U16 Kazakhstan Youth Championship 2018

Organizer(s)Chess Academy of Zhansaya Abdumalik, Kazakhstan Chess Federation
FederationKazakhstan ( KAZ )
Tournament directorAshirova, Alma (KAZ)
Chief ArbiterKim, Sergey (KAZ) FA
Time controlStandard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
LocationAlmaty
Rating calculationRating international
Date2018/01/05 to 2018/01/13
Rating-Ø1461
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.01.2018 13:49:50, Creator/Last Upload: daniyar

Tournament selectionU6 Open, U6 Girls, U8 Open, U8 Girls, U10 Open, U10 Girls, U12 Open, U12 Girls, U14 Open, U14 Girls, U16 Open, U16 Girls, U18 Open, U18 Girls
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Top five players, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
FMZhalmakhanov Ramazan13706357KAZ2263ЮКО
2
Bekturov Tamerlan13710184KAZ2223Павлодарская обл.
3
Salimov Ruslan13709801KAZ2168Костанайская обл.
4
Isanzhulov Arystan13711644KAZ2091ВКО
5
Barmagambetov Meyrzhan13721593KAZ2050Кызылординская обл.
6
Abdilkhair Abilmansur13716417KAZ2034ЮКО
7
Umbetov Kazybek13711253KAZ2025Астана
8
Aldabergenov Alrami13714481KAZ1969Костанайская обл.
9
Utemisov Damir13716484KAZ1968ЮКО
10
Katenov Aibek13711229KAZ1931Астана
11
Janzakov Ansar13710397KAZ1832Астана
12
Baizhan Ulnar13712748KAZ1748Жамбылская обл.
13
Shapiyev Alimkhan13716280KAZ1679Актюбинская обл.
14
Kaireden Didar13723049KAZ1670Алматы
15
Mazhkenov Alisher13718983KAZ1664Акмолинская обл.
16
Doszhanov Edige13734105KAZ1661Алматинская обл.
17
Tkachyov Adil13713558KAZ1628Павлодарская обл.
18
Pak Danil13713981KAZ1620Астана
19
Ydyrysov Dulat13723081KAZ1619Карагандинская обл.
20
Yerzhan Zhangir13716620KAZ1616Алматы
21
Berdaly Alisher13733176KAZ1595Алматы
22
Rylskiy Grigoriy13721666KAZ1511ВКО
23
Popandopulo Khristofor13729063KAZ1510Карагандинская обл.
24
Tarlavin Georgiy13730851KAZ1500Алматы
25
Kairshinov Baimyrza13727923KAZ1468ЗКО
26
Temirbolat Nurzhan13729071KAZ1437Алматы
27
Berkinov Akhan13732315KAZ1425ЮКО
28
Khaidarov Lars13727176KAZ1422Алматы
29
Dauletov Zhanibek13716743KAZ1413Алматы
30
Satmagambetov Timur13736876KAZ1413Астана
31
Teimurov Fail13731467KAZ1397Алматы
32
Gekk Bogdan13731580KAZ1329Алматинская обл.
33
Abdikerov Anuar13735616KAZ1318Алматы
34
Serikov Orazkhan13732951KAZ1293ЮКО
35
Ibrayev Alaziz13732064KAZ1193Астана
36
Lobanov Dmitry13731688KAZ1190Алматинская обл.
37
Kozhakhmetov Sultan13731661KAZ1116Астана
38
Abdullayev AsamatdinKAZ0
39
Abiyev BatyrzhanKAZ0Мангыстауская обл.
40
Aldazhanov DinmukhammedKAZ0Кызылординская обл.
41
Amangeldin ErasylKAZ0
42
Bannikov Ivan13723022KAZ0ВКО
43
Leskaliuly RakhatKAZ0Жамбылская обл.
44
Nagashbay Bekzat13716255KAZ0Актюбинская обл.
45
Orazalin Medet13732080KAZ0Астана
46
Paramonov Egor13722859KAZ0СКО
47
Savin Alexander13723430KAZ0ЗКО
48
Tokpanov Tamirlan13719483KAZ0Алматы
49
Tursunbek Abdullakh13730878KAZ0Алматы
50
Yeren BakytzhanKAZ0Жамбылская обл.
51
Zeripov BatyrbekKAZ0
52
Zhaksylyk DiyasKAZ0Жамбылская обл.