Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:23:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Olaine Open Rapid Chess Championship 2018 1 stage
Senast uppdaterad20.01.2018 18:11:52, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
kön
Typ
Klubb
1
MK
Agafonov Yuri Dr
11602104
LAT
2118
S50
Baltezers
2
NM
Visockis Janis
11600870
LAT
2044
S65
Rīga
3
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1936
S50
Plavinas
4
I
Blinovs Artjoms
11604298
LAT
1915
Jelgava
5
MK
Barinovs Vitalijs
11604620
LAT
1914
S65
Rīga
6
I
Birgelis Janis
11605316
LAT
1899
Rīga
7
WFM
Ungure Liga
11600330
LAT
1897
w
S50
Rīgas Šaha skola
8
I
Jaroshs Maksims
11610255
LAT
1862
Jelgava
9
MK
Nemkovs Vjaceslavs
11602180
LAT
1839
S65
Jelgava
10
I
Stavickis Isaks
11604743
LAT
1835
S65
Rīga
11
NM
Maklakova Nellija
11603470
LAT
1786
w
Rīga
12
I
Vaicuks Jazeps
11608692
LAT
1784
S65
Olaine
13
I
Zujevs Valerijs
11611499
LAT
1777
S65
Jelgava
14
MK
Klackins Samuils
11610832
LAT
1753
S65
Rīga
15
I
Lasko Anatolijs
11613351
LAT
1753
S65
Rīga
16
I
Jakobsons Andris
11613300
LAT
1728
S65
Rīga
17
I
Skujins Juris
11603763
LAT
1723
S65
Olaine
18
I
Visnevskis Valdis
11608161
LAT
1723
S50
Kekava
19
I
Roze Janis
11601051
LAT
1706
S65
Rīga
20
II
Sobolevs Antons
11620757
LAT
1674
Olaine
21
I
Stankevics Roberts
11610638
LAT
1641
S65
Olaine
22
I
Kalinins Andrejs
11620021
LAT
1618
S50
JaunOlaine
23
I
Tabors Emils
11608854
LAT
1584
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
24
I
Bockarjovs Vasilijs
11608722
LAT
1581
S65
Rīga
25
I
Vingris Janis
11612215
LAT
1523
Rīgas Šaha skola
26
I
Kacs Jurijs
11606533
LAT
1513
S65
Rīga
27
I
Susejs Voldemars
11613645
LAT
1496
S65
Rīga
28
I
Vingris Mikelis
11611731
LAT
1470
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
29
II
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
LAT
1359
U14
Olaine
30
II
Sigats Tomass
11618523
LAT
1353
U14
Olaine
31
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
11617489
LAT
1334
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
32
II
Golca Janika
11613360
LAT
1315
w
S50
Jelgava
33
I
Surzikova Vera
11602490
LAT
1292
w
S65
Jelgava
34
II
Lukasevics Davids
11618515
LAT
1236
U14
Olaine
35
II
Pavlovs Ostins
11617306
LAT
1231
U10
Rīga
36
II
Mieze Natalja
11612320
LAT
1212
w
S50
Jelgava
37
IV
Korsakovs Marks
11619406
LAT
1100
U14
Olaine
38
Enins Armands
11621354
LAT
0
Ventspils
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use