Clasificación después de la ronda 5

No.NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1Corral Aragon Juan Maria1834Manila Estrellas5,05100,03
2Sanz Varea Jose M.1904Valdebernardo4,5590,02
3Cuevas Galvez Carlos1851Coslada Chess4,04100,02
4Guillen Munoz Francisco1698Torrejon "B"4,04100,05
5Paez Trivino Jorge1954Capablanca "C"4,0580,01
6Galstyan Armen1894Manila Estrellas4,0580,01
7De Vicente Guijarro Juan1882Alcobendas "B"4,0580,02
8Acero Martinez Manuel1766Valdebernardo4,0580,03
9Galarreta Garcia Jose Javier1974Manila Estrellas3,5487,51
10Bustos Serrano Doroteo2018Barajas3,5570,01
11Guillo Longares Cecilia1895S. S. de Los Reyes "C"3,5570,01
12Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo2018Jaque Mate Venceremos3,5570,02
13Calvo De Castro Miguel1818Capablanca "C"3,5570,02
14Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus1659Pueblo Nuevo "E"3,5570,03
15Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo1813Tres Cantos "B"3,5570,04
16Vaquerizo Martin Miguel1664Jaque Mate Venceremos3,5570,04
17Moro Serrano Federico1607Coslada Chess3,5570,05
18Lozano Freras Sergio1948Blanca de Canillejas "B"3,03100,01
19Goni Araiz Jorge1736Torrejon "B"3,0475,03
20Brunicardi Esteban Jaime1730Coslada Chess3,0475,04
21Cabello Chavez Francisco1538Algete - 20083,0475,05
22Pineiro Lozano Luis1854Blanca de Canillejas "B"3,0560,01
23Karunanithi Bharath1630S. S. de Los Reyes "C"3,0560,02
24Gallego Morata Adrian1972Jaque Mate Venceremos3,0560,03
25Diaz Lopez Victor1827Tres Cantos "B"3,0560,03
26Sorribes Calle Pablo1668Capablanca "C"3,0560,04
27Bello Burguet Glenier Lazaro1955Alcobendas "B"2,5383,32
28Clavero Alarcon Jose Miguel1823Capablanca "C"2,5383,33
29Coca Gradin Jesus1556Algete - 20082,5383,34
30Rodriguez Lorenzo Miguel1762Jaque Mate Venceremos2,5383,34
31Rodriguez Bernal Herman1744Tres Cantos "B"2,5383,35
32De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel1597Capablanca "C"2,5383,35
33Martinez De Miguel Pedro2129Tres Cantos "B"2,5462,51
34Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio1892Tres Cantos "B"2,5462,52
35Martin Valle Jesus1778Alcala "B"2,5462,52
36Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos1853Alcobendas "B"2,5462,53
37Lopez Suarez Augusto1487Pueblo Nuevo "E"2,5462,56
38Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.1962Coslada Chess2,5550,01
39Llamas Martinez Pablo1544S. S. de Los Reyes "C"2,5550,04
40Perez Romero Joaquin1639Blanca de Canillejas "B"2,5550,04
41Savchuk Olga1610Pueblo Nuevo "E"2,02100,03
42Aragon Lopez Hiria1528Alcala "B"2,02100,06
43Campo Garcia Carlos1778Capablanca "C"2,0366,74
44Lopez Galindo Pablo1688Tres Cantos "B"2,0366,76
45Sotres Menendez Raul1547Capablanca "C"2,0366,76
46Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso1828Torrejon "B"2,0450,01
47Baltasar Garza Antonio1677Blanca de Canillejas "B"2,0450,03
48Angulo Barrios Carlos0Manila Estrellas2,0450,05
49Aldea Moreno Marina1593Valdebernardo2,0450,06
50Garcia Villalba Daniel1879Alcala "B"2,0540,01
51Heras Cuenca Miguel Angel1909Tres Cantos "B"2,0540,01
52Sarabia Diaz Santiago1612Jaque Mate Venceremos2,0540,05
53Llamas Aliste Alberto1704S. S. de Los Reyes "C"1,5275,02
54Aperador Rubio Ricardo1690Torrejon "B"1,5275,04
55Chidichimo Pedro Jose Maria1789Alcobendas "B"1,5275,05
56Munoz Entralgo Oscar1532Alcobendas "B"1,5275,05
57Gueler Berdasco Fernando0Alcobendas "B"1,5275,06
58Alcala Cuesta Miguel1684Alcala "B"1,5350,02
59Rodriguez Garcia Alberto1764Alcobendas "B"1,5350,04
60Ledo Galan Jose Emilio2078Jaque Mate Venceremos1,5437,51
61San Segundo Ortiz Fernando1692Blanca de Canillejas "B"1,5437,52
62Escanciano Reyero Daniel1700Torrejon "B"1,5437,53
63Azanza Narcue Pedro1676Torrejon "B"1,5437,54
64Picazo Sancho Carolina1541Pueblo Nuevo "E"1,5437,55
65Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio1843Pueblo Nuevo "E"1,5530,01
66Canovas Martinez Jose1747Coslada Chess1,5530,03
67Rial Rodriguez Marta1555S. S. de Los Reyes "C"1,5530,03
68Lopez Lopez Jesus1615Alcala "B"1,5530,03
69Radu Viorel1637Valdebernardo1,5530,04
70Sanchez Millan Eduardo1989Jaque Mate Venceremos1,01100,02
71Horcajo Zaballos Santiago1625Alcala "B"1,01100,04
72Mehalingam Karunanithi1466S. S. de Los Reyes "C"1,01100,05
73Dominguez Abad Alejandro1211Barajas1,01100,05
74San Millan Fierro Pablo1625Alcala "B"1,01100,06
75Villarrubia Sanchez-Guerrero1333Blanca de Canillejas "B"1,01100,06
76Lopez Perez Miguel1765Torrejon "B"1,0250,02
77Rodriguez Elsel Jorge1645Valdebernardo1,0250,04
78Villaverde Casalengua Jose Lu1685Alcobendas "B"1,0250,05
79Poblador Lopez Juan Miguel1376Blanca de Canillejas "B"1,0250,05
80Alcaraz Paez Miguel0Manila Estrellas1,0250,06
81Gueler Berdasco Martin1919Alcobendas "B"1,0333,31
82Lucas Garcia Pedro1916Valdebernardo1,0333,31
83Sacristan Virseda Fernando1877Alcobendas "B"1,0333,31
84Deben Gayo Javier1646Algete - 20081,0333,31
85Bellod Thomas Gonzalo1636Algete - 20081,0333,32
86Fernandez Coya Jose Luis1629Algete - 20081,0333,32
87AIMRodriguez Varela Alvaro1734Manila Estrellas1,0333,34
88Hevia Sieira Alberto1701Manila Estrellas1,0333,35
89Conde Galvez Juan R.1667Torrejon "B"1,0333,36
90Collantes Suarez Ramon0Algete - 20081,0333,36
91Gallego Barbeyto Santiago0Barajas1,0425,06
92Garcia Huerta Jesus1645Barajas1,0520,03
93Lopez Ruiz Jose1557Alcala "B"1,0520,04
94Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel1697Jaque Mate Venceremos0,5150,03
95Arroyo Fernandez Francisco J1787Capablanca "C"0,5150,04
96Comeron Galan Daniel1618Alcala "B"0,5150,05
97Martin Loeches-Ayala Diego1533Alcala "B"0,5150,05
98Nuevo Benitez Roberto1969Jaque Mate Venceremos0,5150,06
99Garcia De Quesada Ignacio1871Capablanca "C"0,5225,01
100Picazo Sancho Alvaro1710Pueblo Nuevo "E"0,5225,02
101Jimenez Arroyo Jesus1543Blanca de Canillejas "B"0,5225,05
102Jabardo Pecharroman Ruben1518Algete - 20080,5412,53
103Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo1565Pueblo Nuevo "E"0,5412,54
104Olias Rincon Raul1370S. S. de Los Reyes "C"0,5412,55
105Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro1514Coslada Chess0,5412,56
106Vidaurre Moreno Jose1427Barajas0,5510,04
107Perez Alvarez Javier1827Algete - 20080,010,01
108Garcia Manchado Julio Cesar1783Torrejon "B"0,010,01
109Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manu1623Pueblo Nuevo "E"0,010,03
110AFMSoderstrom Henrik1657Blanca de Canillejas "B"0,010,04
111Clemares De La Paz Pablo1409Blanca de Canillejas "B"0,010,04
112Martin Brogeras David1273Barajas0,010,05
113Jankovic Vojin1429Alcobendas "B"0,010,06
114Neila Ausin Eva1697Tres Cantos "B"0,010,06
115Montero Santacruz Fernando0Blanca de Canillejas "B"0,010,06
116Espi Batalla Antonio1430Blanca de Canillejas "B"0,010,06
117Rayle Andrew0Alcala "B"0,010,06
118Dante Baba0Manila Estrellas0,010,06
119Ortega Molina Tomas1917Valdebernardo0,020,01
120Giralda Gomez David1799Manila Estrellas0,020,02
121Garcia Lopez Pablo1752Torrejon "B"0,020,02
122Gil Mendez Pablo1557Algete - 20080,020,02
123Salomone Merello Stelvio1416Algete - 20080,020,05
124Collado Munoz Juan Manuel1683Pueblo Nuevo "E"0,030,02
125Uceda Martinez Jacinto1782Coslada Chess0,030,02
126Canseco Arenas Alfonso1601Valdebernardo0,030,05
127Martinez Bajo Alberto1330S. S. de Los Reyes "C"0,030,06
128Igea Benito Angel1670Barajas0,040,02
129Merono Pastor Jose M.1705Barajas0,040,02

Anotación: Se ignoran los puntos por incomparecencia