70th National Schools Individual Chess Championships 2018 - A Div Boys Last update 14.03.2018 09:33:55, Creator/Last Upload: Singapore Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Gr | Club/City |
1 | IM | Tin Jingyao | HCI | 2330 | West | Hwa Chong Inst Jc |
2 | FM | Sivakumar Ashvin | RIS | 2061 | Sout | Raffles Institution |
3 | CM | Lee Jun Wei | ACI | 1976 | Sout | ACS Independent |
4 | FM | Lee Qing Aun | ACI | 1920 | Sout | ACS Independent |
5 | CM | Tan Jun Hao | HCI | 1867 | West | Hwa Chong Inst JC |
6 | | Goh Jinghan Cameron | RIS | 1721 | Sout | Raffles Institution |
7 | AGM | Oh Benjamin Yao Teng | SJT | 1703 | Intl | SJI Intl |
8 | | Chan Yung Kang Jerome | HCI | 1688 | West | Hwa Chong Inst JC |
9 | | Kow Wen Han Jonathan | ACI | 1617 | Sout | ACS Independent |
10 | | Tan Jun Qi Benjamin | CJC | 1608 | Sout | Catholic JC |
11 | | Ang Ee Xien | NUH | 1581 | West | NUS High |
12 | | Wong Chien Rong Kevin | ACI | 1573 | Sout | ACS Independent |
13 | | Vignesh Soundara Rajan | AJC | 1514 | Nort | Anderson JC |
14 | | Aravind Gopinath Nair | TPC | 1320 | East | Tampines JC |
15 | | Lew Zhi Yang | CJC | 1317 | Sout | Catholic JC |
16 | | So Jun Hong Glenn | ACC | 1229 | West | Ango Chinese JC |
17 | | Chen Guanzhou | HCI | 0 | West | Hwa Chong Inst JC |
18 | | Chen Yuxuan | PGS | 0 | Nort | Punggol Sec |
19 | | Chew Ern Mitchell | RIS | 0 | Sout | Raffles Institution |
20 | | Choo Yi Kai Elkan | TPC | 0 | East | Tampines JC |
21 | | Chua Melvin | NYJ | 0 | Sout | Nanyang JC |
22 | | Gnoh Cheng Yi | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
23 | | Gu Zehao | DMH | 0 | East | Dunman High |
24 | | Hwang Yu Jie Lucas | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
25 | | Khor Eng Yeow | RIS | 0 | Sout | Raffles Institution |
26 | | Kovanov Dmitry | OFS | 0 | Intl | Overseas Family Sch |
27 | | Lau Jun Jie | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
28 | | Lee Jian Jet | YTS | 0 | Nort | Yishun Town Sec |
29 | | Lim Jing Xiang Bryan | RIS | 0 | Sout | Raffles Institution |
30 | | Lim Zhe Xun | HCI | 0 | West | Hwa Chong Inst JC |
31 | | Sieu Yong Jeff | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
32 | | Tam Keng Hong | HCI | 0 | West | Hwa Chong Inst JC |
33 | | Tan Chang Hui Ronald | CJC | 0 | Sout | Catholic JC |
34 | | Tye Jia Jun Marques | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
35 | | Woon Jun Hao Benedict | EJC | 0 | Nort | Eunoia JC |
36 | | Zhang Jingzheng | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
37 | | Zhang Xinyang | RIS | 0 | Sout | Raffles Institution |
38 | | Zhao Tong Zhou | NUH | 0 | West | NUS High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|