Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:23:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
27. Meenutades Paul Kerest välkturniir (Blitz tournament)
Last update 21.01.2018 20:04:45, Creator: Peep Narusberg,Last Upload: Peep Narusberg
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2018/01/12 at 21:33
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
GM
Meier Georg
2600
6½
0 - 1
8
GM
Kovalenko Igor
2713
1
2
8
GM
Neiksans Arturs
2516
6½
0 - 1
6
GM
Fridman Daniel
2617
2
3
5
GM
Meskovs Nikita
2577
6
1 - 0
6
Kukk Sander
2323
16
4
6
GM
Stupak Kirill
2555
6
0 - 1
6
WIM
Narva Mai
2284
21
5
12
GM
Kantans Toms
2415
6
0 - 1
6
GM
Kovalev Vladislav
2553
7
6
36
Nestor Kaarel
2157
6
0 - 1
6
GM
Ehlvest Jaan
2477
11
7
25
Dubrovin Robert
2242
6
1 - 0
5½
Sharankov Grigory
2272
22
8
47
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
2067
5½
0 - 1
5½
IM
Seeman Tarvo
2391
13
9
42
Kunitson Nikolai
2116
5½
1 - 0
5½
Timoshin Andrei
1935
62
10
3
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2606
5
½ - ½
5½
FM
Ahvenjarvi Jani
2318
17
11
10
GM
Turov Maxim
2487
5
1 - 0
5
FM
Schults Olev
2210
29
12
14
Vorobjov Pavel
2331
5
0 - 1
5
FM
Tronenkovs Valdis
2202
31
13
18
FM
Shishkov Andrei
2318
5
1 - 0
5
Neff Sergei
2152
37
14
34
FM
Vovk Ilja
2182
5
0 - 1
5
Chukavin Kirill
2305
20
15
23
IM
Sotsky Alexander
2247
5
1 - 0
5
Medar Marti
2143
39
16
38
Petrov Dmitri
2147
5
0 - 1
5
Shlykov Vitali
2237
26
17
28
GM
Shvyrjov Igor
2210
5
½ - ½
5
WGM
Berzina Ilze
2159
35
18
44
Sööt Margus
2097
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Pakhomov Alexey
2330
15
19
50
Gabovits Ilia
2049
4½
½ - ½
4½
WGM
Rogule Laura
2313
19
20
57
Abozenko Georg
1986
4½
0 - 1
4½
Remmel Anto
2243
24
21
27
FM
Jezov Roman
2227
4½
1 - 0
4½
Protassov Vlad
1840
72
22
58
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1984
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Narva Jaan
2184
33
23
40
Rönka Erik
2120
4½
1 - 0
4½
Obolonin Filipp
1991
56
24
43
CM
Puusepp Kaimar
2105
4½
1 - 0
4½
Pedmanson Herman
1761
75
25
30
Telliskivi Sven
2206
4
0 - 1
4
Rauk Tonu
2001
55
26
32
Koop Vyacheslav
2188
4
0 - 1
4
Akimov Filipp
1937
61
27
59
Nero Georg
1957
4
1 - 0
4
Siemer Tambet
2119
41
28
65
Jarvet Juri
1887
4
½ - ½
4
Garber Vjatseslav
2076
45
29
46
Mierins Eriks
2070
4
0 - 1
4
Petrov Aleksandr
1851
69
30
48
Lumiste Rene
2063
4
1 - 0
4
Rozenblit David
1790
73
31
68
Pedmanson Albert
1874
4
1 - 0
4
Kazakovskiy Alexey
2044
51
32
52
Haavamae Henrik
2026
4
1 - 0
4
Mierins Emils Janis
1165
107
33
70
Vaino Nikita
1849
4
½ - ½
4
Melderis Uldis
2026
53
34
54
Sirp Karl Aleksander
2021
4
1 - 0
4
Liebert Erwin
1625
86
35
79
Burkevica Ilze
1692
3½
0 - 1
3½
Avchijev Edgar
2058
49
36
84
Uurits Karel
1650
3½
0 - 1
3½
Nakhodkin Gennadiy
1921
63
37
87
Tõnso Liina
1624
3½
0 - 1
3½
Isakovs Janis
1879
66
38
85
Telliskivi Laur
1642
3½
1 - 0
3½
Nahkur Madis
1876
67
39
60
FM
Ozolins Aris
1948
3
1 - 0
3½
Skladtshikov Andrei
1848
71
40
74
Giambrone Salvatore
1779
3
1 - 0
3
Schmidt Mait
1606
90
41
76
Verhni Vladimir
1734
3
1 - 0
3
Olde Karl Erik
1496
94
42
93
Pronin Arseni
1499
3
0 - 1
3
Vernuks Vjaceslavs
1720
77
43
105
Slavinski Nikita
1260
3
1 - 0
3
Orgse Karl Kristofer
1719
78
44
111
Haidak Meelis
0
3
0 - 1
3
Pritulina Svetlana
1688
80
45
113
Lobanova Milana
1519
3
1 - 0
3
Poldoja Ants
1656
82
46
114
Saks Mihkel
0
3
0 - 1
3
Nikitin Arseni Est
1617
88
47
89
AFM
Kruusiauk Heda
1615
3
½ - ½
3
Petrischev Yury
1844
110
48
91
Poom Mati
1601
3
1 - 0
3
Krivenko Dion
1338
100
49
83
Rosenvald Helmut
1652
2½
0 - 1
2½
Viikmaa Karmen
1898
64
50
109
Poltan Jüri
2004
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kalvet Tonu
1582
92
51
102
Mertins Ostap
1331
2½
1 - 0
2
Saar Ivari
1453
96
52
81
Samberk Vahur
1680
2
1 - 0
2
Bivrov Timur
1298
104
53
95
Kolar Johan-Eerik
1465
2
1 - 0
2
Aro Andres
1326
103
54
101
Uibokant Karl Oskar
1337
2
1 - 0
2
Sviridov Leon
1441
97
55
108
Kozlov Valeri
1108
2
0 - 1
2
Raag Ardi
1393
99
56
106
Dudakov Andrei
1197
1
1 - 0
1
Kuzmin Mikhail V.
0
112
57
98
Dukov Vladimir
1404
1
1
bye
58
9
GM
Ladva Ottomar
2502
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use