Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Seriál Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2017/18 - 5.turnaj mená aj zo 4.turnaja

Posledná aktualizácia 24.02.2018 15:45:56, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečná tabuľka po 7 kolách

Por. TMenoFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
Strapec LukasSVK 10w1 8b1 24w1 27b1 7w½ 15b1 2w16,529,526,56
2
Kostelansky KarolSVK 13b1 3w1 26b1 23w1 4w1 7b1 1b06,032,027,06
3
Kanak MatyasCZE 5w1 2b0 41w1 48b1 25b1 8w1 9b16,029,022,06
4
Zumrik LukasSVK 28b1 6w1 30b1 11w1 2b0 16w½ 15w15,529,524,05
5
Goc MatusSVK 3b0 13w1 19b½ 61w1 38b1 40w1 16b15,527,018,55
6
Matusik OndrejCZE 32w1 4b0 52w1 45w1 11b1 23w1 7b½5,526,521,55
7
Kapec KristianSVK 20b1 9w1 45b1 25w1 1b½ 2w0 6w½5,031,524,04
8
WCMSosovickova MartinaSVK 14w1 1w0 64b1 44b1 27w1 3b0 17w15,029,020,05
9
Koska JiriSVK 18w1 7b0 31w1 46b1 24w1 10b1 3w05,028,521,05
10
Benicky Jakub SimonSVK 1b0 14w1 33b1 26w1 29b1 9w0 23b15,028,519,05
11
Duda DanielSVK 70b1 33w1 29b1 4b0 6w0 26w1 28b15,027,021,05
12
Polomsky TomasSVK 22b1 16w1 23b0 17w0 45b1 46w1 25w15,024,519,05
13
Stolar FlorianSVK 2w0 5b0 82w1 66b1 44w1 27b1 34w15,024,515,05
14
Kusy AdamSVK 8b0 10b0 76w1 64w1 49b1 30w1 29b15,023,515,05
15
Budzak DamianSVK 19w1 39b½ 21w1 38b1 17w1 1w0 4b04,529,022,04
16
Simalcikova SaraSVK 37w1 12b0 66w1 51b1 21w1 4b½ 5w04,527,020,04
17
Slosiar LeoSVK 44w1 38b½ 39w1 12b1 15b0 18w1 8b04,526,021,04
18
Ticha SofieCZE 9b0 20w½ 35b1 39w1 19w1 17b0 40b14,526,016,04
19
Mederlyova MariaSVK 15b0 56b1 5w½ 20w1 18b0 59w1 37b14,525,515,54
20
Morongova VanesaSVK 7w0 18b½ 62w1 19b0 51w1 54b1 39w14,523,514,04
21
Straka SimonSVK 52b1 58w1 15b0 50w1 16b0 42w1 22b½4,523,019,54
22
Durovka MarekSVK 12w0 37b0 71w1 65b1 68w1 24b1 21w½4,521,014,54
23
Olexova LauraSVK 40w1 67b1 12w1 2b0 37w1 6b0 10w04,028,521,04
24
Oravec DominikSVK 48b1 42w1 1b0 28w1 9b0 22w0 46b14,026,518,04
25
Gollner MartinSVK 49b1 47w1 51b1 7b0 3w0 33w1 12b04,026,020,04
26
Sedlacek HugoSVK 53w1 31b1 2w0 10b0 48w1 11b0 44w14,026,017,04
27
Slusnakova EliskaSVK 75b1 46w1 50b1 1w0 8b0 13w0 48b14,025,519,04
28
Ticha ValerieCZE 4w0 32b1 65w1 24b0 54w1 31b1 11w04,025,516,04
29
Selvek JanSVK 36b1 63w1 11w0 57b1 10w0 53b1 14w04,025,019,04
30
Lizak MartinSVK 74b1 57w1 4w0 37b0 32w1 14b0 50b14,024,017,04
31
Koterbova DanielaSVK 55b1 26w0 9b0 35w1 50b1 28w0 51b14,023,015,04
32
Strela StefanSVK 6b0 28w0 60b1 47w1 30b0 49w1 38b14,023,012,04
33
Meszaros Casey RyanSVK 79w1 11b0 10w0 67b1 57w1 25b0 53w14,022,015,04
34
Wiesenganger LukasSVK 47b0 49w1 58b½ 63w1 42b1 37w½ 13b04,021,016,53
35
Sun MartinSVK 65w0 68b1 18w0 31b0 52w1 45w1 47b14,019,512,04
36
Kalata MartinSVK 29w0 69b0 56w0 76b1 66w1 72b1 55w14,016,010,04
37
Jurgos SamuelSVK 16b0 22w1 47b1 30w1 23b0 34b½ 19w03,525,516,03
38
Kovalovska KarolinaSVK 43b1 17w½ 61b1 15w0 5w0 62b1 32w03,524,517,03
39
Mederlyova BeataSVK 56w1 15w½ 17b0 18b0 63w1 41w1 20b03,524,515,03
40
Dudova ViktoriaSVK 23b0 60w½ 59b1 77w1 41b1 5b0 18w03,523,515,03
41
Zvoda MatejSVK 64b1 61w½ 3b0 58w1 40w0 39b0 67w13,521,015,03
42
Danovsky PatrikSVK 71w1 24b0 78w1 54b½ 34w0 21b0 62w13,520,015,03
43
Vlkolinska AdelaSVK 38w0 44b0 53w0 73b½ 71w1 63b1 61w13,516,58,03
44
Konopova BarboraSVK 17b0 43w1 55b1 8w0 13b0 57w1 26b03,025,013,03
45
Kapitancikova KlaudiaSVK 54b1 72w1 7w0 6b0 12w0 35b0 69w13,024,514,03
46
Jurkovic DanielSVK 77w1 27b0 69w1 9w0 55b1 12b0 24w03,023,015,03
47
Likavec SamuelSVK 34w1 25b0 37w0 32b0 79w1 56b1 35w03,022,512,03
48
Fidrik PatrikSVK 24w0 71b1 72w1 3w0 26b0 69b1 27w03,022,013,03
49
Matusik PetrCZE 25w0 34b0 73w1 56b1 14w0 32b0 68w13,022,010,03
50
Duda FilipSVK 62w1 78b1 27w0 21b0 31w0 65b1 30w03,021,015,03
51
Selvek DavidSVK 68w1 65b1 25w0 16w0 20b0 67b1 31w03,021,015,03
52
Kovac MarosSVK 21w0 82b1 6b0 55w0 35b0 70w1 72b13,021,09,03
53
Jesensky BorisSVK 26b0 55w0 43b1 70b1 72w1 29w0 33b03,020,512,03
54
Selvek MatusSVK 45w0 73b1 67w1 42w½ 28b0 20w0 58b½3,020,013,52
55
Spak OndrejSVK 31w0 53b1 44w0 52b1 46w0 68b1 36b03,020,012,03
56
Balko MarekSVK 39b0 19w0 36b1 49w0 77b1 47w0 66b13,020,09,03
57
Balazec AlexSVK 66w1 30b0 70w1 29w0 33b0 44b0 65w13,019,013,03
58
Konopa MiroslavSVK 82w1 21b0 34w½ 41b0 62w0 77b1 54w½3,019,012,02
59
Hos TimotejSVK 78w0 62b½ 40w0 69b1 61w1 19b0 60w½3,018,010,52
60
Paverova BarboraSVK 67w0 40b½ 32w0 62b0 70w1 73b1 59b½3,017,08,52
61
Kovacova MariaSVK 76w1 41b½ 38w0 5b0 59b0 79w1 43b02,520,512,02
62
Murin LukasSVK 50b0 59w½ 20b0 60w1 58b1 38w0 42b02,520,510,02
63
Ivaskova ZuzanaSVK 69w1 29b0 77w½ 34b0 39b0 43w0 76w12,518,510,52
64
Marcinek MatusSVK 41w0 76b1 8w0 14b0 67w0 78b½ 77w12,518,58,02
65
Kovacik JergusSVK 35b1 51w0 28b0 22w0 78b1 50w0 57b02,021,510,02
66
Mederly PeterSVK 57b0 74w1 16b0 13w0 36b0 75w1 56w02,021,58,02
67
Haluskova SabinaSVK 60b1 23w0 54b0 33w0 64b1 51w0 41b02,020,510,02
68
Kacmarcikova VanesaSVK 51b0 35w0 74b1 78w1 22b0 55w0 49b02,019,59,02
69
Pokusa BranislavSVK 63b0 36w1 46b0 59w0 75b1 48w0 45b02,018,59,02
70
Mrekaj JakubSVK 11w0 79b1 57b0 53w0 60b0 52b0 78w12,018,57,02
71
Morong HugoSVK 42b0 48w0 22b0 74w½ 43b0 82w1 73w½2,018,54,51
72
Plaskur MarekSVK 73w1 45b0 48b0 75w1 53b0 36w0 52w02,018,011,02
73
Hruz MatejSVK 72b0 54w0 49b0 43w½ 74b1 60w0 71b½2,016,55,51
74
Zvoda MarekSVK 30w0 66b0 68w0 71b½ 73w0 76b½ 79b12,013,54,01
75
Koscak NikolasSVK 27w0 77b0 79w1 72b0 69w0 66b0 82b12,012,56,02
76
Valko MatusSVK 61b0 64w0 14b0 36w0 82b1 74w½ 63b01,518,54,01
77
Sefcik VaclavSVK 46b0 75w1 63b½ 40b0 56w0 58w0 64b01,517,58,51
78
Pitak PatrikSVK 59b1 50w0 42b0 68b0 65w0 64w½ 70b01,516,08,01
79
Celestiak MartinSVK 33b0 70w0 75b0 82w1 47b0 61b0 74w01,015,54,01
80
Krajnakova MartinaSVK -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,021,00,00
81
Mojcakova ElaSVK -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,021,00,00
82
Simoncic MatusSVK 58b0 52w0 13b0 79b0 76w0 71b0 75w00,016,50,00

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories