Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 12 - Vicente Lopez 9 al 13 de Febrero

Last update 15.02.2018 18:51:20, Creator/Last Upload: liga nacional de ajedrez

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Campos Cristian152960ARG1631CABAFMDA
2Rodriguez Pinto Bruno175374ARG1606BSASFASGBA
3Chiappero Julio Alfredo139998ARG1578JUJURey Blanca Jujuy
4Hoffman Juan Cruz155055ARG1547BSASMar del Plata
5Sanchez Santiago168106ARG1487MENDMendoza
6Romero Joaquin146501ARG1415SALTSalta
7Corengia Maximo176168ARG1388CABAFMDA
8Najurieta Tiziano155004ARG1365SLUISan Luis
9Camio Damian175234ARG1364CABAFMDA
10Fuentes Agustin140040ARG1359BSASVilla Martelli
11Vitar Benjamin151327ARG1346MENDMendoza
12Hevia Geronimo153010ARG1338STFERafaela
13Formaggini Valentino165026ARG1335STFERosario
14Hilgert Gonzalo161004ARG1329STFERafaela
15Gandolfo Luca168823ARG1328BSASFASGBA
16Lieby Camilo Julian161012ARG1324MENDMendoza
17Velazco Tomas Sebastian161098ARG1321STFERosario
18Rojas Patricio Santiago161039ARG1319JUJURey Blanco de Jujuy
19Correa Carnero Alejandro160989ARG1315ERIOEntre Rios
20Siegel Maximiliano160300ARG1301CABAFMDA
21Mouly Juan Cruz161713ARG1296BSASLa Plata
22Loayza Campos Ivan Alejandro169331ARG1269BSASClub de Ajedrez de La Plata
23Lavandeira Juan Bautista160199ARG1251SLUISan Luis
24Naboulet Pablo Leon161020ARG1230BSASONG Lasker
25Marcopulo Jeremias173908ARG1226STFERosario
26Quispe Castro Lautaro160970ARG1209JUJURey Blanco de Jujuy
27Salcedo Arias Luis Carlos161055ARG1199STFERosario
28Molina Facundo Ezequiel159689ARG1142NEUQSantafesino de Neuquen
29Galetti Leandro168491ARG1082STFERosario
30Payba Joaquin165948ARG1077BSASVilla Martelli
31Aguirre Dante178454ARG0BSASFASGBA
32Aharonyan David174882ARG0CABAFMDA
33Brollo Ignacio Miguel169102ARG0CORDAAPC
34Cardozo BenicioARG0BSASMar del Plata
35Cristaldo Lautaro178489ARG0BSASFASGBA
36Cuneo RenzoARG0CORRRegatas de Corrientes
37De Faveri FedericoARG0BSASVilla Martelli
38De Lazzari Ezequiel168777ARG0CABAFMDA
39Deichmann Esteban Horacio167410ARG0BSASFAOGBA
40Digiovanna MateoARG0STFERosario
41Eisemberg GabrielARG0STFERosario
42Fernandez MateoARG0STFERosario
43Filippini JoaquinARG0STFERosario
44GarcĂ­a SantiagoARG0STFERosario
45Goldwasser Jonathan176214ARG0CABAFMDA
46Gonzalez Benjamin LuisARG0CHACChaco
47Ortiz SantiagoARG0BSASVilla Martelli
48Ortiz Suarez NahuelARG0SLUISan Luis
49Ramini MarianoARG0STFERosario
50Ramirez Thiago166715ARG0BSASVilla Martelli
51San Sebastian Diego MartinARG0CORDFAPC Cordoba
52Solis Saccomano GonzaloARG0STFERosario
53Suarez LaureanoARG0STFERosario
54Tocci ValentinARG0STFERafaela
55Valls Bulacio Samuel169382ARG0LRIOFederacion Riojana de Ajedrez
56Villanueva Ruiz Guillermo AugustoARG0CORDACDA
57Villarreal Leonel Alejandro178837ARG0BSASVilla Ballester
58Yanacon Barrios Leonel AntonioARG0TDFURotary Club Isla Grande