Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Novodubnický šachový turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 06.02.2018 21:55:54, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č.TMenoGrEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
19Kostelansky KarolC141390Sk Povazske Podhradie7,554,541,56
24Blaho JakubC141491Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves7,550,037,57
311Orgon PatrikC141340Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin7,547,539,07
46Havalda SamuelC111445Ksn Bratislava7,054,540,56
58Paluska KarolC141395Sk Doprastav Bratislava7,049,538,56
621Orgon JakubC111177Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin7,043,534,07
716Zetocha AdelaD141255Sk Slovan Bratislava7,043,035,07
819Rakovsky JakubC111186NSK Nitra6,552,038,06
913Karapetsas AthanasiosC111294Sk Trencin6,546,033,56
1010Krahulcova MartinaD141355Sk Prievidza6,545,034,06
1136Kukucka JakubC141082ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V6,539,529,56
1237Magdik PeterC141075Sks Dubnica N/V6,048,532,55
1328Volanek MarosC111148Sk Povazske Podhradie6,048,032,06
1439Cirska NinaD111064Tj Mladost Zilina6,047,035,06
157Cizmar TomasC111444Bratislavska Sachova Akademia6,046,531,06
162Vastik TomasC141537Sk Povazske Podhradie6,045,532,06
173Skreko IgorC111509Sk Komplet Modranka6,042,530,06
1822WCMSosovickova MartinaD111170Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica6,041,530,06
1929Kapitulcin MatejC141142Tj Mladost Zilina6,040,029,06
2017Horvath JanC141228Sk Slovan Bratislava6,039,529,06
211Vastik LukasC141643Sk Povazske Podhradie5,543,029,05
30Zdrazil PatrikC141125Cvc Vcielka Puchov5,543,029,05
2389Ulmanova StelaD141000Szs Nova Dubnica5,541,526,05
2424Bochnickova SimonaD111163Ksn Bratislava5,538,527,05
2535Krakorova HanaD141084Sk Komplet Modranka5,045,029,05
2623Janik PeterC141164ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V5,044,529,04
275Horvathova HanaD111475Sk Slovan Bratislava5,044,527,54
2815Kapitulcin JakubC141259Tj Mladost Zilina5,043,530,05
2950Certik JaroslavC111000Tatran Bratislava5,042,527,05
3032Marosi MichalC081114Piaristická škola F. Hanáka Prievid5,042,028,05
3127Faktor SamuelC141150Sks Dubnica N/V5,041,527,05
3258Hornik KamilC141000Szs Nova Dubnica5,041,526,05
3359Hornik MichalC111000Szs Nova Dubnica5,040,526,05
3473Oruzinsky JurajC111000Zsk Vrbove - Sach5,040,024,05
3560Jancovicova TamaraD111000Zsk Vrbove - Sach5,038,525,05
3626Janikova GabrielaD141154ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V5,037,024,54
3754Dudonova VeronikaD111000Sk Povazske Podhradie5,037,023,05
3851Chobot AdamC141000NSK Nitra5,036,523,05
83Smatana ViktorC111000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V5,036,523,05
4088Ulman MatusC111000Szs Nova Dubnica5,035,525,05
4147Burian MatejC141000Zs Sv. D. Savia Dubnica n/V5,034,520,05
4274Paksi AlexanderC111000Sk Skalica4,542,023,54
4378Rajnicek AdamC141000Sks Dubnica N/V4,541,524,54
4414Striskova LuciaD141276Szs Cenada Bratislava4,539,025,54
4538Havaldova NataliaD111068Ksn Bratislava4,539,023,54
4633Kukucka SimonC141090ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V4,539,022,54
4762Jurik DominikC111000Sk Trencin4,538,521,54
4840Holeckova EmaD111055ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V4,538,021,04
4972Nedeliak OliverC111000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia4,538,019,54
5025Stelbasky FilipC111162Ksn Bratislava4,534,521,54
5182Smatana TiborC111000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V4,534,018,04
5231Kulich DanielC111118Sk Povazske Podhradie4,043,527,04
5312Krusina MiroslavC141000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V4,041,025,04
5418Haasova TimeaD081212Sk Rajec4,039,524,04
5546Belakova RebekaD141000Gymnázium Dubnica n/V4,037,522,04
5667Kulich FilipC081000Sk Povazske Podhradie4,037,521,04
5753Drabik FilipC141000ZS Mladeznicka Puchov4,035,515,03
5820Dubravka JurajC111178Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica4,035,020,04
5965Kovacik OndrejC111000ZS Na dolinach Trencin4,035,019,04
6079Rajnicek IvanC141000Sedmerovec4,034,520,04
6175Piacek PatrikC111000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica4,033,517,53
6248Buso PeterC111000ZS Kubra Trencin4,033,516,04
6334Kapolkova GretaD111089Ksn Bratislava4,031,015,04
6484Sun MartinC081000TSM Slovan Bratislava4,031,013,53
6587Triasak MichalC111000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom4,029,514,04
6668Magdikova DanielaD141000ZS Pruske3,537,518,03
6770Molnar MichalC141000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom3,536,520,53
6891Zelenka MatejC081000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom3,535,519,52
6942Angus AndrejC141000Zsk Vrbove - Sach3,535,518,03
7061Jankechova JanaD111000Sks Dubnica N/V3,534,516,53
7145Belakova AnabelD111000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V3,533,018,53
7286Tomko DavidC111000Spojena skola Trencianska Tepla3,532,516,53
7371Nedeliak MatejC111000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia3,532,015,53
7463Kapolkova AlzbetaD111000Ksn Bratislava3,529,513,03
7557Hajek SamuelC111000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V3,525,010,53
7641Angelov PhillipC111000Cvc Vcielka Puchov3,035,017,03
7766Krajci HugoC081000Cvc Vcielka Puchov3,034,015,03
7856Ftorekova EvaD111000SZS Nova Dubnica3,034,013,03
7985Taurani LeishaD111000Cvc Vcielka Puchov3,033,516,03
8076Pitak PatrikC081000CVC Zilina3,030,512,03
8177Poruban AndrejC081000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom3,029,012,03
8269Matovcik MaximC081000SZS Nova Dubnica3,027,011,03
8343Balocky David PeterC081000ZS Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V3,026,511,03
8449Cerepanova DanielaD081000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V2,531,010,02
8590Vojtech PatrikC111000ZS Sv. Jana Bosca Nova Dubnica2,528,512,51
8664Kastil NicolasC081000SZS Nova Dubnica2,037,013,02
8755Farska TerezaD141000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom2,030,010,02
8881Sinkova ChiaraD081000ZS J.Krala Nova Dubnica2,029,59,02
8992Kostial David1000SZS Nova Dubnica2,028,09,02
9080Rybanska NinaD111000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom2,026,08,02
9152Domanova MichaelaD081000SZS Nova Dubnica1,026,53,01
9244Belak AlbertC081000ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V0,526,02,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)