Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Međunarodni šahovski festival “Zagreb 2017“ = Novogodišnji Blitz turnir

Last update 31.12.2017 11:02:32, Creator/Last Upload: gm zlatko klaric

Alphabetical list all groups

No. NameFideIDRtgIFEDClub/CityName
1
VKAlfirević Lovro145638351499CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 rapid
2
VKAlfirević Lovro145638351499CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 blitz
3
IArlavi Sara145558831296CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU16 rapid
4
IArlavi Sara145558831184CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU16 blitz
5
IIArnold Dora145520601347CROOŠ JelsaOŠ U12
6
IIArnold Dora145520601347CROŠK Jelsa, JelsaU13 rapid
7
IIIArnold Jan145517481398CROŠK Jelsa, JelsaU13 rapid
8
IIIArnold Jan145517481398CROOŠ JelsaOŠ U15
9
Babajic Ehlimana144154450BIHTuzlaOŠ U12
10
Babajic Imran144154370BIHOŠ Senjak TuzlaOS U9
11
Babic Boris144081630BIHKrajišnik Banja LukaNG blitz
12
Babic Masa144149371458BIHTeslićU10 blitz
13
Babic Milana144149451726BIHTeslićU10 blitz
14
Babic Milana144149451624BIHTeslićU10 rapid
15
VKBan Ena0CROOŠ Zvonka Cara, CrikvenicaOŠ U12
16
Banek Krešimir145462991840CROŠK Špansko, ZagrebNG blitz
17
VKBanjac Minja0CROOŠ ĐurđevacOŠ U15
18
VKBarešić Ante145727700CROŠK Zagreb, ZagrebU10 rapid
19
VKBarešić Ante145727700CROŠK Zagreb, ZagrebU10 blitz
20
VKBarnjak Jakov0CROOŠ Zvonka Cara, CrikvenicaOS U9
21
VKBenak Alan0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOS U9
22
FMBender Ivan145034682196CROŠK Dubrovnik, DubrovnikNG blitz
23
VKBezik-Harić Filip145633200CROŠK Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaU16 blitz
24
VKBilić Ramona145730750CROŠK Požega, PožegaOŠ U12
25
VKBilić Renato145730670CROOŠ Dobriše Cesarića PožegaOS U9
26
Biljak Tomislav145105701892CROŠK INA, ZagrebNG blitz
27
IVBilješko Marija145614841265CROOŠ Grigor Vitez S. I. ŽabnoOŠ U15
28
VKBiloš Tomislav0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOŠ U15
29
IMBiti Ozren145050962350CROŠK Đakovo, ĐakovoNG blitz
30
FMBlažeka Matej145157412391CROHAŠK Mladost, ZagrebNG blitz
31
Bočkaj Ivan145118601863CROŠK Polet, ZabokNG blitz
32
VKBogdanović Andrej0CROOŠ Zvonka Cara, CrikvenicaOS U9
33
VKBolfek Milanović Mak0CROOŠ Ivo Andrić, ZagrebOS U9
34
VKBožić Igor145581220CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 rapid
35
VKBožić Igor145581220CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 blitz
36
IVBožić Lana145523020CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 rapid
37
Božić Lana145523021200CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 blitz
38
FMBožinović Bogdan145025932186CROŠK Silent, ZagrebNG blitz
39
Brkic Miroslav144168750BIHGambit Banja LukaNG blitz
40
IIBudimir Karla145581651277CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU16 blitz
41
IIBudimir Karla145581651277CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU16 rapid
42
IIIBunić Emanuel145667021503CROOŠ A.N. Gostovinski KoprivnicaOŠ U12
43
VKBušić Teo145637700CROOŠ MolveOŠ U12
44
IIICajner Lukas145495301351CROŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, SesveteU13 rapid
45
IIICajner Lukas145495301265CROŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, SesveteU13 blitz
46
IICar Filip145536941581CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićU13 rapid
47
IICar Filip145536941576CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićU13 blitz
48
VKCar Jura145537081394CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićU10 blitz
49
VKCar Jura145537081370CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićU10 rapid
50
GMCebalo Mišo145000942278CROZagrebNG blitz
51
Centrih Aleks146382311119SLOOŠ U12
52
Christensen John Christopher Ho14539471512DENU10 rapid
53
Christensen John Christopher Ho14539471512DENNG blitz
54
Christensen John Christopher Ho14539471512DENU10 blitz
55
IVĆibarić Bernarda145473410CROOŠ RovišćeOŠ U15
56
VKČolo Jakov0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOŠ U15
57
Čolo Jakov0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOŠ U12
58
VKČolo Patrik0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića ZagrebOS U9
59
Coric Bojan144176261575BIHGambit Banja LukaNG blitz
60
Ćosić Radoslav145043672103CROŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, ZagrebNG blitz
61
Čupić Lovro145172992124CROŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, ZagrebNG blitz
62
IVCvetković Božo145524931131CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebU16 blitz
63
IVCvetković Božo145524931121CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebU16 rapid
64
VKCvetković Erik145718031207CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU13 rapid
65
VKCvetković Erik145718030CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU13 blitz
66
Cvitković Filip145290682068CROŠK Končar, ZagrebNG blitz
67
Dadić Ivan145313642098CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebNG blitz
68
Damjanović Šimun145679621512CROŠK Klaka, ZagrebNG blitz
69
Damjanović Stjepan145574951735CROŠK Amater, StrizivojnaNG blitz
70
IIDamjanović Stjepan145574951735CROŠK Amater, StrizivojnaU13 blitz
71
IIDamjanović Stjepan145574951519CROŠK Amater, StrizivojnaU13 rapid
72
Demirovic Lamija144154100BIHOŠ Senjak tuzlaOS U9
73
VKDevčić Vito0CROSamoborOŠ U12
74
VKDijanic Matej0CROOŠ Marija BistricaOŠ U12
75
VKDijanić Petar0CROOŠ Marija BistricaOS U9
76
VKDomislović Helena145738650CROOŠ Grigor Vitez S.I.ŽabnoOS U9
77
IVDomović Ognjen145679540CROŠK Picok Đurđevac, ĐurđevacU13 rapid
78
Domović Ognjen145679541379CROŠK Picok Đurđevac, ĐurđevacU13 blitz
79
VKDomović Pavel145737500CROŠK Picok Đurđevac, ĐurđevacU10 rapid
80
VKDragić Hrvoje145468681182CROOŠ RovišćeOŠ U12
81
VKDragičević Marko0CROOŠ Zvonka Cara, CrikvenicaOS U9
82
Drevenšek Doroteja146352831275SLOMariborOŠ U12
83
Drevenšek Doroteja146352831170SLOU13 rapid
84
Drevenšek Gašper146358011196SLOOŠ Angela Beternjaka MariborOS U9
85
Drevenšek Nuša146388000SLOMariborU10 blitz
86
VKDrmenčić Petra0CROOŠ Prof. Viktor Šignjar VirjeOS U9
87
IIIDumančić Šimun145675391636CROŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, SesveteU13 blitz
88
IIIDumančić Šimun145675391579CROŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, SesveteU13 rapid
89
VKDundović Grgur145703430CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 rapid
90
Dundović Grgur145703430CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebU13 blitz
91
VKDuplančić Dora0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOS U9
92
IIIDuplančić Luka145641811477CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebU10 blitz
93
IIIDuplančić Luka145641811440CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebU10 rapid
94
VKĐurašin Dominik145745860CROŠK Polet, BuševecU10 rapid
95
VKĐurašin Dominik145745860CROOŠ VukovinaOS U9
96
IVĐurić Leon145641900CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebU10 blitz
97
IVĐurić Leon145641901267CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebU10 rapid
98
VKĐuroci Magdalena0CROOŠ FerdinandovacOS U9
99
VkDušek Sergej0CROOŠ Ivan Filipović, ZagrebOS U9
100
VKDžijan Jakov0CROOŠ Ivo Andrić, ZagrebOŠ U12
101
Fajdetić Hrvoje145019452173CROŠK Novi Zagreb, ZagrebNG blitz
102
Fauković Matija145539611756CROŠK Samobor, SamoborNG blitz
103
IIFauković Matija145539611756CROŠK Samobor, SamoborU16 blitz
104
IVFauković Mia145610501251CROŠK Samobor, SamoborOŠ U12
105
Filipović Tomislav145078702136CROŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo SeloNG blitz
106
IVFiolić Luka145565100CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebOŠ U12
107
IIFranc Borna145559481588CROŠK Samobor, SamoborU10 blitz
108
VKFranjčić Borna0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOŠ U15
109
Franolić-Kukina Silvio145423661444CROAŠK Junior, RijekaNG blitz
110
IVFranolić-Kukina Silvio145423661206CROAŠK Junior, RijekaU16 rapid
111
VKFriščić Jan0CROOŠ U15
112
IIIGal Andrej145675631391CROOŠ Josipa Račića ZagrebOS U9
113
Galoić Boris145144862010CROŠK Gaj, MačeNG blitz
114
IIIGaloić David145469301463CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU16 blitz
115
IIIGaloić David145469301376CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU16 rapid
116
Gavran Marinko145248482000CROŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo SeloNG blitz
117
FMGjuran Denis146033732411SLOŠD Radenska PomgradNG blitz
118
VKGlumac Igor0CROOŠ Jure Turića GospićOS U9
119
VKGlumac Igor0CROGospićU10 rapid
120
VKGnjidić Luka0CROOŠ Dragutina Domjanića, ZagrebOŠ U15
121
VKGračan Luka145704400CROOŠ ĐurđevacOŠ U12
122
IVGrdenić Ela145633040CROOŠ Donja StubicaOŠ U12
123
IIIGrgantov Marin145618241618CROŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel NoviU10 rapid
124
Grgantov Marin145618241424CROŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel NoviNG blitz
125
IIIGrgantov Marin145618241424CROŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel NoviU10 blitz
126
Gukov Magdalena0CROOŠ ivo Andrić, ZagrebOŠ U12
127
Gundić Danijel145367731782CROŠD Varaždin, VaraždinNG blitz
128
IIIHabek Ema145632900CROOŠ RovišćeOŠ U12
129
VKHalusek Marija0CROOŠ F.V. Šignjara, VirjeOŠ U15
130
Hanc Nejc146188341455SLOOŠ Sveti Juri, RogašovciOŠ U15
131
Hanc Nejc146188341348SLOŠD Radenska PomgradU16 rapid
132
VKHasanac Đerić Ira0CROOŠ Zvonka Cara, CrikvenicaOS U9
133
VKHečimović Marin0CROOŠ SračinecOS U9
134
Heged Vlado145038752178CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebNG blitz
135
Hlaić Milan145616461769CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebNG blitz
136
IVHorčička Jan145666801252CROOŠ A.N. Gostovinski KoprivnicaOŠ U12
137
Horvat Damjan145455351972CROŠK Klaka, ZagrebNG blitz
138
IVHorvat Ivan145689850CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU10 blitz
139
IVHorvat Ivan145689850CROOŠ LučkoOS U9
140
Horvat Ivan145689850CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaU10 rapid
141
IIIHostnjak Hrvoje145514701722CROŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske TopliceU13 rapid
142
VKHren Karlo145665910CROI.OŠ ČakovecOŠ U12
143
IMHrešć Vladimir145004262348CRONG blitz
144
Jakić Milan145745601848CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebNG blitz
145
VKJakopović Martin0CROOŠ Frana Krste Frankopana, ZagrebOS U9
146
IMJakovljević Vlado9160802467BIHŠK Zadar, ZadarNG blitz
147
IVJakrlin Antonio145416020CROOŠ SokolovacOŠ U12
148
Jalovec Igor146345971159SLOKočevjeU10 rapid
149
Javornik Lina146382230SLOOŠ Dušana Flisa HočeOS U9
150
Javornik Nik146365491198SLOMiklavžU10 blitz

Show complete list

Advertisement