Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:31:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам «Белая ладья» среди команд общеобразовательных организаций. III этап
Posledná aktualizácia 17.02.2018 11:19:16, Creator/Last Upload: Orlov Vassilii
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
9. kolo dňa 2018/02/17 o 10-00
š.
5
МБОУ "Кингисеппская СОШ № 1"
Elo
-
1
МОУ "Киришский лицей"
Elo
1 : 3
1.1
Алиев Илья
1000
-
Малов Дмитрий
1947
0 - 1
1.2
Гурченко Виктор
1450
-
Ефанов Алексей
1875
½ - ½
1.3
Татарчук Максим
1000
-
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1581
0 - 1
1.4
Сыромятникова Екатерина
1450
-
Куропаткина Дарина
1093
½ - ½
š.
14
МОУ "СОШ №2 им. Героя Сов. Союза А. П. И
Elo
-
9
МБОУ "СОШ № 9 им. В. И. Некрасова" г. Со
Elo
1 : 3
2.1
Тимофеев Даниил
1000
-
Гудошников Никита
1202
0 - 1
2.2
Рендиков Иван
1000
-
Чеботарев Илья
1220
0 - 1
2.3
Климов Арсений
1000
-
Максимов Анатолий
1187
1 - 0
2.4
Шулягина Доминика
1000
-
Солдатова Яна
1093
0 - 1
š.
8
МБОУ "Гатчинская гимназия им. К. Д. Ушин
Elo
-
3
МОБУ "Новоладожская СОШ № 1"
Elo
2½:1½
3.1
Скрипченко Игнат
1437
-
Борисов Иван
1417
1 - 0
3.2
Солнышков Эдуард
1406
-
Абраменков Юрий
1318
½ - ½
3.3
Шиманчук Даниил
1000
-
Килин Кирилл
1348
1 - 0
3.4
Бадрызлова Екатерина
1000
-
Фролова Арина
1000
0 - 1
š.
6
МОБУ "Волховская СОШ № 5"
Elo
-
10
МОБУ "Волховская СОШ № 7"
Elo
3 : 1
4.1
Салин Владлен
1503
-
Земсков Дмитрий
1468
1 - 0
4.2
Ненонен Эрик
1233
-
Калинович Святослав
1057
1 - 0
4.3
Иванова Надежда
1120
-
Овчинников Дмитрий
1000
+ - -
4.4
Сиротина Елизавета
1039
-
Забелкина Мария
1085
0 - 1
š.
2
МБОУ "СОШ №2 г. Никольское"
Elo
-
4
МБОУ "Подпорожская СОШ № 8"
Elo
4 : 0
5.1
Баранов Иван
1649
-
Шигалев Артем
1400
1 - 0
5.2
Цыцан Виталий
1331
-
Леонтьев Никита
1000
1 - 0
5.3
Маринин Максим
1193
-
Пономарев Илья
1400
1 - 0
5.4
Забунова Анастасия
1311
-
Самерханова Дарья
1200
1 - 0
š.
11
МБОУ "СОШ № 6" г. Сосновый Бор
Elo
-
12
МОБУ "СОШ № 8 города Волхова"
Elo
3 : 1
6.1
Моисеев Александр
1119
-
Савельев Тимур
1000
0 - 1
6.2
Моисеев Богдан
1118
-
Ларин Никита
1000
1 - 0
6.3
Корнышев Ярослав
1311
-
Дрощак Артем
1282
1 - 0
6.4
Гайдукова Екатерина
1000
-
Позднякова Мария
1000
1 - 0
š.
7
МБОУ "Гимназия № 2 г. Тосно"
Elo
-
13
МОБУ "Волховская СОШ №6"
Elo
3 : 1
7.1
Ефремов Ярослав
1569
-
Шарафутдинов Роман
1102
1 - 0
7.2
Киселев Алексей
1010
-
Андреев Степан
1000
0 - 1
7.3
Комарицына Кристина
1209
-
Афоничев Антон
1000
1 - 0
7.4
Лютова Олеся
1061
-
Дудина Полина
1000
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž