1. Ronda el 2017/11/22 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
2 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
3 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
4 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | ½ - ½ | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
5 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
6 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
7 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
2. Ronda el 2017/11/22 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
2 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
3 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | ½ - ½ | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
4 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
5 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | - - + | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
7 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
3. Ronda el 2017/11/22 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | + - - | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
3 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
4 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
5 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1 - 0 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
6 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
7 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
4. Ronda el 2017/12/13 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
2 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 0 - 1 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
3 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
4 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
5 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
6 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | - - + | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
7 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
5. Ronda el 2017/12/13 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | + - - | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | ½ - ½ | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
4 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
5 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
6 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
7 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
6. Ronda el 2017/12/13 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | ½ - ½ | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
2 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
3 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
4 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
5 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | - - + | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
6 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
7 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
7. Ronda el 2018/01/17 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 0 - 1 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1 - 0 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
4 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
5 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
6 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | + - - | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
7 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
8. Ronda el 2018/01/17 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
2 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
3 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
4 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | ½ - ½ | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
5 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
6 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
7 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
9. Ronda el 2018/01/17 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
3 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
4 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
6 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | - - + | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
7 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
10. Ronda el 2018/02/07 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
2 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
3 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
4 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
5 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
6 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
7 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
11. Ronda el 2018/02/07 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1 - 0 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
2 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
3 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
4 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | ½ - ½ | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
5 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | ½ - ½ | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
6 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
7 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
12. Ronda el 2018/02/07 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
2 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
3 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | ½ - ½ | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
4 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 - 1 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
6 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 0 - 1 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
7 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
13. Ronda el 2018/02/21 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 1 - 0 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
2 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | ½ - ½ | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
3 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 1 - 0 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
4 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | ½ - ½ | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
5 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | ½ - ½ | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
6 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | + - - | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
7 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
14. Ronda el 2018/02/21 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
2 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
3 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
4 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
5 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
6 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 1 - 0 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
7 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
15. Ronda el 2018/02/21 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
2 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
3 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
4 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
5 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | ½ - ½ | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
6 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | + - - | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
16. Ronda el 2018/03/07 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
2 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
3 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | ½ - ½ | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
4 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
5 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
6 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
7 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
17. Ronda el 2018/03/07 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
2 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
3 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
4 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 1 - 0 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
5 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 1 - 0 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
7 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
18. Ronda el 2018/03/07 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 1 - 0 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
3 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
4 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
5 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
6 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
7 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
19. Ronda el 2018/04/04 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 0 - 1 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
2 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
3 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
4 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
5 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 1 - 0 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
7 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
20. Ronda el 2018/04/04 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
3 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
4 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
5 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
6 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 1 - 0 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
7 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
21. Ronda el 2018/04/04 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
2 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
3 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 1 - 0 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
5 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
6 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 1 - 0 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
7 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
22. Ronda el 2018/04/25 a las 13:00 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 0 - 1 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
2 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
3 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
4 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | ½ - ½ | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
5 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | ½ - ½ | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
6 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
7 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
23. Ronda el 2018/04/25 a las 13:20 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | ½ - ½ | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
2 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
3 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
5 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 - 1 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
6 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | ½ - ½ | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
7 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
24. Ronda el 2018/04/25 a las 13:40 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 1 - 0 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1150 | 7 | |
2 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
4 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 0 - 1 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
5 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
6 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
7 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
25. Ronda el 2018/05/16 a las 13:15 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 12 | 1150 | | Palau Alberto | 1 - 0 | | Alonso Jordi | 1150 | 1 | |
2 | 11 | 1150 | | Montolío Roger | 0 - 1 | | Sassone Lucas | 1150 | 2 | |
3 | 10 | 1150 | | Mayol Roger | 0 - 1 | | Marcillas Roger | 1150 | 3 | |
4 | 9 | 1150 | | Martinez Sara | 1 - 0 | | Comas Àlex | 1150 | 4 | |
5 | 8 | 1150 | | Villafaina Pol | 0 - 1 | | Seminago Nil | 1150 | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 1 - 0 | | López Lucas | 1150 | 6 | |
7 | 13 | 1150 | | Valero Àlex | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
26. Ronda el 2018/05/16 a las 13:35 |
M. | No. | Elo | | Nombre | Resultado | | Nombre | Elo | No. |
1 | 6 | 1150 | | López Lucas | 1 - 0 | | Villafaina Pol | 1150 | 8 | |
2 | 5 | 1150 | | Seminago Nil | 0 - 1 | | Martinez Sara | 1150 | 9 | |
3 | 4 | 1150 | | Comas Àlex | 1 - 0 | | Mayol Roger | 1150 | 10 | |
4 | 3 | 1150 | | Marcillas Roger | 1 - 0 | | Montolío Roger | 1150 | 11 | |
5 | 2 | 1150 | | Sassone Lucas | 0 - 1 | | Palau Alberto | 1150 | 12 | |
6 | 1 | 1150 | | Alonso Jordi | 0 - 1 | | Valero Àlex | 1150 | 13 | |
7 | 7 | 1150 | | Ceniceros Marc | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |