Orsha 2018 Турнир E Sidst opdateret 04.02.2018 10:22:13, Oprettet af/Sidste upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Start rangliste
Nr. | | Navn | FideID | FED | Rat | Klub/By |
1 | | Борисчик Сергей | | BLR | 1800 | Минск |
2 | | Гвоздев Тимур | | BLR | 1800 | Могилев |
3 | | Деркач Александр | | BLR | 1800 | Гомель |
4 | | Долотенко Ольга | | BLR | 1800 | Бобруйск |
5 | | Леонова Юлия | | BLR | 1800 | Гомель |
6 | | Лобанов Иван | | RUS | 1800 | Киржач |
7 | | Пасешниченко Дмитрий | | BLR | 1800 | Бобруйск |
8 | | Потороча Ульяна | | BLR | 1800 | Гомель |
9 | | Руднев Андрей | | BLR | 1800 | Минск |
10 | | Сагалович Яков | | BLR | 1800 | Минск |
11 | | Старовойтов Михаил | | BLR | 1800 | Гомель |
12 | | Шкурдюк Тимофей | | BLR | 1800 | Минск |
13 | | Баран Михаил | | BLR | 1600 | Гродно |
14 | | Бендик Маргарита | | BLR | 1600 | Могилев |
15 | | Боровикова Мария | | BLR | 1600 | Минск |
16 | | Бурак Вячеслав | | BLR | 1600 | Минск |
17 | | Дмитриев Рудольф | | RUS | 1600 | Кострома |
18 | | Емельченков Иван | | RUS | 1600 | Смоленск |
19 | | Касперович Валерий | | BLR | 1600 | Минск |
20 | | Лапин Артем | | RUS | 1600 | С Петербург |
21 | | Лешкевич Елизавета | | BLR | 1600 | Минск |
22 | | Лобейко Альберт | | RUS | 1600 | Сергиев Посад |
23 | | Лучко Ян | | BLR | 1600 | Минск |
24 | | Орлова Ольга | | BLR | 1600 | Могилев |
25 | | Савватеев Артем | | RUS | 1600 | Череповец |
26 | | Сотникова Ольга | | BLR | 1600 | Могилев |
27 | | Харкевич Константин | | BLR | 1600 | Орша |
28 | | Шабанова Мария | | RUS | 1600 | Вологда |
29 | | Шиман Алексей | | BLR | 1600 | Минск |
30 | | Шустиков Павел | | BLR | 1600 | Могилев |
31 | | Асинский Никита | | BLR | 1400 | Орша |
32 | | Афанасьев Петр | | BLR | 1400 | Минск |
33 | | Бондаренко Никита | | BLR | 1400 | Мозырь |
34 | | Бровко Ян | | BLR | 1400 | Полоцк |
35 | | Дудкин Егор | | BLR | 1400 | Витебск |
36 | | Жуков Константин | | RUS | 1400 | Вологда |
37 | | Карпенко Родион | | RUS | 1400 | Орехово-Зуево |
38 | | Кот Денис | | BLR | 1400 | Витебск |
39 | | Кунец Анастасия | | BLR | 1400 | Могилев |
40 | | Куприянов Артур | | BLR | 1400 | Минск |
41 | | Липпа Евгений | | BLR | 1400 | Минск |
42 | | Марченкова Варвара | | BLR | 1400 | Минск |
43 | | Мельниченко Аделина | | BLR | 1400 | Минск |
44 | | Рыжов Сергей | | RUS | 1400 | Смоленск |
45 | | Сидоренков Кирилл | | RUS | 1400 | Смоленск |
46 | | Соболев Андрей | | RUS | 1400 | Смоленск |
47 | | Соколюк Федор | | RUS | 1400 | Москва |
48 | | Филичкин Илья | | BLR | 1400 | Орша |
49 | | Франкель Илья | | RUS | 1400 | С Петербург |
50 | | Шахазизян Лион | | BLR | 1400 | МИнск |
51 | | Алексеев Илья | | RUS | 1200 | Великие Луки |
52 | | Антонов Владимир | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
53 | | Арламова Екатерина | | RUS | 1200 | Великие Луки |
54 | | Волкова Виктория | | BLR | 1200 | Витебск |
55 | | Глебов Денис | | BLR | 1200 | Орша |
56 | | Завадский Артем | | BLR | 1200 | Орша |
57 | | Коваль Евгений | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
58 | | Котловский Иван | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
59 | | Кулешова Екатерина | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
60 | | Лесникова Александра | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
61 | | Малашкин Илья | | RUS | 1200 | Великие Луки |
62 | | Можейко Артем | | BLR | 1200 | Орша |
63 | | Натапов Евгений | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
64 | | Носов Алексей | | RUS | 1200 | Смоленск |
65 | | Петров Олег | | BLR | 1200 | Витебск |
66 | | Сидоров Егор | | RUS | 1200 | Архангельск |
67 | | Храбрый Алексей | | BLR | 1200 | Толочин |
68 | | Царев Антон | | BLR | 1200 | Орша |
69 | | Дайбов Андрей | | RUS | 1000 | Смоленск |
70 | | Костянко Вадим | | BLR | 1000 | Орша |
71 | | Новоселова Ульяна | | RUS | 1000 | |
72 | | Рябченко Анастасия | | BLR | 1000 | Орша |
73 | | Тютюнова Екатерина | | BLR | 1000 | Орша |
74 | | Шмаков Лев | | RUS | 1000 | Сафоново |
75 | | Козырев Матвей | | EST | 0 | Таллин |
76 | | Стеблевский Даниел | | EST | 0 | Таллин |
|
|
|
|