Детский Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по классическим шахматам. 3-й этап. Группа B.

Last update 12.12.2017 08:08:33, Creator/Last Upload: vdk

Tournament selectionA, B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgNsexTypClub/City
1Kibko Aleksander34271945RUS1656Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
2Balaban Danila34260412RUS1605Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
3Samsonov Iliya34201327RUS1601Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
4Cheremisin Mikhail24276553RUS1578Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
5Kulaev Fedor44129815RUS1576Фрязино
6Bezrukov Artur24262277RUS1530Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
7Telin Svyatoslav54169755RUS1495Чехов
8Davidov Victor54198240RUS1483Щелково
9Zhirnyakov Georgi34202234RUS1480U08ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
10Primova Polina24262706RUS1456wДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
11Sharonova Zhanna24276561RUS1455wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
12Shakurov Artem24276596RUS1454U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
13Maykov Yaroslav34237607RUS1440Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
14Potapov Dmitriy54195101RUS1440Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
15Misunov Aleksandr24281417RUS1438Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
16Pyataykin Artem D.24218693RUS1434Фрязино
17Shulga Mikhail34187143RUS1419Фрязино
18Shanoyan Georgy A.34303588RUS1399Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
19Kuznetsov Igor M.24232491RUS1395Щелково
20Motruk Artem24281425RUS1394U08Королев
21Vasiljeva Anna34185191RUS1387wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
22Zasedatelev Roman54189640RUS1376Маяк
23Sednev Aleksey N.34303472RUS1376Москва
24Kaleev Ivan54173612RUS1366U08Москва
25Shapovalov DanilaRUS1363Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
26Tatarinova Aleksandra24276570RUS1352wМаяк
27Butorov IvanRUS1341Москва
28Grigoryan Georgy24266949RUS1321Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
29Kuznetsov Ivan V.34208259RUS1319U08Фрязино
30Solomin Petr34275070RUS1311Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
31Grekova Aglaya24227595RUS1291wU08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
32Gadelia VitaliyRUS1272U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
33Kosov Savva34237615RUS1238U08Маяк
34Pyataykin Vladimir D.24218707RUS1225Фрязино
35Shanoyan Roman A.34303812RUS1186U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
36Sviridova OlgaRUS1172wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
37Zhukov Daniil24221210RUS1150Фрязино
38Pavlushova Anna24265152RUS1116wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
Advertisement