Escolar Tres Cantos 2018 Sub-10

Last update 22.02.2018 21:13:08, Creator/Last Upload: club ajedrez tres cantos

Tournament selectionSub-8, Sub-10, Sub-12, Sub-16
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgsexClub/City
1Garcia Pumarega Cesar245714741286A.Osuna
2Feal Albala Alonso545085251189G.Marquez
3Aguilar Briones Carlos0Aldebaran
4Alberca Rubio Guadalupe0wHumanitas
5Alonso Amar Liria0wM.Cervantes
6Antunez de la Cruz César0A.Osuna
7Araujo Díaz Brais0Humanitas
8Arias Bautista Derek0C.Hernandez
9Arias Guerra Óscar0El Pardo
10Arribas de Manuel Adrián0Mercedarias
11Aspas Galeano Jaime0C.Hernandez
12Ausin Moralejo Jorge0M.Cervantes
13Bardón Palma Ricardo0C.Hernandez
14Baños Bartolomé Lucas0C.Hernandez
15Becerril Lucas Guillermo0Humanitas
16Berdoy Conesa Gonzalo545544620C.Hernandez
17Berra Osorio Daniel0Humanitas
18Cediel Álvarez Pelayo0Humanitas
19Cobo Moneo Unai0Humanitas
20Cuadrado Muñoz Guillermo0Mercedarias
21Del Molino Ferrón Javier0C.Iglesias
22Fernández Ausín Pedro0Mercedarias
23Folgado Muñoz Nicolás0King's College
24Gonzalez Molina Laura0wM.Cervantes
25Gonzalez Torres Marcos0C.Hernandez
26Guzmán Solá Gonzalo0Humanitas
27Hernandez Amo Jacobo545555150C.Columbia
28Jiménez Sánchez-Redondo Jaime0Humanitas
29Liu Zhu Iván0King's College
30Liu Zhu Leonardo0King's College
31Maestro Llave Francisco0A.Osuna
32Martínez González Hugo0Humanitas
33Merencio Garrido Marco0C.Columbia
34Mestres Llopart Jana0wHumanitas
35Navarro Sánchez Guillermo0Humanitas
36Pajares Villoria Alonso0C.Hernandez
37Paz Alcanas Miguel545150680C.Hernandez
38Paz Alcanas Sergio545150760C.Hernandez
39Perez Alaver Marcos0A.Osuna
40Pozo Izquiedo Carlos0Los Sauces
41Páez Infer Thiago0C.Hernandez
42Ramiro San Juan Sergio0M.Cervantes
43Ranz Diaz de Rojas Daniel0M.Cervantes
44Redondo Delgado Leo0C.Columbia
45Renom Fraile Yago0G.Marquez
46Rodríguez Elena0wC.Iglesias
47Rodríguez Olivares Yago0G.Marquez
48Rubio Fernández Hugo0C.Hernandez
49Sinclair Landivar Tomás0C.Hernandez
50Sánchez Dohanyos David0M.Cervantes
51Sánchez Vicente César0Humanitas
52Valverde Mories Alfonso0Aldebaran
53Vegue Alonso Lucas0C.Hernandez
54Vereda Ferrero Laura0wM.Cervantes
55Zaldívar Álvaro Marco0Mercedarias
56de Domingo Bartolomé Irene0wM.Cervantes
57del Valle González Nicolás0C.Columbia
58Águeda Gallego Darío0C.Hernandez
59Águeda Hytönnen Samuel0C.Hernandez
60Álvarez Villarejo Irene0wC.Columbia
61Pérez Belmar Ismael0C.Nejapa
62Ortuño Blanco Naiala0wC.Iglesias