Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Extraliga CR 2009/2010

Last update 18.04.2010 20:12:47, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Team-Composition with round-results

  12. ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole (RtgAvg:2352, TB1: 0 / TB2: 26,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Games
1IMKrejčí Jan2458CZE010½1½0003,09
2IMJacková Jana2388CZE0½0,52
3FMCsiba Dominik2329SVK010½½002,07
4FMVyskočil Neklan2355CZE½000½0½10002,511
5Vymazal Bronislav2352CZE01½½½0½½½0½4,511
6FMBuchníček Petr2337CZE½011,53
7WGMKulovaná Eva2287CZE00½0,53
8Skácelík Petr2270CZE0½001010002,510
9FMJurka Miroslav2307CZE½½½½02,05
10Přidal Ondřej2235CZE001½001,56
11Ševčík Vladimír2220CZE½011,53
12Mlýnek Petr2218CZE½½00½1,55
13Karpilovský Oleg2268RUS½0,51
14Tajovský Martin2188CZE½00,52
15Mudra Tomáš2160CZE0½00,53
16Macharáček Šimon2175CZE½00,52
17Kiša Lubomír2142CZE½0,51
18Mičánek Tomáš2122CZE00½0,53
19Bakoš Eduard2121CZE00,01

Player info

Krejčí Jan IM 2458 CZE Rp:2433
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
163GMMiton Kamil2586POL3,5s 01
280GMPetrík Tomáš2531SVK0,0w 11
5115GMPolák Tomáš2500CZE6,5w 01
6132GMKempinski Robert2617POL5,5w ½1
7149IMPetr Martin2495CZE3,5s 11
81IMJirka Jiří2398CZE1,5s ½1
916GMNavara David2707CZE9,0w 01
1033GMMišta Alexander2563POL7,5w 01
1148GMAzarov Sergei2622BLR7,0s 01
Jacková Jana IM 2388 CZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
164GMJakubiec Artur2526POL5,5w 02
281IMŠimáček Pavel2513CZE5,0s ½2
Csiba Dominik FM 2329 SVK Rp:2369
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3164GMFtáčník Lubomír2546SVK5,0s 01
4180GMLáznička Viktor2637CZE4,5w 11
5117IMJurčík Marián2510SVK6,0s 02
6134GMVotava Jan2561CZE7,5s ½2
7150IMKaňovský David2471CZE5,0w ½2
82IMZvára Petr2419CZE5,0w 02
919GMOral Tomáš2546CZE4,0s 02
Vyskočil Neklan FM 2355 CZE Rp:2270
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
165IMRašík Vítězslav2464CZE3,5s ½3
285IMBiolek Richard2441CZE4,5w 03
3166GMBindrich Falko2504GER4,0w 02
4183GMŠtoček Jiří2592CZE5,0s 02
5118IMČech Pavel2424CZE5,5w ½3
6136IMBernášek Jan2476CZE5,0w 03
7151IMKonopka Michal2448CZE5,5s ½3
83FMŠuráň Jan2381CZE1,5s 13
920GMJansa Vlastimil2495CZE8,5w 03
1034IMMurdzia Piotr2485POL3,5s 02
1149GMDydyshko Viacheslav2585BLR5,0w 02
Vymazal Bronislav 2352 CZE Rp:2382
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
167IMTalla Vladimír2454CZE6,0w 04
286IMPinter Erik2418SVK0,5s 14
3167GMSergeev Vladimir2428UKR6,0s ½3
4184GMMarkoš Ján2549SVK8,0w ½3
5119IMMichalík Peter2446SVK5,0s ½4
6137GMHeberla Bartolomiej2515POL6,0s 04
7152FMČervený Martin2353CZE2,5w ½4
84Sodoma Jan2355CZE2,5w ½4
923GMJirovský Miloš2482CZE5,5s ½4
1036IMPlát Vojtěch2388CZE5,5w 03
1152GMRausis Igors2527CZE6,0s ½3
Buchníček Petr FM 2337 CZE Rp:2370
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
5120IMLipka Juraj2409SVK5,5w ½5
85Kovář Vojtěch2347CZE3,0s 05
1038IMNeděla Vlastimil2355CZE4,0s 14
Kulovaná Eva WGM 2287 CZE Rp:2141
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6138IMČernoušek Lukáš2417CZE7,5w 05
7153FMStudnička Tomáš2320CZE5,0s 05
1153GMLanka Zigurds2506LAT0,5w ½4
Skácelík Petr 2270 CZE Rp:2209
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
169GMVelička Petr2480CZE4,5s 05
287IMBiolek Richard2385CZE5,5w ½5
3168IMNeuman Petr2439CZE6,0w 04
4185GMHába Petr2542CZE6,5s 04
6139Stehno Pavel2363CZE3,0s 16
7154FMRoško Luboš2313CZE7,0w 06
87IMTričkov Vasil2312CZE4,0w 16
925GMPlachetka Ján2370SVK3,5w 05
1039IMLangner Ladislav2385CZE3,5w 05
1154IMRojíček Vojtěch2426CZE6,5s 05
Jurka Miroslav FM 2307 CZE Rp:2272
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
170IMMichenka Jozef2375CZE5,5w ½6
289FMMalinovský Karel2379CZE4,0s ½6
5122IMChytilek Roman2390CZE4,0s ½6
7156FMJedlička Aleš2320CZE5,0s ½7
88FMKukel Imre2255SVK4,0s 07
Přidal Ondřej 2235 CZE Rp:2192
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
171IMJaworski Miroslaw2320POL4,5s 07
290IMJuřek Josef2343CZE3,0w 07
3169IMKulhánek Tomáš2441CZE4,5s 15
4186GMKalod Radek2502CZE5,5w ½5
5123IMSosna Jan2413CZE7,5w 07
7157FMNovotný Michal2292CZE4,0w 08
Ševčík Vladimír 2220 CZE Rp:2306
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
172FMFiřt Stanislav2315CZE4,5w ½8
293FMObšívač Josef2300CZE1,5s 08
5125FMPonížil Cyril2304CZE3,5s 18
Mlýnek Petr 2218 CZE Rp:2244
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3170FMVojta Tomáš2370CZE5,0w ½6
4187GMCvek Robert2517CZE5,5s ½6
89FMZnamenáček Květoslav2299CZE4,5w 08
927IMOrság Milan2429CZE2,5s 06
1040FMWalek Milan2350CZE7,0s ½6
Karpilovský Oleg 2268 RUS Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
929FMCífka Stanislav2423CZE6,5w ½7
Tajovský Martin 2188 CZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3171Řehořek Martin2342CZE2,0s ½7
4188GMVokáč Marek2479CZE1,5w 07
Mudra Tomáš 2160 CZE Rp:2093
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3173IMMožný Miloš2385CZE8,5w 08
4189IMKlíma Lukáš2433CZE6,0s ½8
6141FMŠklíba Martin2281CZE4,0w 07
Macharáček Šimon 2175 CZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1045FMFrolík Martin2222CZE1,0w ½7
1155IMBerezjuk Sergej2399CZE5,0w 06
Kiša Lubomír 2142 CZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1156IMJasný Stanislav2347CZE6,0s ½7
Mičánek Tomáš 2122 CZE Rp:1970
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
931Pochinkov2197CZE2,0s 08
1047Sikora Jan2235CZE2,0s 08
1158FMDvořák Tomáš2296CZE2,5w ½8
Bakoš Eduard 2121 CZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6143WGMKochetkova Julia2309RUS1,0s 08

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2009/11/07 at 10.00
Bo.5  ŠK Geofin Ostrava-7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole6½:1½
5.1GM
Miton, Kamil
-IM
Krejčí, Jan
1 - 0
5.2GM
Jakubiec, Artur
-IM
Jacková, Jana
1 - 0
5.3IM
Rašík, Vítězslav
-FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
½ - ½
5.4IM
Talla, Vladimír
-
Vymazal, Bronislav
1 - 0
5.5GM
Velička, Petr
-
Skácelík, Petr
1 - 0
5.6IM
Michenka, Jozef
-FM
Jurka, Miroslav
½ - ½
5.7IM
Jaworski, Miroslaw
-
Přidal, Ondřej
1 - 0
5.8FM
Fiřt, Stanislav
-
Ševčík, Vladimír
½ - ½
Round 2 on 2009/11/08 at 10.00
Bo.7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole-6  A64 VALOZ Grygov3½:4½
6.1IM
Krejčí, Jan
-GM
Petrík, Tomáš
1 - 0
6.2IM
Jacková, Jana
-IM
Šimáček, Pavel
½ - ½
6.3FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
-IM
Biolek, Richard
0 - 1
6.4
Vymazal, Bronislav
-IM
Pinter, Erik
1 - 0
6.5
Skácelík, Petr
-IM
Biolek, Richard
½ - ½
6.6FM
Jurka, Miroslav
-FM
Malinovský, Karel
½ - ½
6.7
Přidal, Ondřej
-IM
Juřek, Josef
0 - 1
6.8
Ševčík, Vladimír
-FM
Obšívač, Josef
0 - 1
Round 3 on 2009/12/05 at 10.00
Bo.11  ŠK Zikuda Turnov-7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole5½:2½
1.1GM
Ftáčník, Lubomír
-FM
Csiba, Dominik
1 - 0
1.2GM
Bindrich, Falko
-FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
1 - 0
1.3GM
Sergeev, Vladimir
-
Vymazal, Bronislav
½ - ½
1.4IM
Neuman, Petr
-
Skácelík, Petr
1 - 0
1.5IM
Kulhánek, Tomáš
-
Přidal, Ondřej
0 - 1
1.6FM
Vojta, Tomáš
-
Mlýnek, Petr
½ - ½
1.7
Řehořek, Martin
-
Tajovský, Martin
½ - ½
1.8IM
Možný, Miloš
-
Mudra, Tomáš
1 - 0
Round 4 on 2009/12/06 at 10.00
Bo.7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole-12  1. Novoborský ŠK3 : 5
2.1FM
Csiba, Dominik
-GM
Láznička, Viktor
1 - 0
2.2FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
-GM
Štoček, Jiří
0 - 1
2.3
Vymazal, Bronislav
-GM
Markoš, Ján
½ - ½
2.4
Skácelík, Petr
-GM
Hába, Petr
0 - 1
2.5
Přidal, Ondřej
-GM
Kalod, Radek
½ - ½
2.6
Mlýnek, Petr
-GM
Cvek, Robert
½ - ½
2.7
Tajovský, Martin
-GM
Vokáč, Marek
0 - 1
2.8
Mudra, Tomáš
-IM
Klíma, Lukáš
½ - ½
Round 5 on 2010/01/16 at 10.00
Bo.7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole-8  ŠK SK Zlín3 : 5
4.1IM
Krejčí, Jan
-GM
Polák, Tomáš
0 - 1
4.2FM
Csiba, Dominik
-IM
Jurčík, Marián
0 - 1
4.3FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
-IM
Čech, Pavel
½ - ½
4.4
Vymazal, Bronislav
-IM
Michalík, Peter
½ - ½
4.5FM
Buchníček, Petr
-IM
Lipka, Juraj
½ - ½
4.6FM
Jurka, Miroslav
-IM
Chytilek, Roman
½ - ½
4.7
Přidal, Ondřej
-IM
Sosna, Jan
0 - 1
4.8
Ševčík, Vladimír
-FM
Ponížil, Cyril
1 - 0
Round 6 on 2010/02/13 at 10.00
Bo.7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole-9  SAGINA Pardubice2 : 6
5.1IM
Krejčí, Jan
-GM
Kempinski, Robert
½ - ½
5.2FM
Csiba, Dominik
-GM
Votava, Jan
½ - ½
5.3FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
-IM
Bernášek, Jan
0 - 1
5.4
Vymazal, Bronislav
-GM
Heberla, Bartolomiej
0 - 1
5.5WGM
Kulovaná, Eva
-IM
Černoušek, Lukáš
0 - 1
5.6
Skácelík, Petr
-
Stehno, Pavel
1 - 0
5.7
Mudra, Tomáš
-FM
Šklíba, Martin
0 - 1
5.8
Bakoš, Eduard
-WGM
Kochetkova, Julia
0 - 1
Round 7 on 2010/02/14 at 10.00
Bo.10  2222 ŠK Polabiny-7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole5 : 3
5.1IM
Petr, Martin
-IM
Krejčí, Jan
0 - 1
5.2IM
Kaňovský, David
-FM
Csiba, Dominik
½ - ½
5.3IM
Konopka, Michal
-FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
½ - ½
5.4FM
Červený, Martin
-
Vymazal, Bronislav
½ - ½
5.5FM
Studnička, Tomáš
-WGM
Kulovaná, Eva
1 - 0
5.6FM
Roško, Luboš
-
Skácelík, Petr
1 - 0
5.7FM
Jedlička, Aleš
-FM
Jurka, Miroslav
½ - ½
5.8FM
Novotný, Michal
-
Přidal, Ondřej
1 - 0
Round 8 on 2010/03/27 at 10.00
Bo.1  TJ Bohemians Praha-7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole5 : 3
3.1IM
Jirka, Jiří
-IM
Krejčí, Jan
½ - ½
3.2IM
Zvára, Petr
-FM
Csiba, Dominik
1 - 0
3.3FM
Šuráň, Jan
-FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
0 - 1
3.4
Sodoma, Jan
-
Vymazal, Bronislav
½ - ½
3.5
Kovář, Vojtěch
-FM
Buchníček, Petr
1 - 0
3.6IM
Tričkov, Vasil
-
Skácelík, Petr
0 - 1
3.7FM
Kukel, Imre
-FM
Jurka, Miroslav
1 - 0
3.8FM
Znamenáček, Květoslav
-
Mlýnek, Petr
1 - 0
Round 9 on 2010/03/28 at 10.00
Bo.7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole-2  ŠK Mahrla Praha1 : 7
4.1IM
Krejčí, Jan
-GM
Navara, David
0 - 1
4.2FM
Csiba, Dominik
-GM
Oral, Tomáš
0 - 1
4.3FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
-GM
Jansa, Vlastimil
0 - 1
4.4
Vymazal, Bronislav
-GM
Jirovský, Miloš
½ - ½
4.5
Skácelík, Petr
-GM
Plachetka, Ján
0 - 1
4.6
Mlýnek, Petr
-IM
Orság, Milan
0 - 1
4.7
Karpilovský, Oleg
-FM
Cífka, Stanislav
½ - ½
4.8
Mičánek, Tomáš
-
Pochinkov,
0 - 1
Round 10 on 2010/04/17 at 10.00
Bo.7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole-3  TŽ Třinec2 : 6
3.1IM
Krejčí, Jan
-GM
Mišta, Alexander
0 - 1
3.2FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
-IM
Murdzia, Piotr
0 - 1
3.3
Vymazal, Bronislav
-IM
Plát, Vojtěch
0 - 1
3.4FM
Buchníček, Petr
-IM
Neděla, Vlastimil
1 - 0
3.5
Skácelík, Petr
-IM
Langner, Ladislav
0 - 1
3.6
Mlýnek, Petr
-FM
Walek, Milan
½ - ½
3.7
Macharáček, Šimon
-FM
Frolík, Martin
½ - ½
3.8
Mičánek, Tomáš
-
Sikora, Jan
0 - 1
Round 11 on 2010/04/18 at 10.00
Bo.4  BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek-7  ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole6 : 2
3.1GM
Azarov, Sergei
-IM
Krejčí, Jan
1 - 0
3.2GM
Dydyshko, Viacheslav
-FM
Vyskočil, Neklan
1 - 0
3.3GM
Rausis, Igors
-
Vymazal, Bronislav
½ - ½
3.4GM
Lanka, Zigurds
-WGM
Kulovaná, Eva
½ - ½
3.5IM
Rojíček, Vojtěch
-
Skácelík, Petr
1 - 0
3.6IM
Berezjuk, Sergej
-
Macharáček, Šimon
1 - 0
3.7IM
Jasný, Stanislav
-
Kiša, Lubomír
½ - ½
3.8FM
Dvořák, Tomáš
-
Mičánek, Tomáš
½ - ½
Advertisement