No. | | Naam | FideID | FED | Rtg | Vereniging/Plaats |
1 | GM | Vorobiov Evgeny E | 4121341 | RUS | 2564 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
2 | GM | Mirzoev Azer | 13400304 | AZE | 2506 | |
3 | GM | Malakhatko Vadim | 14104202 | BEL | 2499 | |
4 | GM | Karpatchev Aleksandr | 4117182 | RUS | 2469 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
5 | IM | Sebastian Dirk | 4637607 | GER | 2447 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
6 | GM | Genov Petar | 2900211 | FID | 2435 | SF Lilienthal von 1971 |
7 | GM | Simantsev Mikhail | 14104555 | UKR | 2434 | |
8 | IM | Kumsiashvili Nikoloz | 13600621 | GEO | 2411 | |
9 | GM | Sriram Jha | 5001668 | IND | 2409 | |
10 | IM | Colpe Malte | 24623075 | GER | 2382 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
11 | IM | Strebkovs Andrejs | 11601310 | LAT | 2282 | |
12 | FM | Buchenau Frank | 4604350 | GER | 2275 | HSK Lister Turm |
13 | FM | Hess Christian Mathias | 4605969 | GER | 2243 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
14 | | Weishäutel Moritz | 12967300 | GER | 2236 | SV Empor Erfurt |
15 | FM | Bente Björn | 4638611 | GER | 2219 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
16 | | Poeck Ole | 4682742 | GER | 2195 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
17 | | Ngo Minh Duc | 12942693 | GER | 2191 | SK Wildeshausen |
18 | | Böhm Jürgen | 4625390 | GER | 2188 | SF Hannover |
19 | | Kardoeus David | 12912050 | GER | 2188 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
20 | | Röhr Tobias | 12963089 | GER | 2180 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
21 | | Herrmann Andreas | 24614696 | GER | 2171 | SF Hannover |
22 | | Ramme Christoph | 4678915 | GER | 2158 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
23 | WIM | Utiatskaja Irina | 24140848 | RUS | 2155 | |
24 | | Puschendorf Steffen | 4634322 | GER | 2153 | ESV Gera |
25 | | Möller Dustin | 12915424 | GER | 2140 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
26 | | Stork Oliver | 12955728 | GER | 2140 | SV Oberursel |
27 | WFM | Bogachkova Alena | 24166251 | RUS | 2135 | |
28 | | Stabolewski Andreas | 4617851 | GER | 2129 | SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
29 | | Marzik Hans | 16254686 | GER | 2121 | SV Gifhorn |
30 | | Bathke Jörg | 4620593 | GER | 2116 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
31 | | Thorsbro Peter | 1406671 | DEN | 2116 | |
32 | | Hesse Henrik | 12952060 | GER | 2111 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
33 | | Wagner Benjamin | 12957330 | GER | 2111 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
34 | | Keyser Robin | 12986429 | GER | 2108 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
35 | | Kornitzky Tino | 12970379 | GER | 2104 | FC Bayern München e.V. |
36 | | Jolowicz Matias Dr. | 4610482 | GER | 2100 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
37 | | Kiesel Harald | 4616014 | GER | 2096 | SV Laatzen |
38 | | Matzat Andre | 4663217 | GER | 2081 | Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 |
39 | | Drozdowski Konrad | 1106279 | POL | 2076 | |
40 | | Marxen Peter Dr. | 4607686 | GER | 2068 | SG Turm Kiel von 1910 |
41 | | Meyer Henrik | 12958182 | GER | 2063 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norde |
42 | | Popvasilev Kaloyan | 2919281 | GER | 2063 | SV Bargteheide |
43 | | Bajorski Marius | 12938831 | GER | 2060 | SV 1920 Hofheim |
44 | | Keyser Philipp | 12986437 | GER | 2060 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
45 | | Härig Wilfried | 24608939 | GER | 2053 | MTV Tostedt |
46 | | Wobbe Sven | 4653823 | GER | 2049 | SG Glinde |
47 | | Bosselmann Tom Linus | 12983845 | GER | 2036 | Lübecker SV von 1873 |
48 | | Harringer Manfred | 12958336 | GER | 2031 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B |
49 | | Hoffmann Lennard | 12943495 | GER | 2021 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
50 | | Litfin Boris | 24652652 | GER | 2007 | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
51 | WFM | Stolberg-Rohr Thomine | 1504258 | DEN | 2005 | SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
52 | | Jöhnk Christian | 4676653 | GER | 1996 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
53 | | Mieck Jale | 12936871 | GER | 1977 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
54 | | Lodde Martin | 24651133 | GER | 1975 | Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V. |
55 | | Fabregas Oliver | 4609719 | GER | 1955 | SV Laatzen |
56 | | Bajorski Leszek Dr. | 24664332 | GER | 1944 | SV 1920 Hofheim |
57 | | Ziese Gerhard | 4661818 | GER | 1943 | SG Turm Leipzig |
58 | | Lau Felix | 16264975 | GER | 1927 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V |
59 | | Hesse Jürgen | 4628616 | GER | 1925 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
60 | | Serreck Uwe | 4698053 | GER | 1921 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
61 | | Von Estorff Jacob | 12974501 | GER | 1920 | Post SV Uelzen |
62 | | Reuter Maximilian | 24696277 | GER | 1918 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V |
63 | | Rothenberg Jannik | 16204743 | GER | 1902 | Post SV Uelzen |
64 | | Röhr Oliver | 12987697 | GER | 1900 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
65 | | Döderlein Etienne | 16210930 | GER | 1897 | SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
66 | | Kiesel Lucas | 12928739 | GER | 1893 | SV Laatzen |
67 | | Schwarz Jochen | 16225864 | GER | 1886 | Sfr.Heimersheim |
68 | | Ploder Udo | 4699955 | GER | 1874 | SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
69 | | Eickhoff Hermann | 4630106 | GER | 1867 | SV Gifhorn |
70 | | Gronsfeld Stefan | 243906 | BEL | 1853 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen |
71 | | Kollhoff Josef | 12920266 | GER | 1853 | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von |
72 | | Farokhi Keyvan | 12998630 | GER | 1848 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
73 | | Wirries Frank-Michael Dr. | 24642126 | GER | 1841 | Lübecker SV von 1873 |
74 | | Reuter Elisa | 12995444 | GER | 1829 | SV Empor Erfurt |
75 | | Stockmann Till | 12979341 | GER | 1827 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
76 | | Nyenhuis Yannek | 16231538 | GER | 1825 | Post SV Uelzen |
77 | | Wirtjes Edzard | 16236394 | GER | 1805 | VfR Heisfelde e.V. |
78 | | Buecker Timo | 24634484 | GER | 1801 | |
79 | | Christensen Andreas | 12980846 | GER | 1790 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
80 | | Joppich Til | 16232917 | GER | 1775 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
81 | | Poschadel Andreas Gregor | 16204948 | GER | 1774 | Hamelner SV |
82 | | Koch Ralf-Johannes | 24670219 | GER | 1739 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
83 | | Härig Wolfram | 24607053 | GER | 1724 | MTV Tostedt |
84 | | Floren Dieter Dr. | 12940011 | GER | 1721 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
85 | | Deschner Jürgen | 12980625 | GER | 1714 | Ratinger Schachklub 1950 |
86 | | Bajorski Maria Sophie | 24654531 | GER | 1713 | SV 1920 Hofheim |
87 | | Vahabi Reza | 12974471 | GER | 1711 | Lüneschach e.V. |
88 | | Schlemminger Degenhard | 24611565 | GER | 1695 | SV Reutlingen |
89 | | Ische Helmut | 16247051 | GER | 1691 | Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
90 | | Stork Christopher | 16215400 | GER | 1681 | SV Oberursel |
91 | | Reinacher Detlev | 24658391 | GER | 1663 | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
92 | | Von Mettenheim Johannes | 16244818 | GER | 1649 | Schachzentrum Bemerode |
93 | | Paufler Patrick | 16214650 | GER | 1626 | MTV Tostedt |
94 | | Raedisch Peter | 24608475 | GER | 1611 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
95 | | Reuter Marek | 16226712 | GER | 1604 | SV Empor Erfurt |
96 | | Hinke Gerhard | 16216202 | GER | 1593 | Mümmelmannsberger SV |
97 | | Schoppe Gottfried | 12921840 | GER | 1577 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e |
98 | | Geißler Karl-Heinz | 12995240 | GER | 1574 | Mümmelmannsberger SV |
99 | | Steinbach Julian | 16247973 | GER | 1572 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
100 | | Rodrigues Afonso | 16233875 | GER | 1557 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
101 | | Krüger Arthur | 16244966 | GER | 1534 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e |
102 | | Kiesel Lara | 12973785 | GER | 1520 | SV Laatzen |
103 | | Thomas Jeremy | 16214641 | GER | 1485 | MTV Tostedt |
104 | | Herzog Mike | 16250680 | GER | 1465 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
105 | | Brühl Rainer | 16235673 | GER | 1394 | SC Sottrum |
106 | | Hoffmeyer Florian | 16246616 | GER | 1373 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
107 | | Stolzenwald Frank | 12951277 | GER | 1357 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
108 | | Wang Huanying | 12960616 | GER | 1329 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
109 | | Bäuerlein Benedikt | 16246608 | GER | 1303 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
110 | | Marzik Arne | 16254678 | GER | 1285 | SV Gifhorn |
111 | | Krüger Dietrich | 12943037 | GER | 1244 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
112 | | Fuhrmann Berndt | 12992593 | GER | 1225 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
113 | | Kuelper Thomas | 16265599 | GER | 0 | |
114 | | Reisch Julian | 16267753 | - | 0 | MTV Tostedt |