Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:04:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
10th Rulang Primary School Individual/Inter-Class Chess Championship 2018 - P4
Posledná aktualizácia 25.01.2018 17:56:04, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy (Singapore) PL
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
Meno
FideID
FED
pohlavie
Kraj
Gr
1
Ang Xuan Ying Arielle
SGP
w
4G
2
Cheng Yao Jie Xavier
SGP
4C
3
Chong Shu Fen Stephanie Irin
SGP
w
4G
4
Hou Junkai Lucas
SGP
4B
5
Huang Chuming Eliana
SGP
w
4E
6
Kabilan Ezhilarasan
SGP
4G
7
Kee Kai Xiang Alden
SGP
4E
8
Lai Longjie
SGP
4F
9
Lee Yuan Xu Einston
SGP
4G
10
Li Tongfei
SGP
w
4G
11
Lim Shi Yu Faydra
SGP
w
4C
12
Lin Chenhao Lyndon
SGP
4G
13
Lin Zichen
SGP
4B
14
Meng Xiang
SGP
4G
15
Muhammad Aiman Firdaus Bin Esa
SGP
4D
16
Muhammad Syakir Bin Mohamed Faisal
SGP
4F
17
Mui Gong Ray
SGP
4E
18
Neo Jun Hao
SGP
4E
19
Neo Ying Hen Asher
SGP
4C
20
Ng Ren Jaey Ethan
SGP
4E
21
Ngo Yong Hong
SGP
4E
22
Ong Alexis Natalie
SGP
w
4B
23
Ong Hon Ree Wynn
SGP
4A
24
Ong Jing Kai Eldric
SGP
4F
25
Ong Kang Zw Benedict
SGP
4G
26
Ong Rui Jun Isaac
SGP
4B
27
Orked Alesha Bte Andi Sharino
SGP
w
4F
28
Pan Yi Jie Kayla
SGP
w
4F
29
Pang Shi Yang
SGP
4G
30
Pang Shi Yu
SGP
4F
31
Phang Han Song Javier
SGP
4A
32
Piyush Viren Acharya
SGP
4G
33
Poon Zhi Hong Joel
SGP
4G
34
Rahmat Hayden Aaron
SGP
4B
35
Said Nohaziq Bin Said Rizuan
SGP
4D
36
See You An Ethan
SGP
4A
37
Sua Liang Kai
SGP
4G
38
Syed Ali Syed Luqmaan
SGP
4D
39
Tai Yap Siang Ethan
SGP
4A
40
Tan Zhi Yong
SGP
4G
41
Tan Jing Heng
SGP
4A
42
Tan Jun Xian Xavier
SGP
4C
43
Tan Ryan
SGP
4E
44
Tan Yan Quan Reeve
SGP
4G
45
Tay Yu En Ethan
SGP
4C
46
Thilagar Mithun
SGP
4G
47
Toh You Jia Yoel
SGP
4A
48
Wong Cheng Hao Ryder
SGP
4A
49
Wong Jerren
SGP
4F
50
Xie Zhi Cheng Darius
SGP
4E
51
Yap Jun Xian Xavier
SGP
4F
52
Yeo Jin Kai Andre
SGP
4A
53
Zhang Zi Xuan
SGP
w
4E
54
Yeo Ning Xi Jaedyn
SGP
4E
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž