Clasificación después de la ronda 6

No.NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1Montoya Pecurul Marc2152Vallecas C. D. V.5,05100,04
2Barraza Caracuel Ignacio2185La Didactica5,0683,33
3Lopez Garralon Miguel2009Tajamar5,0683,35
4Garrido Olivares Ricard2196S. Fdo de Henares4,5590,02
5Navarro Nicolas Victor Manuel2089Pueblo Nuevo "A"4,5590,05
6Quevedo Marin Manuel2221S. S. de los Reyes4,5675,02
7Mota Cossio Alberto2089Casa del Ajedrez "B"4,04100,04
8Urrutia Gonzalez Javier2088La Didactica4,04100,05
9Guerrero Villanueva David1979Getafe4,04100,06
10Semprun Martinez Fernando2209Magerit4,0580,01
11Fernandez Blazquez Diego2272S. Fdo de Henares4,0580,02
12IMReyes Juan2441S. S. de los Reyes4,0666,71
13Casares Ripoll Fernando2110Magerit4,0666,71
14Martinez Fernandez Raul2203La Didactica4,0666,72
15Lopez Paniego Noel2081Getafe4,0666,75
16AGMDe La Orden Alcocer Alejandro2042S. Fdo de Henares3,5487,54
17Garcia Gonzalez Jesus I2019Moratalaz3,5487,56
18Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio1978Tajamar3,5487,56
19Montanes Arribas Adrian2232Vallecas C. D. V.3,5570,01
20IMGallego Jimenez Victoriano2363Parla3,5658,31
21Lopez Moreno Jesus Enrique2013Torre de Eboli3,5658,33
22Perez Calahorra Ricardo2101Tajamar3,5658,33
23Gonzalez Rivera Eduardo2014Moratalaz3,5658,35
24IMAlcazar Jimenez Victor2372Getafe3,0475,01
25Garcia Salamero Gabriel2177Getafe3,0475,03
26Jimenez Lopez Antonio2108S. Fdo de Henares3,0475,03
27Coleto Calderon Jose Antonio2035Parla3,0475,04
28Kohler Sigmund1991La Didactica3,0475,06
29Martin Garcia Guillermo2164Vallecas C. D. V.3,0560,02
30Alfaya Marcelo Roberto2144S. S. de los Reyes3,0560,03
31Anton Veiga Juan Carlos2088S. S. de los Reyes3,0560,04
32Castellanos Jorge2205La Didactica3,0650,01
33FMSolaesa Navalpotro Luis Julio2230Moratalaz3,0650,01
34Cortes Jurado Rafael2133Moratalaz3,0650,02
35Robles Diaz Jose Alberto2126Tajamar3,0650,02
36Lozano Arribas Carlos2046Tajamar3,0650,04
37Munoz Delgado Jose1989Torre de Eboli3,0650,05
38Rodriguez De Castro Ayar2095Casa del Ajedrez "B"2,5383,33
39FMGarcia Lopez Miguel Angel2290Casa del Ajedrez "B"2,5462,51
40FMAlcazar Jimenez Jesus2187Getafe2,5462,52
41Nieto De La Cruz Julio2139Pueblo Nuevo "A"2,5462,53
42IMElissalt Cardenas Hector2346Tajamar2,5641,71
43FMBarez Menendez Hector2111Pueblo Nuevo "A"2,5641,74
44Cobo Diego Fidel2014Moratalaz2,5641,74
45Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvado1779Pueblo Nuevo "B"2,5641,75
46Hernandez Ramos David2054S. S. de los Reyes2,5641,75
47Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbe2149Blanco y Negro2,02100,02
48Corisco Beltran Rafael2043Casa del Ajedrez "B"2,02100,04
49Lucas Quintans Carlos1892S. Fdo de Henares2,02100,05
50Martinez Fresneda David2159Pueblo Nuevo "B"2,0366,71
51De La Esperanza Martin Albert2103Casa del Ajedrez "B"2,0366,72
52FMAranda Marin Cristian2308S. Fdo de Henares2,0450,01
53Hidalgo Duque Carlos2203Blanco y Negro2,0450,01
54Gonzalez Cicujano Juan2060Magerit2,0450,03
55Mansilla Tolosa Luis2045Moratalaz2,0450,03
56Lopera Gomez Antonio2009Parla2,0450,04
57Ocana Lameiro Oliver2004S. Fdo de Henares2,0450,05
58Paarup Torsten2035S. S. de los Reyes2,0450,06
59Dominguez Carmona Miguel2039Torre de Eboli2,0540,02
60Bento Iglesias Pablo2006Blanco y Negro2,0540,03
61Rios Rebollo Victor2004Vallecas C. D. V.2,0540,04
62Afana Adham Jj2130Pueblo Nuevo "B"2,0633,31
63IMPilgaard Kim2381La Didactica1,5275,01
64Garcia Gutierrez Jose1965Parla1,5275,05
65Alvarez Garcia Jose Manuel2025Parla1,5350,03
66Herranz Sanchez Pablo1991Blanco y Negro1,5350,03
67Baigorri Navarro Fco. Javier2238Pueblo Nuevo "A"1,5437,51
68Lopez Aldana Houari Raul2093Casa del Ajedrez "B"1,5437,51
69De Paz Nistal Santiago1931Magerit1,5437,54
70Nunez Reiz Antonio2082Pueblo Nuevo "A"1,5437,55
71Gago Padreny Ignacio2241Getafe1,5530,01
72Ambrona Castellanos Miguel2121Vallecas C. D. V.1,5530,03
73Guillen Marco Jose Antonio1942Magerit1,5530,03
74Torres Boch Jose F.2141La Didactica1,5530,04
75Gil Sierra Jacinto1897Magerit1,5530,05
76Claverias Ceacero Sebastian2239Torre de Eboli1,5625,01
77Munoz De Morales Nieto Antoni1964Torre de Eboli1,5625,04
78Alonso Nieto Santiago2111Moratalaz1,01100,03
79Anton Quevedo Andrea1940S. S. de los Reyes1,01100,06
80Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo2011S. S. de los Reyes1,01100,06
81Saiz Vega Alberto1873Casa del Ajedrez "B"1,01100,06
82Gil Calvente Jose Antonio1712Torre de Eboli1,01100,06
83De Santiago Alba Cristino2021Blanco y Negro1,0250,01
84Rodriguez Yuste Marcelo2248Parla1,0250,02
85De La Puerta Cresis Javier2149Pueblo Nuevo "A"1,0250,02
86Martin Espeja Jorge J.1785Vallecas C. D. V.1,0250,06
87Rodriguez Lopez Ruben1868S. Fdo de Henares1,0250,06
88Alba Linero Emilio2209Blanco y Negro1,0333,31
89Fernandez Lledo Javier2207Pueblo Nuevo "A"1,0333,31
90FMMadina Yadarola Martin2167Parla1,0333,32
91Cabanas Jimenez Manuel2089Getafe1,0333,34
92Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos2161Pueblo Nuevo "A"1,0425,02
93Perez Diez Victor1925Blanco y Negro1,0425,05
94Ramirez Bulnes Joaquin1965Parla1,0425,05
95Marquez Leon Juan A.1732Blanco y Negro1,0425,06
96Camara Cozar David2052Torre de Eboli1,0520,02
97Lopez Carvajal Carlos2046Parla1,0520,02
98Morera Rodriguez Ignacio1989Casa del Ajedrez "B"1,0520,05
99Vinas Lopez Carlos1884Magerit1,0520,05
100Largo Barbero Benito1917Pueblo Nuevo "B"1,0616,74
101Perez Cuadrado Robles Alejand2023Casa del Ajedrez "B"0,5150,04
102Alvarez Abejon Amilcar1926Pueblo Nuevo "A"0,5150,06
103Rojas Pozo Jose Luis1940Tajamar0,5150,06
104Carrasco Coquillat Alvaro1788Casa del Ajedrez "B"0,5150,06
105Ruiz Sanchez Roberto1952Pueblo Nuevo "A"0,5150,06
106Khudov Oleksandr2032Getafe0,5150,06
107Olazagoitia Rodriguez Jose2187S. S. de los Reyes0,5225,03
108Armenteros Peral Javier1987Blanco y Negro0,5316,72
109Duran Sampedro David2073Casa del Ajedrez "B"0,5316,73
110Pascual Delgado Guillermo1956Casa del Ajedrez "B"0,5316,75
111Estrada Martinez Cesar2001La Didactica0,5316,75
112Paredes Mancha Antonio2028Pueblo Nuevo "B"0,5510,02
113Garcia Ruido Ricardo1972Pueblo Nuevo "B"0,568,33
114Elguezabal Selioutin Dario2037Casa del Ajedrez "B"0,010,03
115Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel2015Moratalaz0,010,03
116Nunez Alonso Juan1800Vallecas C. D. V.0,010,05
117Barroso Barroso Jorge1893Blanco y Negro0,010,05
118Hidalgo Prado David1550Vallecas C. D. V.0,010,05
119Calderon Martin Antonio1665Moratalaz0,010,06
120Ballesteros Galvez Daniel1856Vallecas C. D. V.0,010,06
121Oliver Fernandez Rafael1915Parla0,010,06
122Lopez Orellana Federico1662Pueblo Nuevo "B"0,010,06
123Lopez Garralon Jorge1574Tajamar0,010,06
124Jurado Rodriguez Wilfredo1918Parla0,010,06
125Noval Toldos Francisco Javier2118Getafe0,020,03
126Fayos Mestre Jose Maria1952Blanco y Negro0,020,04
127Serrano Pozo Fermin1853Blanco y Negro0,020,05
128Montoya Gandia Manuel1661Vallecas C. D. V.0,020,06
129Fernandez Aragones Pedro A.1837Pueblo Nuevo "B"0,030,04

Anotación: Se ignoran los puntos por incomparecencia