Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:28:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ambegaon Taluka Chess League Rapid Tournament (Open) (For Entry: Rajendra Konde - 9850218662 & Pavan Rathi - 9545987347)
Last update 25.12.2017 11:10:15, Creator/Last Upload: Indian Chess School
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
1
Khaire Ketan R.
5004829
IND
2098
2
Mandhare Hemant Kumar
5006031
IND
1978
3
Mulay Pratik
5059690
IND
1944
4
Verma Rahul
5055016
IND
1927
5
Mahesh Jaywant Bhintade
5015073
IND
1878
6
Ladhe Mohit
25056743
IND
1731
7
Pate Machindra
25071394
IND
1696
8
Vaibhav Barahate
25018000
IND
1606
9
Dere Pushkar
25040898
IND
1603
10
Gaurav Das
45053200
IND
1545
11
Khude Laxman
35059440
IND
1529
S60
12
Rathod Sachin
25627031
IND
1386
13
Mali Atul
25071289
IND
1349
14
Geetesh Mishra
25700219
IND
1317
15
Somvanshi Prashant
35079360
IND
1309
16
Sudhir Vanarase
46630627
IND
1293
S60
17
Abnave Yogesh
25697650
IND
1271
18
Mali Sham
25071297
IND
1271
19
Pandit Mithilesh
25661752
IND
1265
20
Shinde Nitin
46697780
IND
1264
21
Pasalkar Onkar
25719785
IND
1260
22
Bankar Prashant Suresh
45093750
IND
1256
23
Bhoite Krishna
25070967
IND
1238
S60
24
Kokane Vikram
25609211
IND
1236
25
Pingale Shivraj
45088047
IND
1202
26
Jadhav Aditya
25675028
IND
1148
27
Aadesh Ingale
25646672
IND
1128
28
Zagade Rajesh
45013071
IND
1121
29
Gavade Vishal
25609238
IND
1110
30
Kulat Harshal
25661671
IND
1053
31
Pawar Amol
25904671
IND
1005
32
Bhangare Vaibhav Rajendra
IND
0
33
Bhave Vivek
IND
0
S60
34
Bhor Dnyaneshwar Ramdas
IND
0
35
Bhuniya Aniket Ashish
IND
0
36
Chavan Santosh Digambar
IND
0
37
Deshmukh Ketan
IND
0
38
Devkar Sumit Manmath
IND
0
39
Ghadage Akshada Jagdish
IND
0
w
40
Hande Bhausaheb
46697381
IND
0
S60
41
Kaldoke Suvarna
IND
0
w
42
Kushala Sai
IND
0
w
43
Maydev Poonam Gajanan
IND
0
w
44
Mutkule Srushti Baburao
IND
0
w
45
Phalke Ganesh Bhimsen
IND
0
46
Sharma Prachi
IND
0
w
47
Sharma Snehal
25716786
IND
0
w
48
Thorat Nilesh Vasant
IND
0
49
Vinchwekar Shraddha
IND
0
w
50
Wadhvane Sitaram Bhau
IND
0
51
Warule Aniket Vijay
IND
0
52
Yadav Manish Suresh
IND
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use