N° | | Nom | ID FIDE | FED | Elo | Club/Ville |
1 | | Becker Linda | 16244753 | GER | 1641 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Pletten |
2 | | Klaska Philipp Leon | 16238044 | GER | 1486 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
3 | | Pick Max | 16210883 | GER | 1460 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
4 | | Sinner Joselyne | 16210387 | GER | 1410 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
5 | | Vortmeier Jan | | - | 1266 | Schachfreunde Brett vor'm Kopp |
6 | | Schmidt Boris | 16238036 | GER | 1183 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
7 | | Theisen Johannes | 16255526 | GER | 1155 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. |
8 | | Gropp Justus | 16249720 | GER | 1109 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. |
9 | | Rath Mark | | - | 1098 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
10 | | Kanno Clara Yumi | 16259661 | GER | 1073 | SK Altenkirchen |
11 | | Popovidou Laura | 16255836 | GER | 1054 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
12 | | Scheidtmann Kian | 16256778 | GER | 961 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. |
13 | | Höne Miriam | 16261500 | GER | 819 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim |
14 | | Stein Ilja | | - | 739 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. |
15 | | Beyer Roland | | - | 0 | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders |
16 | | Blauel Julian | | - | 0 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. |
17 | | Delgado Cruz Luisa | | - | 0 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
18 | | Dick Niclas | | GER | 0 | SF Schlebusch |
19 | | Geisler Sophie Therese | | - | 0 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse |
20 | | Huynh Can Tanh | | GER | 0 | vereinslos |
21 | | Karadag Enes | | GER | 0 | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
22 | | Khanzadayev Sabir | | - | 0 | Schachverein Turm Sankt August |
23 | | Kneutgen Ole | | GER | 0 | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
24 | | Manz Felix | | GER | 0 | |
25 | | Menzel Maximilian | | GER | 0 | Schachklub Heimerzheim |
26 | | Moser Emily | | GER | 0 | |
27 | | Pauksztat Bastian | | - | 0 | SF Schlebusch |
28 | | Prein Elias | | - | 0 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B |
29 | | Prein Nina | | - | 0 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B |
30 | | Romes Jonathan | | - | 0 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. |
31 | | Rusol Mark | | - | 0 | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders |
32 | | Sereda Yaroslava | | - | 0 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. |
33 | | Vasilkevic Max | | - | 0 | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V |
34 | | Wu Han | | - | 0 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim |