No. | Name | ID | RtgN | Gr | Club/City |
1 | Некрасов Руслан | 126729 | 1751 | m07 | |
2 | Подоров Александр | 1095 | 1481 | m07 | Пермская шахматная академия |
3 | Камилов Дмитрий | 33914 | 1453 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
4 | Никулин Леонид | 1092 | 1433 | m07 | Пермский Край |
5 | Коротаева Полина | 48668 | 1285 | d08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
6 | Фадеева Анастасия | 5837 | 1274 | m07 | Пермь |
7 | Чернышова Алиса | 66646 | 1254 | d08 | ПГШШК |
8 | Чеповецкая Софья | 38301 | 1243 | d08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
9 | Шишкин Демид | 83953 | 1232 | m07 | Пермская шахматная академия |
10 | Угринов Спартак | 39300 | 1209 | m07 | Пермская шахматная академия |
11 | Юркин Егор | 33931 | 1147 | m08 | Пермь |
12 | Черемных Роман | 48670 | 1131 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
13 | Метляков Федор | 75318 | 1113 | m08 | Пермский Край |
14 | Гребенева Ева | 73139 | 1112 | d08 | Пермь |
15 | Худякова Екатерина | 48685 | 1095 | d08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
16 | Набиуллин Максим | 52967 | 1094 | m08 | Пермь |
17 | Корнилов Арсений | 56502 | 1091 | m08 | Прогресс |
18 | Титов Даниил | 89786 | 1069 | m08 | Пермь |
19 | Ермашов Егор | 87905 | 1053 | m08 | Чернушка Родничок |
20 | Каримова Эльвира | 95581 | 1043 | d08 | Усолье |
21 | Мединский Святослав | 95591 | 1033 | m08 | СОШ 12 |
22 | Козырев Юрий | 121363 | 1026 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
23 | Насибуллин Роман | 75322 | 1023 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
24 | Тихомиров Егор | 75308 | 1017 | m08 | ПГШШК |
25 | Амельченко Платон | 104580 | 1016 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
26 | Сучалкин Марк | 87921 | 1008 | m08 | Фаворит |
27 | Исаев Константин | 87902 | 1007 | m08 | Прогресс |
28 | Мымрин Максим | 48682 | 1003 | m08 | ПГШШК |
29 | Баталов Прохор | 0 | 1000 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
30 | Богданов Артем | 95549 | 1000 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
31 | Богданов Кирилл | 95551 | 1000 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
32 | Гусев Святослав | 0 | 1000 | m08 | |
33 | Давитян Вагинак | 0 | 1000 | m08 | |
34 | Ена Маргарита | 0 | 1000 | d08 | |
35 | Климин Андрей | 48678 | 1000 | m08 | |
36 | Лубянский Сергей | 0 | 1000 | m08 | |
37 | Мединский Всеволод | 107238 | 1000 | m08 | СОШ 12 |
38 | Моисеев Артем | 0 | 1000 | m08 | |
39 | Нигамедзянов Александр | 136204 | 1000 | m08 | Пермская шахматная академия |
40 | Теренин Александр | 136206 | 1000 | m08 | Пермский Край |
41 | Шеина Дарья | 129130 | 1000 | m07 | Пермский Край |