Өсвөрийн шатарчдын нийслэлийн аврага шалгаруулах тэмцээн 2018 7-8 насны хөвгүүд

Last update 14.01.2018 07:21:13, Creator/Last Upload: mongolian chess federation

Tournament selectionO6, O8, O10, O12, O14
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Зэв ГанганбарсMGL1720БНД Төр Монгол
2Ерөөлтэй БатбаатарMGL1600115-р сур
3Тэнгүүндалай ГанбатMGL1560Багш клуб
4Гэрэлт-Од БолдбаатарMGL1556Гобичесс
5Буянбадрах ГанбаатарMGL1497Монгени
6Энхсүлд ОдбаатарMGL1473Төв Клуб
7Баяр АлтансүхMGL1452Багш клуб
8Соронзонболд БуянтогтохMGL1406Хос мастер
9Буянтогтох ЗоригтбаатарMGL1397Монгени
10Дөлгөөн ОдхүүMGL1354БНД Төр Монгол
11Цэлмүүн ЗулбадрахMGL1308Монгени
12Тэнгис ДарханбаярMGL1306Багш клуб
13Амартайван ПүрэвээMGL1299Алаг морьт
14Агьбат БатзаяаMGL1240Гобичесс
15Бат-Очир ЗоригMGL1045Монгени
16Аз СүхболдMGL0Цагаан бэрс
17Азбаяр ОюунбатMGL0МХО
18Алтангадас Буян-АривжихMGL0Логарифм
19Амар МөнхбаатарMGL0Нар
20Амарбаясгалан ДайчинхүүMGL0БЗД
21Амин-Эрдэнэ БямбадэлгэрMGL0Мөнгөн морь
22Ананд АлтанхуягMGL0Цагаан морь
23Ананд ДаваацэрэнMGL0Алаг морьт
24Ананд ОдгэрэлMGL0МУБИС
25Балжинням ЛхагвасүрэнMGL0Монгени
26Бат-Очир ЭнхтүшигMGL0БНД Төр Монгол
27Баярбат МөнхбаярMGL0Мончесс
28Баярт-Од НMGL0ЧД Цэцэн нүүдэл
29Билгүүн ТайванMGL0Төгс нүүдэл, Шинэ монгол
30Билгүүн ТүвшинбаярMGL0БНД Төр Монгол
31Билгүүндалай ЧинзоригMGL0Оюун шатрын клуб
32Билгүүнтөгс Дэлгэр-ОдMGL0БНД Төр Монгол
33Бишрэлт ТүвшинтөгсMGL0Төгс нүүдэл, 84-р сур
34Буяндэлгэр ХангайбаатарMGL0Оюун шатрын клуб
35Бүтэнбаяр Бат-ЭрдэнэMGL0БНД Төр Монгол
36Гомбо-Аюуш БарсболдMGL0Төгс нүүдэл, 33-р сур
37Дашдаваа БазарвааньMGL0Гобичесс
38Дашням ДаваасүрэнMGL0Монгени
39Дэлгэр-Эрдэнэ ГансүхMGL0БНД Төр Монгол
40Жамъяанжав Мөнх-ЭрдэнэMGL0Монгени
41Золбоо ГанцогтMGL0Бэрс гарах хүү
42Золбоо ЧMGL0Хан-Алтай
43Золбоот ЗолжаргалMGL0БНД Төр Монгол
44Идэрбаатар ГанбатMGL0Цагаан морь
45Идэржавхлан НямсүрэнMGL0СБД
46Идэржавхлан ЭнхтөрMGL0Төгс нүүдэл, Голомт цогцолбор
47Ирмүүнбилэг ТMGL0ЧД Цэцэн нүүдэл
48Ирээдүй УянгаMGL0Дагшаахүү
49Ирээдүй УянгаMGL0Дагшаахүү
50Лувсанжав ЦолмонMGL0Логарифам
51Мандах МөнхжаргалMGL054-р сургууль
52Молоршагай НMGL0ЧД Цэцэн нүүдэл
53Мөнгөнбор ЖамсранMGL0130-р сур
54Мөнх-Ивээл ТөрөөMGL0Хос мастер
55Мөнхсүлд ХосбаярMGL0Логарифм
56Намбар БямбасүрэнMGL0Ирээдүй ЦС
57Нэгүн Чулуун-ЭрдэнэMGL0Босоо ноён
58Оюутхүү Ган-ЭрдэнэMGL0Оюун шатрын клуб
59Сайханбилэг ТүмэндэмбэрэлMGL0Алдар спорт хороо
60Санчир ӨлзийдэлгэрMGL0Мөнгөн морь
61Саранбаатар ЗоригтбаатарMGL060-р сур
62Содбилгүүн ЖавхлантөгөлдөрMGL0БЗД
63Сундуйдорж НямсүрэнMGL0Их мастер
64Сүлд ГанболдMGL0БГД
65Тэлмүүн ЧинбатMGL0ХБК
66Тэмүүжин ЖаргалсайханMGL0Хос мастер
67Тэмүүлэн ЗоригооMGL0Төгс нүүдэл, 33-р сур
68Тэмүүлэн ТэгшээMGL0Багш клуб
69Тэмүүн БаярцогтMGL052-р сур
70Тэмүүн-Од Мөнх-ЭрдэнэMGL0Монгени
71Тэнүүн-Эрдэнэ ЭнхсайханMGL0Төв Клуб
72Тэргэл БатдэлгэрMGL0Мөнгөн морь
73Төгс-Эрдэнэ ЖавхлантөгсMGL0Алаг морь
74Төгсболд Жамъяан-ОсорMGL0Зууны шатар
75Төгөлдөр ДөлгөөнMGL0МХО
76Төмөрбаатар БатнямMGL0Логарифам
77Ууганбаяр БаярхүүMGL0Зууны шатар
78Учрал ГанзоригMGL0Нар
79Хас-Очир БямбадоржMGL0Гобичесс
80Хасутөр МөнгөнхүүMGL0Мөнгөн морь
81Хаш-Эрдэнэ НанжидMGL0Хос мастер
82Хүрэлсүх БазарсүрэнMGL0Мөнгөн морь
83Хүсэлтөгөлдөр БаярмагнайMGL0Ирээдүй ЦС
84Чин-Эрдэм БатбаатарMGL024-р сур
85Энхболд ЭнхмэндMGL0Монгени
86Энхсүлд ОюунбаатарMGL0Зууны шатар
87Эрдэмбилэг БилэгтMGL0Алаг морьт
88Эрдэнэхүү ЭлбэгзаяаMGL0Их мастер
89Эрхэмбаяр ЦэрэнноровMGL0Их мастер
90Эрхэс БаттөмөрMGL0Цагаан морь
91Өнөдэлгэр БаасансүхMGL0Их мастер
92Өсөх-Ирээдүй МөнхдүүрэнMGL0Бэрс гарах хүү
93Өсөх-Ирээдүй ОтгонзаяаMGL03-р сур