Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:28:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
6th Masulkar chess Tournament 17th Dec 2017 One Day Rapid Chess Tou. in Pimpari u-11 Age Group con. Mr. Rashid Inamdar 9371085277
Posledná aktualizácia 17.12.2017 14:45:15, Creator/Last Upload: Inamdar Chess Academy
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Naik Shriram
IND
1285
pune
2
Pingale Shivraj
IND
1202
chakan
3
Kurandale kunal
IND
1082
pune
4
Hajarnis Shoumik
IND
1074
chinchwad
5
Shinde Sanskar
IND
1028
pune
6
Agarwal Om
IND
0
pune
7
Agawane Ashreesh
IND
0
pune
8
Arora Rudraksh
IND
0
shahunagar
9
Athalye Soham
IND
0
pune
10
Bedarkar Shree
IND
0
pune
11
Berry Aarush
IND
0
nigdi
12
Bhalgat Arihant
IND
0
pune
13
Bharam Pranav
IND
0
pune
14
Bogawat Pranav
IND
0
chinchwad
15
Borole ved
IND
0
shahunagar
16
Bothara Tanishq
IND
0
pune
17
Chaudhari Aayush
IND
0
chinchwad
18
Chavan Yash
IND
0
pune
19
Dhamal Pradnya
IND
0
pune
20
Gadiya Lavya
IND
0
pune
21
Gavande Digvijay
IND
0
pune
22
Jagtap Sunchit
IND
0
pune
23
Jaripatke Ved
IND
0
pune
24
Joshi Grish
IND
0
chinchwad
25
Joshi Shaunak
IND
0
pune
26
Joshi Yash
IND
0
pune
27
Kale Y. Atharva
IND
0
pune
28
Kelkar Swanand
IND
0
pune
29
Kench Vishwajit
IND
0
pune
30
Khan Tehereen
IND
0
shahunagar
31
Kulkarni Samiha
IND
0
pune
32
Kulkarni Tanvie
IND
0
pune
33
Kumbhar Omkar
IND
0
pimpari
34
Mirasdar Vedant
IND
0
pune
35
Nelgi Namrata
IND
0
shahunagar
36
Parmar Palaksh
IND
0
pune
37
Pate Prerana
IND
0
pune
38
Patil Anuj
IND
0
pune
39
Patil Pratyush
IND
0
shahun nagar
40
Patil Shreyash
IND
0
chinchwad
41
Patil Siddhant
IND
0
chinchwad
42
Pawar Sharmad
IND
0
shahunagar
43
Ptil Dikshayani
IND
0
pune
44
Ptil Tejas
IND
0
pune
45
Rathi Viraj
IND
0
pimpari
46
Salunkhe Varad
IND
0
chinchwad
47
Sh
IND
0
48
Shah Ved
IND
0
pune
49
Shinde OM
IND
0
Pune
50
Shinde Sanika
IND
0
chinchwad
51
Stalkar Sanskar
IND
0
chinchwad
52
Surana Shreyans
IND
0
Pune
53
Tawari Manas
IND
0
pune
54
Walde Varad
IND
0
pune
55
Warade Aaditya
IND
0
pune
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž