Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 22:43:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Riga Technical University Open 2018 - F Midweek blitz
Last update 08.08.2018 11:11:10, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
1
FM
Mustaps Matiss
11602295
LAT
2366
2
Kulkarni Rakesh
5037077
IND
2344
3
Laimins Lauris
11602465
LAT
2340
4
Makovskis Georgijs
11601132
LAT
2325
5
FM
Lavendelis Egons
11601647
LAT
2310
6
Kukk Sander
4502094
EST
2290
7
FM
Pogosyan Stefan
34159867
RUS
2243
U14
8
Kretainis Kristaps
11602163
LAT
2227
9
FM
Tronenkovs Valdis
11601558
LAT
2216
10
Malyshev Roman
24105325
RUS
2210
11
FM
Levchenkov Vitaly
11600411
LAT
2195
S60
12
Zhuravlev Stepan
34120197
RUS
2167
U18
13
FM
Manafov Vugar
13410814
AZE
2158
U14
14
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
2154
U16
15
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
2054
16
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
2048
S60
17
Krums Ilmars
11600730
LAT
2045
18
Papadimitriou Loukas
4204662
GRE
1998
19
Shashnev Pavel
24100676
RUS
1986
20
Zhukov Anton
34187534
RUS
1951
U14
21
Nair Sanjeev
5026202
IND
1947
22
Lagerborg Krister
1712411
SWE
1930
S60
23
Mota Pankit
25019481
IND
1888
24
Bykov Alexei
34143316
RUS
1884
25
Solomka Nikita
11608862
LAT
1880
U16
26
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
11607475
LAT
1878
U18
27
Poulos Georgios
4209389
GRE
1876
28
Gercans Visvaldis
11604301
LAT
1869
29
Ivbulis Martins
11603496
LAT
1867
30
Skladtshikov Andrei
4504658
EST
1841
U18
31
Usacheva Glafira
34119741
RUS
1821
w
U16
32
Vijups Dans
11608013
LAT
1789
33
Garrett Peter A
420611
ENG
1763
34
Rizihs Valerijs
11603380
LAT
1687
35
Ofierzynski Krystian
1174924
POL
1625
36
Levcenkovs Anatolijs
11606339
LAT
1587
S60
37
Zhuravlev Ignat
34119857
RUS
1579
U14
38
Plate Marks
11612150
LAT
1569
39
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1555
40
Zalcmane Vija
11603445
LAT
1547
w
S60
41
Filipovs Jevgenijs
11608820
LAT
1532
U14
42
Bogdanovics Kirills
11608064
LAT
1515
U14
43
Springis Jevgenijs
11610506
LAT
1492
U12
44
Vainermanas Berelis
12829870
LTU
1452
S60
45
Tiselskaja Alisa
11604972
LAT
1442
w
U16
46
Feldmanis Andrejs
11607912
LAT
1411
U16
47
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
11610514
LAT
1392
U16
48
Sergejevs Germans
11610492
LAT
1384
U10
49
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
LAT
1373
U12
50
Sergejeva Sofija
11608056
LAT
1263
w
U12
51
Jansone Melanija Luize
11614722
LAT
1246
w
U10
52
Jansons Edijs
11619040
LAT
1183
53
Velagapudi Vihan
515604
FIN
1147
U08
54
Shnurov Daniil
4510488
EST
1130
U12
55
Volodin Artem An.
34241450
RUS
1077
U10
56
Hollstein Jonas
16266870
GER
0
57
Kuzmenko Alexander
30951623
USA
0
U12
58
Laganovskis Rodrigo
11621680
LAT
0
U10
59
Rubins Karlis
11623551
LAT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use