Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:44:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Сэлэнгэ аймгийн өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн(10 хөвгүүд)
Last update 04.02.2018 16:41:35, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Бодьхүү Лхагва-Очир
MGL
1587
СБ-1
2
Чингүн Доржсүрэн
MGL
1548
Таван хан
3
Энхдаржаа Идэрзориг
MGL
1427
Мандал чесс
4
Азжаргал Бүрэнсайхан
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ чесс
5
Амартүвшин Үнэнбат
MGL
0
Таван хан
6
Анар Мөнхмандах
MGL
0
Бүүргийн хүү
7
Ариунбаатар Э
MGL
0
Орхон
8
Бат-Ирээдүй Батбилэг
MGL
0
Баянгол
9
Бат-Орхон Д
MGL
0
Орхонтуул-2
10
Баттэлмэн Т
MGL
0
Түнхэл
11
Билгүүнтөмөр Эрдэнэбаатар
MGL
0
Баянгол
12
Билэгт Б
MGL
0
Орхон
13
Буд Сайханжаргал
MGL
0
Мөрөөдлийн эзэд
14
Буянзаяа Гантулга
MGL
0
Мөрөөдлийн эзэд
15
Буянзаяа Даваачулуун
MGL
0
16
Бүрэнбаяр Ж
MGL
0
Орхонтуул-2
17
Ган-Эрдэнэ Б
MGL
0
Хөтөл
18
Гэрсэнз Чимгээ
MGL
0
Зүүнбүрэн
19
Даваажаргал Батгэрэл
MGL
0
Таван хан
20
Давааням Батхишиг
MGL
0
Ерөө
21
Данаасүрэн Бямбаа
MGL
0
Мандал чесс
22
Дэлгэрмөрөн С
MGL
0
Түнхэл
23
Лхагвабаяр Б
MGL
0
Орхонтуул-2
24
Мягмардорж Энхбаяр
MGL
0
Баянгол
25
Мөнх-Оргил Гандаваа
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ чесс
26
Мөнхбаяр Мөнхбаатар
MGL
0
Бүүргийн хүү
27
Насандэлгэр Насанбаатар
MGL
0
СБ-3
28
Оргил Ууганбаяр
MGL
0
Түшиг
29
Оргилболд Пүрэвсүрэн
MGL
0
Таван хан
30
Раднаа Ганболд
MGL
0
Бугант
31
Санчирбуян Мөнхбат
MGL
0
СБ-2
32
Сумьяарагчаа Э
MGL
0
Хөтөл
33
Сүхбат Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
СБ-1
34
Тамир Батдорж
MGL
0
Төгс морь
35
Тэмүүлэн Батмөнх
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ чесс
36
Тэнгис Золбаяр
MGL
0
Сант
37
Түвшин Базаррагчаа
MGL
0
Алтанбулаг
38
Төгсбаяр Б
MGL
0
Хөтөл
39
Төгөлдөр Баттулга
MGL
0
Таван хан
40
Төрбаяр Гантөмөр
MGL
0
Бүүргийн хүү
41
Ууганбаатар Д
MGL
0
Хөтөл
42
Ууганбаяр Жаргалсайхан
MGL
0
Хэрх
43
Хос-Эрдэнэ Батбаатар
MGL
0
Төгс морь
44
Хүсэл-Эрдэнэ Нямсайхан
MGL
0
Бугант
45
Энгүүнбаяр Баярмөнх
MGL
0
Цагааннуур
46
Энх-Од Пүрэвсүрэн
MGL
0
Таван хан
47
Энхцолмон Энхбаяр
MGL
0
Алтанбулаг
48
Энэрэл Энхтүвшин
MGL
0
49
Энэрэлт Мөнхбат
MGL
0
Таван хан
50
Эрдэнэбаяр Баярзул
MGL
0
Алтанбулаг
51
Эрдэнэбилэг Н
MGL
0
Орхонтуул-1
52
Эрмүүн Бүрэнбаатар
MGL
0
СБ-3
53
Эрхэс Гантөмөр
MGL
0
СБ-2
54
Үйлстөгөлдөр Бадамханд
MGL
0
Баянгол
55
Өсөх-Ирээдүй Отгонбаатар
MGL
0
Төгс морь
56
Өсөхбаяр Анхбаяр
MGL
0
Таван хан
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use