Nr. | | Namn | Fide-ID | Nation | Rating | Klubb |
1 | | Al Imran Misrodi | | MAS | 1483 | |
2 | | Ariel Redza Muhd Ridzuan | | MAS | 1472 | SK Tunku Azizah, Kuantan |
3 | | Kavin Mohan | | MAS | 1320 | Stella Maris Primary School |
4 | | Thilaghan Naidu Shanmugam Naidu | | MAS | 1308 | SJKT Ladang Seremban |
5 | | Megat Musa Megat Mohd Khushairi | | MAS | 1275 | SK Puncak Alam |
6 | | Isaac Lee Zhia Wei | | MAS | 1237 | SRJKC Kuen Cheng 2 |
7 | | Syed Darwisy Aiman Syed Abdul Rahma | | MAS | 1220 | SRK Simpang 5(2) Klang |
8 | | Sharmamittraa Kulothunkan | | MAS | 1180 | SK Bukit Jalil |
9 | | Iskandar Fikry Zulkippli | | MAS | 1169 | Tadika Tinta Emas |
10 | | Muhd Irzam Danial Mohd Nurul Izani | | MAS | 1169 | SKPP 18(1) |
11 | | Sivaruben Jeyraj | | MAS | 1162 | Tadika SJKT Vivekananda, PJ |
12 | | Kirtigan Yogarajah | | MAS | 1139 | SJKT Rawang |
13 | | Muthukumar Mukesh | | SGD | 1119 | Dpsis, Singapore |
14 | | Narashimma Naidu Baloo | | MAS | 1095 | SK Taman Megah Petaling Jaya |
15 | | Tharun Shanker | | MAS | 1079 | SJKT Nilai |
16 | | Aidil Khaleed Zainal Bidin | | MAS | 1053 | SK Ahmad, Pekan Pahang |
17 | | Muhd Haziq Amir | | MAS | 1043 | SK Seri Pristana, Sg Buloh |
18 | | Syed Faheem Syed Abdul Kader | | MAS | 1018 | SK Sri Petaling |
19 | | Muhd Evan Miqael Mohsen | | MAS | 998 | SK Saujana Impian 2 |
20 | | Muhd Fawwaz Mohd Zuhri | | MAS | 993 | SKPP 17(1) |
21 | | Muhd Mustaqim Rizal | | MAS | 968 | |
22 | | A'qil Alauddin Abd Aziz | | MAS | 0 | SK Sri Serdang |
23 | | Aariz izzulhakim Ahmad Izzuddin | | MAS | 0 | SK Bandar Anggerik |
24 | | Aaruraan Velmurugan | | MAS | 0 | SRKT Nilai |
25 | | Aasshman Prushotman | | MAS | 0 | Matrix International Pre-School |
26 | | Abdul Qayyum Mukhlish Mohamad Ra | | MAS | 0 | |
27 | | Adam Kamil Mohd Azmy | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jelutong |
28 | | Adam Rayyan Rashdan | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 18(1) |
29 | | Adief Quawainy Izwan Fadly | | MAS | 0 | SK Taman Puteri |
30 | | Ahmad Adib Fikri Lukman | | MAS | 0 | |
31 | | Ahmad Aqil Arfa Ahmad | | MAS | 0 | SK Lktp Jengka |
32 | | Ahmad Faris Fadli Shah | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jelutong |
33 | | Ahmad Izzuddin Nor Azian Shah | | MAS | 0 | SK Desa Pandan |
34 | | Ahmad Luqman Hakim Ahmad Jupri | | MAS | 0 | SRAB Johor Bahru |
35 | | Ahmad Thaqif Syahmi Salihin | | MAS | 0 | |
36 | | Aleksandrov Boris | | RUS | 0 | Russian Cultural Centre |
37 | | Ammar Rayyan Yusry | | MAS | 0 | |
38 | | Antipov Alexander | | RUS | 0 | Russian Cultural Centre |
39 | | Ariven Sherman | | MAS | 0 | SK Taman Desa |
40 | | Asher Isaiah Tay Yongjie | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jalil |
41 | | Au Chor Seng | | MAS | 0 | SJKC Jalan Davidson |
42 | | Cheow Ting Hong | | MAS | 0 | SJKC Chong Wen |
43 | | Darrshan Elangovan | | MAS | 0 | |
44 | | Daud Reeza Moreeza | | MAS | 0 | SK Jalan 3 Bandar Baru Bangi |
45 | | Deevyan Srii Sharan | | MAS | 0 | SK Cochrane Perkasa |
46 | | Dharmeswaran Sivabalan | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Ladang Emerald |
47 | | Dhivenesh Siva | | MAS | 0 | SRJKT Springhill |
48 | | Dulatbekov Alikhan Birzhanovich | | RUS | 0 | Russian Cultural Centre |
49 | | Dzakwan Shah Dzulkarnain | | MAS | 0 | SK Taman Seri Gombak |
50 | | Erfan Qayyim Ahmad Khairulfahmi | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jalil |
51 | | Ghibran Rusydie Muhd Khairi | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 18(1) |
52 | | Gimuneish Gunasegaran | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Lorong Jawa |
53 | | Goh Wei Jay | | MAS | 0 | SJKC Serdang Baru 2 |
54 | | Goigov Igor | | RUS | 0 | Russian Cultural Centre |
55 | | Hafiz Irsyad Za'ba | | MAS | 0 | SK Lktp Jengka |
56 | | Jeeivamithren Arumugam | | MAS | 0 | |
57 | | Imad Aqeel Mohd Redhuan | | MAS | 0 | SK PP 18 (1) |
58 | | Jaishivan Sivanesan Paranam | | MAS | 0 | Tenby International School |
59 | | Jeffrey Chin Hung Zhan | | MAS | 0 | Sri Kuala Lumpur International Scho |
60 | | Jevananthan Sithambara Nathan | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Jalan Fletcher, Off Jalan |
61 | | Kavinesh Siva | | MAS | 0 | SRJKT Springhill |
62 | | Khaaviyan Mathialagan | | MAS | 0 | Alokas Arts Academy |
63 | | Khalish Nazhan Mohd Radi | | MAS | 0 | SK Seri Biram |
64 | | Korolev Yaroslav | | RUS | 0 | Russian Cultural Centre |
65 | | Leong Yu Xin | | MAS | 0 | SJKC Serdang Baru 2 |
66 | | Lucas Lim Shen Yan | | MAS | 0 | SJKC Kuen Cheng 2, Kuala Lumpur |
67 | | Luqman Al-Hakim Abdul Samad | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Damansara |
68 | | Milhan Iriez Mohd Izwan | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jalil |
69 | | Mohd Afiq Dani Mohd Radzi | | MAS | 0 | |
70 | | Muhd Adam Hariz Abdul Rasyid | | MAS | 0 | SK Puncak Perdana |
71 | | Muhd Adib Ammar Azmi | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jelutong |
72 | | Muhd Adnin Nuaym Helmy | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jelutong |
73 | | Muhd Ali Zakwan | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 16(2) |
74 | | Muhd Aqil 'Ifwat Mohd Faisal | | MAS | 0 | SK Sri Laksamana |
75 | | Muhd Aqil Daniel Mohd Hafizul | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 18(1) |
76 | | Muhd Aqil Naufal Asrul Anuar | | MAS | 0 | SK Seri Pristana, Sg Buloh |
77 | | Muhd Arif Sufi Rahidi | | MAS | 0 | SK Desa Aman, Desa Coalfields |
78 | | Muhd Danial Haqimi Noorhisham | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Lada, Maran Pahang |
79 | | Muhd Danish Iman Ahmad Fazli | | MAS | 0 | SRK Tasek Puteri 1 |
80 | | Muhd Harris Halief Mohd Faizal | | MAS | 0 | SK Teruntum, Kuantan |
81 | | Muhd Ikmal Eddie Shahril | | MAS | 0 | SK Jalan 6, Bandar Baru Bangi |
82 | | Muhd Izz Zafry Zahari Iffandi | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jalil |
83 | | Muhd Jazli Umair Jeffri | | MAS | 0 | SK Bukit Jelutong |
84 | | Muhd Jihad Abdullah | | MAS | 0 | SK TTDI Jaya |
85 | | Muhd Najmi Nuruddin | | MAS | 0 | SK Desa Aman, Desa Coalfields |
86 | | Muhd Niyaz Thaqif Mohd Nizam | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 18(1) |
87 | | Muhd Raif Najmi Mohd Rezial | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 18(1) |
88 | | Muhd Syukri Mohd Syaihan | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 11(3) |
89 | | Muhd Thaqif Zafran Norazmee | | MAS | 0 | SK Taman Puteri |
90 | | Muhd fahim adeeb Mohd Fahrur Roz | | MAS | 0 | SK Karai |
91 | | Nuriman Haftka Md Kemarol Zamani | | MAS | 0 | SK Bandar Anggerik |
92 | | Praneal Balan | | MAS | 0 | Golden Moments Kids, Nilai |
93 | | Preetish Thanasegaran | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Vivekananda |
94 | | Qalish Iman Osman | | MAS | 0 | SK Sri Laksamana |
95 | | Qasiemuddeen Adzha Helmy Zai | | MAS | 0 | SK Kampung Kuala Pajam |
96 | | Rayyan Ar Zhafran | | MAS | 0 | SKPP 16(2) |
97 | | Rusyaidi Nordin | | MAS | 0 | SK Kg Gelam Port Dickson |
98 | | Sakthivel P. Vicknes | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Mentakab |
99 | | Semenenko Maksim | | RUS | 0 | Russian Cultural Centre |
100 | | Shaswin Rajadurai | | MAS | 0 | |
101 | | Thaarun Saravanan | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Tun Sambanthan |
102 | | Vitthal Ishwerh Puvaneswaran | | MAS | 0 | SJKT Nilai |
103 | | Yee Hao Loong | | MAS | 0 | SJKC Damansara Tropicana |