Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat d Badalona-Memorial MCastella GRUPB"Ev.Co.191452

Darrera actualització11.08.2018 10:35:02, Creador/Darrera càrrega: miquel fernandez-diaz mascort

Aparellaments/Resultats

6. Ronda El 2018/08/06 A les 17.00

*) *)
T.Núm.NomEloClub/CiutatPts. ResultatPts. NomEloClub/CiutatNúm.
19Mut Company Guillem1898Espiga Les Corts 1 - 0 Malonda Rey Albert1682Mollet67
280Casares Bonals Ainhoa1637Llinars V. 1 - 0 Palacios Pena Gerardo1861Tres Peons13
326Vives Cabau Jordi1845Badalona 0 - 1 Hovakimyan Narek1851Sant Josep Badalona21
424Perez Berenguer Valentin1847SCC Sabadell4 0 - 14 Kruijf Caspar1918Holanda2
551Romero Torrents Josep1758Amistat Premia4 0 - 14 Ferre Campos Josep1878Badalona10
618Daimiel Bescos Eleuterio1857La Lira4 1 - 04 Groesman Gustavo0Argentina140
736Van Malder Klaus1813LSV Chesspirant4 1 - 04 Reinelt Tilman1854Alemania19
83Delgadillo Torrico Felipe1917Peon Negro 0 - 1 Ritter Aguilar Jordi1835Agusti29
930Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier1835Agusti 0 - 1 Martin Villanova Jordi1909Llavaneres5
1039Vinas Serrano Jordi1802Agusti ½ - ½ Romeu Perulles Jaume1908Moli Nou6
117Alonso Gomez Raul1907Malgrat Mar 1 - 0 Costa Trave Jaume1791Granollers-Canov.43
1244Delgado Camara Lluis Felix1787Maragall ½ - ½ AIMGallego Montes Antoni1870Palleja11
1314Lozano Ruiz David1858Palleja 0 - 1 Ruiz Herrero Victor1773Martorell48
1457Sole Bove Josep1731Montcada 0 - 1 WCMGorti Atmika1858U.S.A.15
1565Sanchez Paz Josep1691Sant Adria Besos ½ - ½ Fernandez Egea Andres1857Sant Adria de Besos17
1622Batista Perez Carlos1848Vilafranca 0 - 1 Arens Jeroen1714Belgica59
1758Ayza Casamitjana Antoni1723Agusti3 0 - 13 Gutierrez Palomino Albert1912Espiga Les Corts4
1864Lebret Loriane1696France3 ½ - ½3 Arroyo Vega Valenti1845Mataro25
1975Serrano Batova Vicent1651El Masnou3 ½ - ½3 Colom Andres Xavier1842Agusti27
2028Pous Garriga Antoni1840Mollet3 ½ - ½3 Franzoni Ladron Guevara Enric1757Sant Andreu52
2179Romero Funieles Rafael1642La Lira3 0 - 13 Flores Linan Jose Luis1833Barcelona31
2234Alcala Gonzalez Cesar1815Peona i Peo3 1 - 03 Salinas Tomas Daniel1737SCC Sabadell54
2340Madrid Sole Antonio1799Jake Club3 1 - 03 Rius Soler Benjami1731Granollers-Canov.56
2442Minos Constante Pablo1793At.Colon3 1 - 03 Mercader Rubio Luis1709Torrenegra61
2545Murat Huertas Eduard1784Badalona3 0 - 13 Carrasco Cortada Juan1699Catalunya63
2647Calafell Marques Jose1776Catalunya3 1 - 03 Jesus Hurtado Ramon Jose1680Agusti68
2749Verboven Arnout1760Belgica3 1 - 03 Grasa Solanas Oscar1646Aragon77
2820Valarezzo Ricard Pedro1852Castelldefels 0 - 13 Reyes Jesus1490Equador102
2972Lobo Pereira Arami1658Llinars + - - Carricondo Fernandez Vicente1824Sant Adria de Besos33
3078Salazar Navas Josep1642Jake Club 0 - 1 Garcia Clemente Julian Fco.1813Peon Negro35
3186Torres Ribe Ricard1601Ateneu Barcelones 0 - 1 Vasilenko Ekaterina1809Ukraina37
3284Olenitsa Igor1620Sant Adria de Besos 0 - 1 Corominas Garrido Jordi1796Tres Peons41
3389Fernandez Pintado Xavier1577Terrassa 1 - 0 Massanet Miret Pere1777La Lira46
34109Castillo Rosa Jose Luis1410Tres Peons 0 - 1 Caro Martinez Ramon1758Mollet50
3553Martinez Hernandez Emili1742Sant Josep Badalona ½ - ½ Roquet Estrada Albert1650Granollers-Canov.76
3666Shamim Hossain1691Gramenet 0 - 1 Clave Bullich Josep1593Sant Andreu87
3792Lazaro Valls Xavier1545Manlleu2 ½ - ½2 Reginaldo Huix Pere1903SCC Sabadell Chessy8
3816Low Ethan1858Canada2 1 - 02 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier1541Congres93
3997N. N.02 1 - 02 Garcia Sanchez Aitor1847Badalona23
4032Farre Buil Carles1827Comtal2 1 - 02 Martin Sanchez Antoni1535Sant Marti95
4198Verbeke Kristof1526Belgica2 0 - 12 Diaz Rubi Felipe1806Cerdanyola Valles38
4255Cabrera Marmol Manuel1733Badalona2 1 - 02 Garcia Gil Oriol1520SCC Sabadell100
4371Serentill Tost Eduard1658Sant Josep Badalona2 0 - 12 Fernandez Lopez Isabel1496EDAMI101
4474Jimenez Molina Victor1654Tres Pons2 1 - 02 Casares Bonals Asier1441Llinars V.106
4583Gravina Giuseppe1625Italia2 1 - 02 Cantan Bertoz Jordi1392Agusti112
4685Valbuena Castro Gregorio1613Jake Club2 1 - 02 Motoyama Wesley Winsen1375Clichy 92114
47107Pinyol I Llora Julia1413Peona i Peo2 1 - 02 Garcia Fernandez Didac1571Ullastrell90
4891Munoz Prior Marcelo1551Congres2 1 - 02 Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel1295Paretana123
49129Martinez Serrano Manuel1165Sant Josep Badalona2 0 - 1 Brandt Stefan1940Suecia1
5062Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel *)1708Sant Marti3 ½ - ½3 Diaz Nieto Alberto1868Arenys de Munt12
5160Volart Buil Jordi1710Tres Peons 1 - 0 Gonzalez Avellana Santiago1465Catalonia104
5273Banon Muntal Benici1655Congres 1 - 0 Bienvenido Kleque Jose1411Sant Adria de Besos108
53128Prada Villagrasa Adria1183Paretana 0 - 1 Guerra Blanco Antonio1628Sant Adria Besos81
5482Torres Martinez Jordi1628Calafell 1 - 0 Garcia Baez Felipe1409Sant Josep Badalona110
55105Perez Sanchez Joaquim1443Sant Josep Badalona 0 - 1 Gordillo Bretones Jose Luis1535Congres94
5699Alvarez Albiol Daniel1524Foment Martinenc ½ - ½ Montero Olmos Javier1261Palleja125
5769Mabres Torello Josep1663Sant Cugat1 ½ - ½1 Ruiz Serra Guillem1241Barcelona127
58111Olleta Tanya Jordi1403El Masnou1 1 - 01 Carrion Carrasco Jose1143Sant Josep Badalona137
59115Samper Gonzalez Pedro1359EDAMI1 1 - 01 Romero Gonzalez Denis1428Paretana138
60130Ventura Codinas Joan1132Peona i Peo1 1 - 01 Hernandez Mediavilla Juan Jose1351Foment Martinenc116
61121Marcos Rodriguez Raul1307At.Colon1 1 - 01 Uddin Khanam Ayan1259Gramenet139
62126Rojas Nunez Alberto1260La Lira1 1 - 01 Matos Guerra Leonardo0Escola Escacs BCN141
6388Tortosa Moros Joan1587Peon Doblado2 1 - 02 Garcia Dils Ramon1330Badalona118
64103Garcia Miralles Eduard *)1483Escola Escacs BCN 1 - 0 Rodriguez Garcia Oscar1389Sant Josep Badalona113
6570Gonzalez Muelas Javier1659Congres1 1 - 01 Orts Gonzalez Rafael1092Sant Marti132
66136Broadbent Brun Jensen1459Cornella½ ½ - ½½ Torronteras Moral Rafael1299Sant Josep Badalona122
67124Dominguez Diaz Francisco1266Peon Negro½ ½ - ½½ Caravia Nogueras Ignacio1658Agusti133
68119Jimenez Perez Paqui1322Badalona0 1 - 00 Bermejo Cuadra Roberto1316Hogar Castellano Leones120
6996Robla Carreiras Xavier1530Agusti2 0 Sense emparellar
70117Dominguez Laguna Didac1333Sant Josep Badalona1 0 Sense emparellar
71131Font Lopez Saul1111Sant Josep Badalona0 0 Sense emparellar
72134Lidon Ardanuy Roger1538Sant Josep Badalona0 0 Sense emparellar
73135Fernandez Arroyo Nestor1500Sant Josep Badalona0 0 Sense emparellar

*) Aquest jugador està assignat a una taula fixa

Advertisement