Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Dorastenecka liga medzikraj ZABB 2018 Posledná aktualizácia 20.01.2018 15:06:39, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach
1. SK Junior Banska Bystrica (Elo Ø:1977, TB1: 15 / TB2: 17,5) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
1 | FM | Haring Viktor | 2182 | 0 | SVK | 14919400 | | 1 | | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 4 | 1581 |
2 | FM | Haring Filip | 2077 | 0 | SVK | 14933080 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3,5 | 4 | 1570 |
3 | | Turcan Richard | 1875 | 0 | SVK | 14947951 | L | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1479 |
4 | | Gyerpal Adrian | 1733 | 0 | SVK | 14943204 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1331 |
5 | | Cibikova Sofia Anna | 1772 | 0 | SVK | 14944375 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 5 | 1371 |
7 | | Rudinska Veronika | 1384 | 1380 | SVK | 14943298 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1000 |
2. SK Garde Detva (Elo Ø:1620, TB1: 12 / TB2: 13) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
1 | WFM | Sankova Stella | 1817 | 0 | SVK | 14944200 | | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 5 | 1600 |
2 | | Cabanova Kristina | 1687 | 0 | SVK | 14944081 | | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 5 | 1600 |
3 | | Solcan Martin | 1535 | 0 | SVK | 14946718 | L | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1484 |
4 | | Bobro Jan | 1442 | 0 | SVK | 14944340 | | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1437 |
3. Liptovska sachova skola A (Elo Ø:1636, TB1: 6 / TB2: 9,5) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
1 | | Durica Adam | 1638 | 0 | SVK | 14933233 | | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 5 | 1637 |
2 | | Holly Andrej | 1656 | 0 | SVK | 14947781 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3,5 | 5 | 1603 |
4 | | Brnusak Tomas | 1627 | 0 | SVK | 14939878 | | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1532 |
5 | | Taragelova Martina | 1624 | 0 | SVK | 14941899 | | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2,5 | 5 | 1454 |
4. Mladost Zilina (Elo Ø:1801, TB1: 6 / TB2: 8,5) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
2 | | Tomcikova Dominika | 1644 | 0 | SVK | 14935554 | L | 0 | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1841 |
3 | WFM | Sevcikova Lucia | 1438 | 0 | SVK | 14940744 | L | | 0 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 1431 |
4 | | Sustek Radoslav | 1682 | 0 | SVK | 14927160 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1598 |
5 | | Stauder Matej | 1458 | 0 | SVK | 14947773 | | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1566 |
6 | | Cedzo Adam | 1498 | 0 | SVK | 14947765 | | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 5 | 1479 |
5. FTC Filakovo (Elo Ø:1360, TB1: 4 / TB2: 6,5) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
1 | | Lovcican Tomas | 1525 | 0 | SVK | 73603090 | | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1502 |
2 | WCM | Kapicakova Lucia | 1314 | 0 | SVK | 73612251 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1657 |
3 | | Grec Jan Alexander | 1331 | 0 | SVK | 14948583 | | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1,5 | 5 | 1593 |
5 | | Lasak Jozef | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14943247 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | 2 | 1654 |
6 | | Lasak Attila | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14953439 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | 2 | 1413 |
7 | | Sivicek Filip | 1269 | 0 | SVK | 14949300 | | | | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3 | 1470 |
6. TJ Tatran Zakamenne (Elo Ø:1343, TB1: 1 / TB2: 5) |
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie | Elo Ø |
1 | | Sivcak Matej | 1224 | 0 | SVK | 73616290 | | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 5 | 1720 |
2 | | Priechodsky Radovan | 1256 | 0 | SVK | 73616508 | | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 5 | 1683 |
3 | | Sustek Adam | 1461 | 0 | SVK | 73611786 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0,5 | 5 | 1565 |
5 | | Datelova Daniela | 1289 | 0 | SVK | 73601314 | L | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1,5 | 5 | 1521 |
|
|
|
|