Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:32:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Рождественский квалификационный турнир. Группа 10
Last update 27.01.2018 14:17:03, Creator/Last Upload: Belov Evgeny
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
Club/City
1
Азимбеков Арлен
1000
Воркута
2
Бабушкин Ярослав
1000
Воркута
3
Белова Ева
1000
Воркута
4
Белошистов Кирилл
1000
Воркута
5
Белошкурский Дмитрий
1000
Воркута
6
Бережанский Алексей
1000
Воркута
7
Бойко Артур
1000
Воркута
8
Ботнарюк Дмитрий
1000
Воркута
9
Вайс Егор
1000
Воркута
10
Валиуллин Тимур
1000
Воркута
11
Винников Тимофей
1000
Воркута
12
Виноградов Семён
1000
Воркута
13
Гаврилов Константин
1000
Воркута
14
Галямов Никита
1000
Воркута
15
Гонтовой Алексей
1000
Воркута
16
Гончаров Данил
1000
Воркута
17
Гудина Елизавета
1000
Воркута
18
Гулуа Лейла
1000
Воркута
19
Даниличев Константин
1000
Воркута
20
Деминовский Савелий
1000
Воркута
21
Денисов Владимир
1000
Воркута
22
Джурко Владимир
1000
Воркута
23
Джурко Николай
1000
Воркута
24
Доманцевич Алиса
1000
Воркута
25
Дорошин Андрей
1000
Воркута
26
Жарматов Саитбек
1000
Воркута
27
Жумабаев Байастан
1000
Воркута
28
Задиханов Иван
1000
Воркута
29
Зеленохат Андрей
1000
Воркута
30
Карабаев Адилет
1000
Воркута
31
Карабаев Омат
1000
Воркута
32
Карабаев Бактыбек
1000
Воркута
33
Кирокосян Мирослава
1000
Воркута
34
Клемпач Елизавета
1000
Воркута
35
Клемпач Арина
1000
Воркута
36
Клюндт Герман
1000
Воркута
37
Кормакова Екатерина
1000
Воркута
38
Корнеева Софья
1000
Воркута
39
Корниенко Матвей
1000
Воркута
40
Корчемкин Михаил
1000
Воркута
41
Кулик Андрей
1000
Воркута
42
Куприянов Матвей
1000
Воркута
43
Куришко Иван
1000
Воркута
44
Кучинский Михаил
1000
Воркута
45
Кучинский Олег
1000
Воркута
46
Лазуткина Софья
1000
Воркута
47
Лебедин Савва
1000
Воркута
48
Лемешко Кирилл
1000
Воркута
49
Лищук Анастасия
1000
Воркута
50
Лобанов Артём
1000
Воркута
51
Макаренко Богдан
1000
Воркута
52
Маматкабылов Мурадил
1000
Воркута
53
Марьева Полина
1000
Воркута
54
Мельник Артём
1000
Воркута
55
Нестеров Глеб
1000
Воркута
56
Осоров Майсалбек
1000
Воркута
57
Полуян Марина
1000
Воркута
58
Попцов Кирилл
1000
Воркута
59
Равлюк Александр
1000
Воркута
60
Рябова Алёна
1000
Воркута
61
Ряскина Александра
1000
Воркута
62
Савицкий Александр
1000
Воркута
63
Самошкина Елизавета
1000
Воркута
64
Семенова Анастасия
1000
Воркута
65
Соколова Дарья
1000
Воркута
66
Стельникович Иван
1000
Воркута
67
Столповская Таисия
1000
Воркута
68
Судаков Кирилл
1000
Воркута
69
Терешков Владислав
1000
Воркута
70
Тохтамыш Иван
1000
Воркута
71
Трубицын Александр
1000
Воркута
72
Филиппов Артём
1000
Воркута
73
Фролов Глеб
1000
Воркута
74
Фролов Яромир
1000
Воркута
75
Шерматова Камила
1000
Воркута
76
Шестаков Иван
1000
Воркута
77
Широбоков Матвей
1000
Воркута
78
Щербаков Кирилл
1000
Воркута
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use