Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:24:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Ch BLR U18 m 2018
Posledná aktualizácia 16.02.2018 12:39:13, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
Elo
Klub
1
Kramich Aliaksei
13511068
2173
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
2
Tsaruk Maksim
13511173
2166
Светлогорск СДЮШОР№4
3
CM
Strybuk Artsiom I
13515659
2120
Минск РЦОП ШШ
4
Kotau Arseni
13510495
2094
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
5
Lazavik Denis
13515110
2094
Минск РЦОП ШШ
6
Kirilin Dmitrij
13512722
2048
Минск РЦОП ШШ
7
Galkin Gleb
13512692
2044
Минск СДЮШОР№11
8
Tarasevich Mikhail
13515098
2020
Брест СДЮШОР№7
9
Runets Ivan
13511564
2012
Минск РЦОП ШШ
10
Siniauski Artsiom
13512269
2010
Минск РЦОП ШШ
11
Papunidi Matvey
13510770
1985
Минск РЦОП ШШ
12
Sluchak Kiryl
13510061
1964
Минск РЦОП ШШ
13
Sidorenko Ilya
13509888
1947
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
14
Artsiomau Stanislau
13510045
1940
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
15
AGM
Naumovich Yaroslav
13514563
1928
Минск РЦОП ШШ
16
CM
Silich Yahor
13513656
1925
Витебск СДЮШОР№8
17
Spizharny Mikhail
13516078
1902
Орша СДЮШОР№2
18
Vainerchuk Barys
13512595
1896
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
19
CM
Navumenka Mikhei
13514075
1892
Орша СДЮШОР№2
20
Abrazevich Yauheni
13512609
1797
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
21
Barkovskiy Aliaksandr
13509357
1765
Орша СДЮШОР№2
22
Emchenko Makar
13511238
1711
Витебск СДЮШОР№8
23
Boiko Aleksei
13512773
1613
Минск СДЮШОР№11
24
Kopelev Nikita
13514512
1485
Смолевичи ШШ "Юный стратег"
25
Rozum Ivan
13513060
1334
Смолевичи ШШ "Юный стратег"
26
Cherepovich Oleg
0
Дзержинск ГУ ФОЦ "Единство"
27
Majzet Aleksej
13514539
0
Борисов ГУДО ЦТДиМ
28
Safonau Yauheni
13512366
0
ГомельСДЮШОР№3 по шахматам
29
Vikhrau Ryhor
13522701
0
Борисов ФСО Уникум
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž