282 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
73 | | Hopka Matheus Marchesi | 1739 | 0 | BRA | Club Homs | Sub 18 Abs |
74 | | Kataoka Rodrigo Kenji | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Aldeia dos Pandavas | Sub 14 Abs |
75 | | Kawamura Gabriel Alves | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 14 Abs |
76 | | Kawano Arthur Seiji | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 14 Abs |
77 | | Kheir Melissa Sumaya | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Fem |
78 | | Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawae | 1626 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
79 | | Kojima Rodrigo Yosuke | 1514 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
80 | | Kummer Adriano de Souza | 0 | 0 | BRA | HIP HOP Chess | Sub 14 Abs |
81 | | Kummer Pedro Henrique de Souza | 0 | 0 | BRA | HIP HOP Chess | Sub 14 Abs |
82 | | Liao Daniel Bernath | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Bandeirantes | Sub 14 Abs |
83 | | Lima Aine Carolina | 1560 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
84 | | Lima Kleyton Alcantara | 0 | 0 | BRA | Espaço Xadrez Total | Sub 18 Abs |
85 | | Lima Vinicius Taishun | 1657 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
86 | | Maffei Eduardo Moraes | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Santa Cruz | Sub 10 Abs |
87 | | Magalhaes Giovane | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegiao | Sub 14 Abs |
88 | | Manoel Giulia Beatriz | 0 | 0 | BRA | Objetivo Rio Claro | Sub 18 Fem |
89 | | Maranhao Gabriela van Kampen de Albuque | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Fem |
90 | | Maranhao Helena Van Kampen De | 1251 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 14 Fem |
91 | | Mariani Vitor Caramico Steffen | 0 | 1729 | BRA | Objetivo Ponta da Praia - Santos | Sub 10 Abs |
92 | | Martelli Matheus Moreira | 0 | 0 | BRA | Objetivo Rio Claro | Sub 10 Abs |
93 | | Mathias Heitor Lourenço | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 14 Abs |
94 | | Melo Andre do Nascimento | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
95 | | Melo Fabiana do Nascimento | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 14 Fem |
96 | | Mendes Ana Beatriz Dias Guida | 1225 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
97 | | Miazaki Kevin Yuri | 0 | 1797 | BRA | BTC/SMEL Bauru | Sub 10 Abs |
98 | | Misasi Filippo van Blarcum de Graaff | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Catamara | Sub 10 Abs |
99 | | Moura Gabriel Nascimento | 0 | 0 | BRA | Santo André | Sub 14 Abs |
100 | | Nascimento Gabriela Vitoria | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Fem |
101 | | Negri Joao Pedro Machado | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Koelle Rio Claro | Sub 14 Abs |
102 | | Nunes Guilherme Sacardo Telles | 1484 | 0 | BRA | BTC/SEMEL Bauru | Sub 18 Abs |
103 | | Okubo Natalia Harumi | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Fem |
104 | | Oliveira Arthur Marquez | 0 | 1707 | BRA | BTC/SMEL Bauru | Sub 14 Abs |
105 | | Oliveira Leonardo | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
106 | | Osorio Matheus Delfino | 0 | 0 | BRA | EMEF Marechal Deodoro da Fonseca | Sub 10 Abs |
107 | | Parreira Teodora Ribeiro | 1480 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Fem |
108 | | Pasqualinotto Giovane | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Sao Manuel | Sub 10 Abs |
109 | | Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin | 0 | 1814 | BRA | Colegiao | Sub 10 Abs |
110 | | Perez Theo Perdigao do Amaral | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 14 Abs |
111 | | Primo Ricardo de Lima | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
112 | | Primo E Silva Beatriz | 1687 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 18 Fem |
113 | | Queiroz Maria Becker | 1508 | 0 | BRA | São José dos Campos | Sub 18 Fem |
114 | | Ribeiro Victoria De Oliveira | 0 | 1772 | BRA | Guaruja | Sub 14 Fem |
115 | | Ribeiro Carlos Vinicius Carvalho | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Abs |
116 | | Rocha Anderson Rosendo | 1522 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
117 | | Rodrigues Gabriel Estevao | 0 | 1765 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 18 Abs |
118 | | Rodrigues Camila Santana | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Fem |
119 | | Rotenberg Felipe | 0 | 0 | BRA | Clube Hebraica | Sub 10 Abs |
120 | | Rotenberg Victor | 0 | 0 | BRA | Clube Hebraica | Sub 10 Abs |
121 | | Sato Luiz Henrique Yuzo Tokuda | 1411 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
122 | | Sato Leticia Miho | 1630 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 18 Fem |
123 | | Scaglione Rafael de Carvalho | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
124 | | Schrank Pedro Manir | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Dom Bosco - Rio Claro | Sub 10 Abs |
125 | | Scudeletti Vinicius | 0 | 1800 | BRA | Sao Manuel | Sub 10 Abs |
126 | | Shimamura Silva Felipe Makoto | 1600 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
127 | | Silva Kaua Marques | 1829 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 14 Abs |
128 | | Silva Lucas Alexandre | 0 | 0 | BRA | Santo André | Sub 18 Abs |
129 | | Silva Tomas Oliveira Santos | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Abs |
130 | | Silva Sofia Oliveira Santos | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Fem |
131 | | Sousa Arthur Vicente Barbosa | 0 | 0 | BRA | Praia Grande | Sub 10 Abs |
132 | | Souza Felipe Fonseca Yacoub Miraglia | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Benjamin Constant | Sub 10 Abs |
133 | | Stridelli Guilherme Santos | 0 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
134 | | Stumpf Luis Felipe T. Calej | 0 | 1822 | BRA | Clube de Xadrez de Santos | Sub 14 Abs |
135 | | Takano Nicholas Ryo | 1969 | 0 | BRA | Xadrez Total | Sub 14 Abs |
136 | | Takiguchi Gabriel Takashi | 1267 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
137 | | Takii Amanda Akemy Henrique | 1071 | 0 | BRA | Santos | Sub 10 Fem |
138 | | Tanide Gabriel Masaharu | 1519 | 0 | BRA | Taubate | Sub 18 Abs |
139 | | Teshima Ricardo Yoshida | 1976 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Augusto Laranja | Sub 18 Abs |
140 | | Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro | 0 | 1732 | BRA | | Sub 10 Abs |
141 | | Tsuchie Pedro Pinheiro | 1120 | 0 | BRA | | Sub 14 Abs |
142 | | Tupynamba Flavio Bagattini | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colégio Augusto Laranja | Sub 10 Abs |
143 | | Usui Gabriella Yumi | 0 | 1759 | BRA | Colégio Albert Sabin | Sub 10 Fem |
144 | | Venancio Jasmim Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | BRA | HIP HOP Chess | Sub 14 Fem |
145 | | Venancio Heitor Gonzalez Gomes | 0 | 0 | BRA | HIP HOP Chess | Sub 14 Abs |
146 | | Viertler Sabrina Camargo | 1305 | 0 | BRA | Club Paulistano | Sub 14 Fem |
147 | | Wagner Artur | 0 | 1783 | BRA | Clube Pinheiros | Sub 10 Abs |
148 | | Yamauti Allan Jacopeti | 0 | 0 | BRA | Club Homs | Sub 10 Abs |
149 | | Yassuda Felipe Melhado | 0 | 0 | BRA | Colegio Santa Cruz | Sub 10 Abs |
150 | | Zockun Ivan Zancaner | 0 | 1662 | BRA | Club Paulistano | Sub 10 Abs |