Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XLIII Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla "Memorial Antonio Romero Briones" Sevilla del 12 al 20 de enero de 2018

Last update 20.01.2018 13:52:29, Creator/Last Upload: rodriguez aguilar, sagrario

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
GMVASQUEZ SCHROEDER Rodrigo3400042CHI25540Chile
2
GMKVEINYS Aloyzas12800040LTU25470S50Lituania
3
IMSANTOS LATASA Jaime2293307ESP25462561España
4
GMSARIC Ante14506254CRO25370Croacia
5
GMDVIRNYY Danyyil817570ITA25342550Italia
6
GMSWAPNIL S. Dhopade5019184IND25330India
7
GMLEI Tingjie8605114CHN25310China
8
GMULYBIN Mikhail4101405RUS25190Rusia
9
GMAROSHIDZE Levan13601865ESP25162519España
10
GMGLEIZEROV Evgeny4101332RUS25090S50Rusia
11
GMPAP Misa921610SRB24910Serbia
12
GMMATAMOROS FRANCO Carlos S.3600017ECU24842520Ecuador
13
IMXU Yi8605564CHN24820China
14
GMANURAG Mhamal5024366IND24720India
15
GMLARIÑO NIETO David2256444ESP24642454España
16
IMPULVETT MARIN Daniel3900410VEN24382438Venezuela
17
IMGOMEZ LEDO Roberto Carlos3507076CUB24362433Cuba
18
IMSWAYAMS Mishra5028183IND24320India
19
GMSTAROSTITS Ilmars11600748LAT24312445Letonia
20
IMVEGA GUTIERREZ Sabrina2219026ESP24272385España
21
GMCAMPORA Daniel H.100013ARG24172428S50Argentina
22
IMMARTINEZ MARTIN David2209748ESP23992436España
23
FMAGUERA NAREDO Javier2204169ESP23912378España
24
FMMONTERO MELENDEZ Rafael2221772ESP23842376España
25
IMCARRASCO MARTINEZ Juan M.2207729ESP23732350España
26
FMONDERSTEIJN Niels1011162NED23700Holanda
27
FMBJERRE Jonas Buhl1444948DEN23670U14Dinamarca
28
GMPOGORELOV Ruslan14100363UKR23582354S50Ukrania
29
FMALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael2225166ESP23422332España
30
IMESTREMERA PAÑOS Sergio2200864ESP23392361S50España
31
FMGUTIERREZ OLIVARES Daniel2264005ESP23242323España
32
IMBARRERO GARCIA Carlos2219522ESP23212328España
33
FMSILVA LUCENA Cristian2232588ESP23012298España
34
FMCHUECA FORCEN Alberto2269902ESP23012297España
35
FMLOPEZ GONZALEZ Daniel2231948ESP22852280España
36
FMBIEDMA MARTIN Enrique2211807ESP22802273España
37
FMSCHOORL Rob1009508NED22750Holanda
38
IMMOHOTA Nisha5004330IND22690India
39
FMSCHWARTZ Ylon2009323USA22670Estados Unidos
40
FMDIAZ CASTRO Sergio2250608ESP22632190España
41
CARRETERO ORTIZ Francisco2203901ESP22382239Tiempo Y Mente
42
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Angel Mariano22201840ESP22272222Huelva
43
HERNANDEZ MUNOZ Antonio Ramon22241280ESP22252195Huelva
44
WGMCALZETTA RUIZ Monica2204185ESP22232226España
45
ESQUIVIAS QUINTERO Luis Manuel32018215ESP22222226U18Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
46
VEIGA Jose Francisco R P Neves1930087POR22222134U18Portugal
47
GUTIERREZ VALERO Mario2243695ESP22082196Alekhine-Espartinas
48
FMBUBALOVIC Davorin14500515CRO22030S50Croacia
49
RINCON BASCON Jorge2254760ESP21782186Tiempo Y Mente
50
DIAZ CASTRO Ismael22200509ESP21782178Tiempo Y Mente
51
ROMERO ROMERO Sebastian2275465ESP21732176Tiempo Y Mente
52
MORALES ARAUJO Francisco Javier2265990ESP21682168Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
53
GARRIDO OUTON Alex24516279ESP21632164U14Cadiz
54
FMCORTES BUENO Jesus Javier2204959ESP21592161S50España
55
FMMONTECATINE RIOS Ricardo2200740ESP21502183S50España
56
KORNEEV LESKOVA Svyatoslav22267565ESP21372131Canarias
57
PEREZ GARCIA Roberto2217708ESP21292130Alekhine-Espartinas
58
CALLEJAS ROJAS Francisco Miguel32072503ESP21272103U18Tussam
59
CHACON PEREZ Juan32047843ESP21222130Oromana
60
BURROWS Martin P409057ENG21060Inglaterra
61
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Fernando2205157ESP21032105Mercantil
62
PEREIRA FIGUEROA Manuel2209667ESP21032105S50Oromana
63
DEL CAMPO GOMEZ Jose Luis2265958ESP20952106Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
64
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ Antonio Jesus2273632ESP20842088San Jose
65
ORTEGA VALLE Jose Ramon2254239ESP20812091Claret
66
MUZIKA Paul54511763ESP20762079Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
67
CARRABEO GARCIA Manuel2216388ESP20722081San Jose
68
MORETO QUINTANA Alex2258390ESP20712067Valencia
69
BJERRE Tavs1412329DEN20710S50Dinamarca
70
GARCIA JIMENEZ Santiago24543241ESP20682071U18Oromana
71
FERNANDEZ VALLEJO Luis2296853ESP20632085Cantabria
72
PALLARES BEJARANO Salvador2285720ESP20632057Mercantil
73
FMVAN HOOLANDT Patrick200999MNC20592134S50Monaco
74
DEGRO Heiko24666122GER20580Alemania
75
ARROYO RODRIGUEZ Jesus2277760ESP20572054Cordoba
76
DUMONT Andre201910BEL20570S50Belgica
77
RODRIGUEZ DEL CERRO Ricardo24512451ESP20532061U18Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
78
FMROMERO GARCIA Mariano2216922ESP20372035S50España
79
VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro2212870ESP20362039S65Navarra
80
CUELLAR MONTES Alejandro32096836ESP20242064U14Cadiz
81
RAMIREZ GUERRERO Enrique2222434ESP20212022S50Tiempo Y Mente
82
PLANAS GENE Juan2203103ESP20192031S65Baleares
83
MAZA LOPEZ DE LOS M. Santiago22226494ESP20162014Claret
84
WCMAVILA FRAIRE Ameyalli5117755MEX20140Mexico
85
FERRER FREYRE David2219573ESP20122021S50Gines
86
SUAREZ SORIA Christian2275503ESP20052019Pino Montano
87
CASTILLO LANCIEGO Fernando22291210ESP19962012S50Paradas
88
MORALES BARRERA Raul22290419ESP19942008San Jose
89
CALVO GOMEZ-ALVAREZ Juan Pedro22219943ESP19902016Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
90
CASTRO PEREZ Manuel Angel24536490ESP19832021Asturias
91
SOBRINO FORTE Alvaro24549495ESP19791995U18Oromana
92
GAITAN RAMIREZ Alfonso2220261ESP19711985Claret
93
GARRIDO COLLANTES Jose Manuel54501180ESP19671964San Fernando
94
MORAIS Vitor1900552POR19660S50Portugal
95
OLIVERA GUTIERREZ Albert*2230070ESP19651984S50Once Tarragona
96
MUÑOZ GARCIA Jesus32064543ESP19621970U18Alekhine-Espartinas
97
RUTHERFORD William2401045SCO19620S50Escocia
98
HURTADO RUEDA Manuel2231611ESP19551954Gines
99
GAUCHE Eduardo2128209BRA19540Brasil
100
HERRERA RAMIREZ Daniel2229676ESP19531963Oromana
101
GENTES BENITO Mauricio2287706ESP19441960Jerez De La Fra
102
MANZANO LEON Alvaro32091974ESP19401948U14Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
103
PEREZ BELLO Carlos2276925ESP19391949S50Los Carteros
104
LOPEZ MUÑOZ Manuel22291865ESP19381958Mercantil
105
SERRANO GARCIA Luis24594130ESP19371939Huelva
106
HERNANDEZ BARRICARTE Miguel A32044879ESP19341935S50Navarra
107
BORONDO GARCIA Raul2220253ESP19331958Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
108
MUÑOZ ALONSO Jesus2225565ESP19321946S50Alekhine-Espartinas
109
REINA AGUILAR Marcelo2270080ESP19271937S50Pino Montano
110
VELA IGNACIO Jose Manuel*2222540ESP19261943Once Cadiz
111
MORILLO-VELARDE GALLEGO Antonio2258854ESP19241944S50Jose Raul Capablanca
112
ATAIDE MOLINA Jose Maria22218807ESP19231927S50Tussam
113
KIEVELITZ Bernd4602544GER19230S65Alemania
114
VIERA FALCON Cristo22291113ESP19221913Cataluña
115
BENGOA DIAZ Fco. Javier2251612ESP19201937S50Tenis Betis
116
NEDERVELD Dieter24610356GER19180S65Alemania
117
DOMINGUEZ DELGADO Pablo22290818ESP19172018Pilas
118
TADEVOSYAN Aspet24526134ESP19151952U14Sierra Sur
119
DELGADO LOZANO Ignacio Maria32043198ESP19141921Huelva
120
HERRERA OLIVA Enrique2297752ESP19041907Tussam
121
MONTIEL DOMINGUEZ Jose Luis22226842ESP18961907Gines
122
FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio2273616ESP18931942Madrid
123
GARCIA BURGUILLO Jose Maria2288702ESP18921893Huelva
124
GOMEZ CEREZO Diego Jesus2263696ESP18901885S50Huelva
125
CEMBORAIN ORICAIN Alfonso2274345ESP18861888S50Navarra
126
PALACIOS LLORENTE Javier2272822ESP18791902S50Cantabria
127
MARQUEZ BERNAL Florencio2275309ESP18791886Malaga
128
COBA MONCADA Jacinto2213273ESP18781886S50Gines
129
MONCADA RODRIGUEZ Cristobal2276917ESP18771893S50Oromana
130
GENTES BENITO Angel2225549ESP18731879Claret
131
DUMONT Vincent206199BEL18690S50Belgica
132
AGUILAR BUSTILLO Juan2275120ESP18651895S65Gines
133
SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose2218291ESP18611900S50Madrid
134
RUIZ ALCAIDE Juan Luis2225760ESP18601882Tussam
135
DOMINGUEZ MATITO Antonio2209659ESP18571876S50Camas
136
GARCIA GARCIA Manuel2229315ESP18571867Los Palacios
137
MURILLO MONTES Antonio2228076ESP18571866Los Carteros
138
MENDEZ JUANES Javier2275325ESP18511864S65Tenis Betis
139
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria2289024ESP18461856S50Camas
140
DE BORDONS ALBA Cesar2265940ESP18451864S50Tenis Betis
141
MAYANK Pal46655808IND18340U14India
142
MUÑOZ MESA Miguel Angel2243741ESP18331847Ateneo
143
MUÑOZ JORVA Miguel Angel2281767ESP18281842S50Huelva
144
TORRALBO LOPEZ Manuel Jesus54523311ESP18271828Tussam
145
CADENAS FALCON Jose Antonio**2288117ESP18221848Visueño
146
ESPEJO MONTAGUT Jose Maria2281619ESP18221824S50Huelva
147
RIVERO CABELLO Jose Carlos2275015ESP18221822Tussam
148
MARAÑON CANTON Antonio54511194ESP18211841S50Cordoba
149
GODINO BENITEZ Miguel2274868ESP18151837S50Los Palacios
150
DOVAL ROJAS Ernesto Jesus54511755ESP18151823Casa Del Ajedrez

Show complete list